bustimes.org

360 - Elephant & Castle - Vauxhall - Royal Albert Hall

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Elephant & Castle - Vauxhall - Royal Albert Hall

Elephant & Castle E & C Newington Causeway (Stop H) 00:05 00:25 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 then every 12 minutes until 11:14 11:26 then every 12 minutes until 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 then every 12 minutes until 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:40 20:00 20:21 20:41 21:02 then every 20 minutes until 22:02 22:23 22:43 23:04 23:24 23:45
Elephant & Castle London College of Comm (Stop Z) 00:05 00:25 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 11:15 11:27 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:22 20:42 21:03 22:03 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:45
Lambeth St Georges RdImperial War Mus (Stop M) 00:07 00:27 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 11:17 11:29 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:23 20:43 21:04 22:04 22:25 22:45 23:06 23:26 23:47
Lambeth Imperial War Museum (Stop L) 00:08 00:28 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 11:18 11:30 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:05 22:05 22:26 22:46 23:07 23:27 23:48
Lambeth Kennington Road / Imperial War Museum (Stop S) 00:08 00:28 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 11:19 11:31 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:06 22:06 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:48
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KF) 00:09 00:29 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 11:21 11:33 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:07 22:07 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:49
Kennington Hotspur Street (Stop KJ) 00:11 00:31 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 11:23 11:35 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:09 22:09 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:51
Lambeth Mary Lee Way (Stop KK) 00:11 00:31 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 11:24 11:36 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:22 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:09 22:09 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:51
Lambeth Tyers Street (Stop SJ) 00:12 00:32 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 11:25 11:37 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:10 22:10 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:52
Vauxhall Salamanca Street (Stop SK) 00:13 00:33 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 11:27 11:39 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:12 22:12 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:54
Vauxhall Cross (Stop S) 00:14 00:34 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 11:29 11:41 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:13 22:13 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:55
Vauxhall Bus Station (Stop B) 00:17 00:37 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 11:33 11:45 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:41 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:16 22:16 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:58
Vauxhall Cross (Stop P) 00:17 00:37 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 11:33 11:45 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:41 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:16 22:16 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:58
Vauxhall Tinworth Street (Stop SL) 00:17 00:37 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:42 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 11:34 11:46 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:16 22:16 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:58
Vauxhall Salamanca Street (Stop SM) 00:18 00:38 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 11:34 11:46 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:42 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:17 22:17 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:59
Lambeth Bridge (Stop SN) 00:18 00:38 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 11:34 11:46 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:42 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:17 22:17 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:59
Millbank Lambeth Bridge (SW1) (Stop NC) 00:19 00:39 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:36 11:48 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:18 22:18 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 00:00
Tate Britain Millbank Millennium Pier (Stop R) 00:19 00:39 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:36 11:48 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:18 22:18 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 00:00
Pimlico Vauxhall Bridge Road (Stop W) 00:20 00:40 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 11:37 11:49 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:19 22:19 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:01
Pimlico (Stop J) 00:21 00:41 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:38 11:50 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:20 22:20 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:02
Pimlico Academy & Library (Stop L) 00:21 00:41 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 11:39 11:51 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 22:20 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:02
Pimlico Alderney Street (Stop M) 00:22 00:42 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:40 11:52 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:21 22:21 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:03
Pimlico Winchester Street (Stop N) 00:22 00:42 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:48 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:40 11:52 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:22 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:03
Pimlico Westmoreland Terrace (Stop CL) 00:23 00:43 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:42 11:54 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 22:22 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:04
Pimlico Bull Ring Gate (Stop CH) 00:25 00:45 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:51 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:45 11:57 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:25 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:06
Pimlico Lister Hospital (Stop CK) 00:26 00:46 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:36 06:53 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:47 11:59 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:07
Pimlico Royal Hospital Chelsea (Stop T) 00:27 00:47 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:54 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:49 12:01 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:48 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:08
Chelsea Royal Hospital Road (Stop L) 00:28 00:48 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:55 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:50 12:02 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:09
Sloane Square (Stop K) 00:29 00:49 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:56 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:51 12:03 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:10
Brompton Draycott Place (Stop) 00:31 00:51 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:54 12:06 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:12
Brompton Marlborough Primary School (->NW) 00:32 00:52 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:56 12:09 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
S Kensington Fulham Road (SW3) (->N) 00:33 00:53 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:58 12:10 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
S Kensington Pelham Street (Stop A) 00:34 00:54 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:20 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:59 12:12 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
S Kensington South Kensington (Stop E) 00:36 00:56 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 12:02 12:15 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
Brompton South Kensington Museums (Stop K) 00:37 00:57 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:48 07:05 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 12:03 12:16 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18
Knightsbridge Royal Albert Hall (Stop RC) 00:39 00:59 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 12:07 12:20 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20
Knightsbridge Prince Consort Road (Stop RS) 00:39 00:59 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 12:08 12:21 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20
Knightsbridge Prince Consort Road Imperial College (Stop RW) 00:40 01:00 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:53 07:10 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 12:09 12:22 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:09 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:21

