bustimes.org

360 - Elephant & Castle - Vauxhall - Royal Albert Hall

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Royal Albert Hall - Vauxhall - Elephant & Castle

Knightsbridge Prince Consort Road (Stop RZ) 05:20 05:40 06:00 then every 20 minutes until 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 then every 15 minutes until 09:40 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:31 11:46 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 then every 15 minutes until 15:30 15:45 then every 15 minutes until 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 then every 20 minutes until 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15 00:35
Brompton South Kensington Museums (Stop L) 05:22 05:42 06:02 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:42 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 15:32 15:47 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17 00:37
S Kensington South Kensington Station (Stop T) 05:23 05:43 06:03 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:43 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:50 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 15:34 15:49 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18 00:38
S Kensington Fulham Road (SW3) (->S) 05:24 05:44 06:04 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:45 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 15:37 15:51 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19 00:39
Brompton Marlborough Primary School (->E) 05:25 05:45 06:05 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:46 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:24 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 15:38 15:52 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20 00:40
Brompton Draycott Place (Stop) 05:26 05:46 06:06 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:47 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 15:40 15:54 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:21 00:41
Sloane Square (Stop B) 05:27 05:47 06:07 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:48 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 15:42 15:56 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22 00:42
Chelsea Sloane Square Stn / Lower Sloane St (Stop M) 05:28 05:48 06:09 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:50 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 15:44 15:58 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24 00:44
Pimlico Royal Hospital Chelsea (Stop S) 05:29 05:49 06:10 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:51 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 15:45 15:59 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 23:25 23:45 00:04 00:24 00:44
Pimlico Ebury Bridge Road Chelsea Bridge Road (Stop) 05:29 05:49 06:10 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:52 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 15:46 16:00 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:25 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25 00:45
Pimlico Lister Hospital (Stop CB) 05:30 05:50 06:11 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:52 10:07 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 15:47 16:02 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26 00:46
Pimlico Westmoreland Terrace (Stop E) 05:32 05:52 06:13 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:54 10:09 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 15:50 16:04 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 23:28 23:48 00:07 00:27 00:47
Pimlico Winchester Street (Stop C) 05:33 05:53 06:14 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:55 10:10 10:23 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 15:51 16:05 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 23:29 23:49 00:08 00:28 00:48
Pimlico Academy & Library (Stop D) 05:33 05:53 06:14 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:56 10:11 10:24 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 15:52 16:07 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:29 23:29 23:49 00:09 00:29 00:49
Pimlico Station (Stop H) 05:35 05:55 06:16 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:58 10:13 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 15:54 16:09 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 23:31 23:51 00:10 00:30 00:50
Vauxhall Bus Station (Stop J) 05:40 06:00 06:21 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:03 10:03 10:19 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:00 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:17 16:02 16:17 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:06 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:37 23:37 23:57 00:15 00:35 00:55
Vauxhall Cross (Stop P) 05:41 06:01 06:22 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:04 10:04 10:20 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:01 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 16:03 16:18 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:07 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:38 23:38 23:58 00:16 00:36 00:56
Vauxhall Tinworth Street (Stop SL) 05:42 06:02 06:23 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:05 10:05 10:21 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:02 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:19 16:04 16:19 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:08 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:39 23:39 23:59 00:17 00:37 00:57
Vauxhall Salamanca Street (Stop SM) 05:43 06:03 06:24 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:06 10:06 10:22 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:03 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 16:05 16:20 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:09 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:40 23:40 23:59 00:17 00:37 00:57
Lambeth Tyers Street (Stop SH) 05:44 06:04 06:25 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:07 10:07 10:23 10:36 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:04 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 16:06 16:21 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:10 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:41 23:41 00:01 00:19 00:39 00:59
Lambeth Mary Lee Way (Stop KS) 05:46 06:06 06:27 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:09 10:09 10:25 10:38 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:06 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 16:08 16:23 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:12 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:43 23:43 00:02 00:20 00:40 01:00
Kennington Lane (Stop KH) 05:47 06:07 06:28 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:10 10:10 10:26 10:39 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:07 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:24 16:09 16:24 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:13 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:44 23:44 00:03 00:21 00:41 01:01
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KG) 05:48 06:08 06:29 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:11 10:11 10:27 10:40 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:09 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 16:11 16:26 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:14 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:45 23:45 00:04 00:22 00:42 01:02
Lambeth Kennington Road / Imperial War Museum (Stop E) 05:49 06:09 06:30 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:12 10:12 10:28 10:42 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:55 13:11 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 16:13 16:28 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:16 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:47 23:47 00:06 00:24 00:44 01:04
Lambeth Imperial War Museum (Stop K) 05:50 06:10 06:31 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:14 10:14 10:30 10:43 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:12 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:30 16:15 16:30 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:17 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:48 23:48 00:07 00:25 00:45 01:05
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop D) 05:51 06:11 06:32 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:15 10:15 10:31 10:45 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:58 13:14 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 16:16 16:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:01 20:19 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:50 23:50 00:09 00:27 00:47 01:07
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop C) 05:53 06:13 06:34 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:17 10:17 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:01 13:17 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:35 16:20 16:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:04 20:21 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:52 23:52 00:11 00:29 00:49 01:09
Elephant & Castle / Newington Causeway (Stop F) 05:55 06:15 06:36 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:19 10:19 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:03 13:19 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:37 16:22 16:37 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:06 20:23 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:54 23:54 00:13 00:31 00:51 01:11

