bustimes.org

370 - Romford Market - Gidea Park - Hornchurch - Upminster - South Ockendon - Lakeside

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Lakeside - South Ockendon - Upminster - Hornchurch - Gidea Park - Romford Market

Lakeside Bus Station (Bay D) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:10 09:34 10:03 10:32 11:00 11:30 then every 30 minutes until 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:15 then every 30 minutes until 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (E-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:13 09:37 10:06 10:35 11:03 11:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
N Stifford Pilgrims Lane Caravan Park (N-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:13 09:37 10:06 10:36 11:04 11:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Stifford, o/s Davy Down 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:14 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:05 11:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
S Ockendon Stifford Road (N-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:15 09:39 10:08 10:38 11:06 11:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
S Ockendon Elwick Road (N-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:16 09:40 10:09 10:39 11:07 11:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50
S Ockendon Buckles Lane (N-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:16 09:41 10:10 10:40 11:08 11:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:22 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
S Ockendon Moss Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:17 09:42 10:11 10:41 11:09 11:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
S Ockendon Garth Road (N-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:18 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:10 11:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:24 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52
S Ockendon Brandon Groves Avenue (N-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:19 09:44 10:13 10:43 11:11 11:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:53
S Ockendon West Road / The Green (N-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:20 09:45 10:14 10:44 11:12 11:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54
S Ockendon Nelson Road / Village Hall (N-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:20 09:45 10:14 10:44 11:12 11:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54
S Ockendon Grove Farm Cottages (N-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:21 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:13 11:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:27 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55
N Ockendon Home Farm Cottage (->N) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:22 09:47 10:16 10:46 11:14 11:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:56
N Ockendon Fen Lane (->N) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:23 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:15 11:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:29 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57
N Ockendon White Post Farm (->N) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:23 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:15 11:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:29 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57
N Ockendon Church Lane North Ockendon (->W) 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:24 09:49 10:18 10:48 11:16 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
N Ockendon Cranham Place (->W) 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:24 09:50 10:19 10:49 11:17 11:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:37 18:01 18:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
N Ockendon Bridge Cottages (->W) 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:25 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:18 11:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:02 18:31 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59
N Ockendon Manor Farm (Stop) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:26 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:18 11:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:32 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00
Corbets Tey Stubbers Adventure Centre (->W) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:26 09:52 10:21 10:51 11:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:39 18:03 18:32 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00
Corbets Tey South Essex Crematorium (W-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:27 09:53 10:22 10:52 11:20 11:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:04 18:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01
Corbets Tey (->W) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:28 09:54 10:23 10:53 11:21 11:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:05 18:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02
Corbets Tey Parkland Avenue (->N) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:55 10:24 10:54 11:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:06 18:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02
Corbets Tey Cranston Park Avenue (->N) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 09:56 10:25 10:55 11:23 11:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:07 18:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:03
Corbets Tey Gaynes Park Road (->N) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:57 10:26 10:56 11:24 11:55 13:25 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:08 18:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:04
Upminster Stewart Avenue (Stop Q) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:32 09:58 10:27 10:57 11:26 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:09 18:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:05
Upminster Gaynes Road (Stop D) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:33 09:59 10:28 10:58 11:27 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:10 18:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:05
Upminster Station (Stop A) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:34 10:00 10:29 10:59 11:28 11:59 13:29 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:11 18:39 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:06
Upminster Station Forecourt (Stop E) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:35 10:01 10:30 11:00 11:29 12:00 13:30 13:59 14:29 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:12 18:40 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:07