Royal Albert Hall - Vauxhall - Elephant & Castle

Knightsbridge Prince Consort Road (Stop RZ) 00:15 00:35 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:09 then every 12 minutes until 10:57 11:09 then every 12 minutes until 11:45 11:57 then every 12 minutes until 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:06 then every 12 minutes until 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 then every 20 minutes until 23:35 23:55
Brompton South Kensington Museums (Stop L) 00:17 00:37 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:59 11:11 11:47 11:59 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:09 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 23:37 23:57
S Kensington South Kensington (Stop T) 00:18 00:38 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:13 11:01 11:13 11:49 12:01 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:11 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 23:38 23:58
S Kensington Fulham Road (SW3) (->S) 00:19 00:39 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:16 11:04 11:16 11:52 12:04 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:14 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:40 00:00
Brompton Marlborough Primary School (->E) 00:20 00:40 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:17 11:05 11:17 11:53 12:05 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:41 00:01
Brompton Draycott Place (Stop) 00:21 00:41 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:19 11:07 11:19 11:55 12:07 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:42 00:02
Sloane Square (Stop B) 00:22 00:42 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:21 11:09 11:22 11:58 12:10 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:20 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:21 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:43 00:03
Chelsea Sloane Square Station Lower Sloane Street (Stop M) 00:24 00:44 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:23 11:11 11:24 12:00 12:12 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:23 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:45 00:05
Pimlico Royal Hospital Chelsea (Stop S) 00:24 00:44 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:24 11:12 11:25 12:01 12:13 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:24 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:46 00:05
Pimlico Lister Hospital (Stop CB) 00:26 00:46 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:26 11:14 11:27 12:03 12:15 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:27 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:47 00:07
Pimlico Westmoreland Terrace (Stop E) 00:27 00:47 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:28 11:16 11:29 12:05 12:18 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:49 00:08
Pimlico Winchester Street (Stop C) 00:28 00:48 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:29 11:17 11:30 12:06 12:19 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:50 00:09
Pimlico Academy & Library (Stop D) 00:29 00:49 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:30 11:18 11:31 12:07 12:20 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:50 00:10
Pimlico Station (Stop H) 00:30 00:50 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:32 11:20 11:33 12:09 12:22 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:52 00:11
Vauxhall Bus Station (Stop J) 00:35 00:55 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:39 11:27 11:40 12:16 12:29 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:57 00:16
Vauxhall Cross (Stop P) 00:36 00:56 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:40 11:28 11:41 12:17 12:30 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:45 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:58 00:17
Vauxhall Tinworth Street (Stop SL) 00:37 00:57 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:02 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:42 11:30 11:43 12:19 12:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:59 00:18
Vauxhall Salamanca Street (Stop SM) 00:37 00:57 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:42 11:30 11:43 12:19 12:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:40 23:00 00:00 00:18
Lambeth Tyers Street (Stop SH) 00:39 00:59 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:44 11:32 11:45 12:21 12:34 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:49 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:01 00:01 00:20
Lambeth Mary Lee Way (Stop KS) 00:40 01:00 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:46 11:34 11:47 12:23 12:36 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:51 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:03 00:03 00:21
Kennington Lane (Stop KH) 00:41 01:01 05:47 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:34 10:47 11:35 11:48 12:24 12:37 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:52 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:04 00:04 00:22
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KG) 00:42 01:02 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:36 10:49 11:37 11:50 12:26 12:39 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:54 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:46 23:05 00:05 00:23
Lambeth Kennington Road Imperial War Museum (Stop E) 00:44 01:04 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:38 10:51 11:39 11:52 12:28 12:41 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:56 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:47 23:07 00:07 00:25
Lambeth Imperial War Museum (Stop K) 00:45 01:05 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:52 11:40 11:53 12:29 12:42 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:57 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:49 23:08 00:08 00:26
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop D) 00:47 01:07 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:12 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:29 10:41 10:54 11:42 11:55 12:31 12:44 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:59 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:50 23:10 00:10 00:28
Elephant & Castle London Rd (Stop C) 00:49 01:09 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:57 11:45 11:58 12:34 12:47 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:02 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:12 00:12 00:30
Elephant & Castle E & C Newington Causeway (Stop F) 00:51 01:11 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:43 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:59 11:47 12:00 12:36 12:49 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:04 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:14 00:14 00:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

London Central