Elephant & Castle - Vauxhall - Royal Albert Hall

Elephant & Castle / Newington Causeway (Stop H) 05:25 then every 20 minutes until 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 then every 15 minutes until 13:01 13:16 then every 15 minutes until 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 then every 15 minutes until 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 then every 20 minutes until 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Elephant & Castle London College of Comm (Stop Z) 05:25 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 13:02 13:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Lambeth St Georges RdImperial War Mus (Stop M) 05:27 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 13:04 13:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Lambeth Imperial War Museum (Stop L) 05:28 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 13:05 13:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28
Lambeth Kennington Road / Imperial War Museum (Stop S) 05:28 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 13:06 13:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KF) 05:29 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 13:08 13:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09 00:29
Kennington Hotspur Street (Stop KJ) 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 13:10 13:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11 00:31
Lambeth Mary Lee Way (Stop KK) 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 13:11 13:25 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11 00:31
Lambeth Tyers Street (Stop SJ) 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 13:12 13:26 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12 00:32
Vauxhall Salamanca Street (Stop SK) 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 13:14 13:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:13 00:33
Vauxhall Cross (Stop S) 05:35 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 13:16 13:30 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:14 00:34
Vauxhall Bus Station (Stop B) 05:38 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 13:20 13:34 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:17 00:37
Pimlico Vauxhall Bridge / Millbank (Stop X) 05:40 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 13:22 13:36 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:19 00:39
Pimlico (Stop J) 05:42 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:25 13:25 13:39 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:21 00:41
Pimlico Academy & Library (Stop L) 05:42 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:26 13:26 13:40 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:21 00:41
Pimlico Alderney Street (Stop M) 05:43 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 13:27 13:41 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:22 00:42
Pimlico Winchester Street (Stop N) 05:43 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:27 13:27 13:41 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:25 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:22 00:42
Pimlico Westmoreland Terrace (Stop CL) 05:44 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:29 13:29 13:43 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:23 00:43
Pimlico Bull Ring Gate (Stop CH) 05:46 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:32 13:32 13:46 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:25 00:45
Pimlico Lister Hospital (Stop CK) 05:47 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:34 13:34 13:48 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:29 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:26 00:46
Pimlico Royal Hospital Chelsea (Stop T) 05:48 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:36 13:36 13:50 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:30 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:27 00:47
Chelsea Royal Hospital Road (Stop L) 05:49 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 12:37 13:37 13:51 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09 00:28 00:48
Sloane Square Station (Stop K) 05:50 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:38 13:38 13:52 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10 00:29 00:49
Brompton Draycott Place (Stop) 05:52 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 12:25 12:41 13:41 13:55 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:34 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12 00:31 00:51
Brompton Marlborough Primary School (->NW) 05:53 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:43 13:43 13:57 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:35 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13 00:32 00:52
S Kensington Fulham Road (->N) 05:54 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:28 12:44 13:44 13:59 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:14 00:33 00:53
S Kensington Pelham Street (Stop A) 05:55 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:12 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:29 12:45 13:45 14:00 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15 00:34 00:54
S Kensington South Kensington Station (Stop E) 05:57 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:32 12:48 13:48 14:03 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17 00:36 00:56
Brompton South Kensington Museums (Stop K) 05:58 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:49 13:49 14:04 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18 00:37 00:57
Knightsbridge Royal Albert Hall (Stop RC) 06:00 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:36 12:52 13:52 14:07 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:20 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:42 23:02 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20 00:39 00:59
Knightsbridge Prince Consort Road (Stop RS) 06:01 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 12:37 12:53 13:53 14:08 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:21 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:43 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:20 00:39 00:59
Knightsbridge Prince Consort Road / Imperial College (Stop RW) 06:02 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:54 13:54 14:09 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:22 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:44 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:21 00:40 01:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central