bustimes.org

362 - Sheerness - West Minster - Sheerness

A bus service operated by Chalkwell Garage & Coach Hire

Map

Sheerness, o/s Tesco 08:25 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:25 15:55
Sheerness, opp Railway Station 08:27 13:57 14:27 15:57
West Minster, adj Medway Road 08:29 13:59 14:29 15:59
West Minster, adj Dorset Road 08:30 14:00 14:30 16:00
West Minster Queensway (just before) 08:31 14:01 14:31 16:01
West Minster, adj Cherry Tree Close 08:32 14:02 14:32 16:02
West Minster Hawthorn Avenue (E-bound) 08:33 14:03 14:33 16:03
West Minster, adj Bridgewater Road 08:34 14:04 14:34 16:04
Sheerness, opp Wheatsheaf Gardens 08:35 14:05 14:35 16:05
Sheerness, adj Botany Close 08:36 14:06 14:36 16:06
Sheerness, adj Nore Close 08:36 14:06 14:36 16:06
Sheerness St George's Avenue (NE-bound) 08:37 14:07 14:37 16:07
Sheerness, adj Aldi 08:38 14:08 14:38 16:08
Sheerness, adj Railway Station 08:39 14:09 14:39 16:09
Sheerness, o/s Tesco 08:41 14:11 16:11
Operates during School Holidays

Timetable data from Chalkwell/Bus Open Data Service, 17 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

Chalkwell Garage & Coach Hire