Upminster Stn / St Lawrence Road (Stop C) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:36 10:02 10:31 11:02 11:31 12:02 13:32 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:13 18:41 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:08
Upminster St Laurence Church (Stop M) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:37 10:03 10:32 11:03 11:32 12:03 13:33 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:14 18:42 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:39 00:09
Upminster Windmill (Stop N) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:38 10:04 10:33 11:04 11:33 12:04 13:34 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:15 18:43 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:10
Upminster Bridge Station (Stop A) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:39 10:05 10:35 11:06 11:35 12:06 13:36 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:28 17:52 18:16 18:44 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:11
Hornchurch Hacton Lane (Stop L) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:40 10:06 10:36 11:07 11:36 12:07 13:37 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:53 18:17 18:45 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42 00:12
Hornchurch St Andrew's Church (RM12) (->W) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:41 10:07 10:37 11:08 11:37 12:08 13:38 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:30 17:54 18:18 18:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43 00:13
Hornchurch Town Centre (Stop G) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:42 10:08 10:38 11:09 11:39 12:10 13:40 14:09 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:31 17:55 18:19 18:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44 00:14
Hornchurch Queen's Theatre (Stop C) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:42 10:08 10:39 11:10 11:40 12:11 13:41 14:10 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:19 18:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44 00:14
Hornchurch Burnway (Stop EA) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:43 10:09 10:40 11:11 11:41 12:12 13:42 14:11 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:45 00:15
Hornchurch Emerson Park Station (Stop EB) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:44 10:10 10:41 11:12 11:42 12:13 13:43 14:12 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:33 17:57 18:21 18:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46 00:16
Hornchurch Wykeham Avenue (Stop EC) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:45 10:11 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:14 13:44 14:13 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:22 18:50 20:20 20:49 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46 00:16
Ardleigh Green Walden Way (Stop EP) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:46 10:12 10:43 11:14 11:44 12:15 13:45 14:14 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:35 17:59 18:23 18:51 20:21 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:47 00:17
Ardleigh Green Kinfauns Avenue (Stop AE) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:47 10:13 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:16 13:46 14:15 14:44 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:24 18:52 20:22 20:51 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:48 00:18
Ardleigh Green The Drill Roundabout (Stop AP) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:48 10:14 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:17 13:47 14:16 14:45 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:25 18:53 20:23 20:52 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:49 00:19
Ardleigh Green Witham Road (Stop AQ) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:49 10:15 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:18 13:48 14:17 14:46 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:38 18:02 18:26 18:54 20:24 20:53 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49 00:19
Heath Park Fairholme Avenue (Stop AR) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:24 09:50 10:16 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:19 13:49 14:18 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:39 18:03 18:27 18:55 20:25 20:54 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:50 00:20
Heath Park Manor Road (->W) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:51 10:17 10:48 11:19 11:49 12:20 13:50 14:19 14:48 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:28 18:56 20:26 20:55 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:51 00:21
Albert Road Heath Park (Stop VE) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:52 10:18 10:49 11:20 11:50 12:21 13:51 14:20 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:41 18:05 18:29 18:57 20:27 20:56 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:52 00:22
Romford Station (Stop V) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:27 09:53 10:20 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:23 13:53 14:22 14:51 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:30 18:58 20:28 20:57 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:53 00:23
Romford Mercury Gardens (Stop N) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:29 09:55 10:22 10:53 11:24 11:54 12:26 13:56 14:24 14:53 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:32 19:00 20:30 20:59 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:55 00:25

Romford Market - Gidea Park - Hornchurch - Upminster - South Ockendon - Lakeside

Romford Mercury Gardens (Stop M) 06:28 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:26 09:50 10:15 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 then every 30 minutes until 00:40
Romford Western Road (Stop QQ) 06:29 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:27 09:51 10:16 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 00:41
Romford Station (Stop W) 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:29 09:53 10:18 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 00:43
Heath Park Albert Road (Stop VG) 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:29 09:53 10:19 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:13 00:43
Heath Park Manor Road (->E) 06:32 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:30 09:54 10:20 10:45 11:15 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 00:44
Heath Park Fairholme Avenue (Stop AS) 06:33 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:31 09:55 10:21 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 00:45
Ardleigh Green Margaret Road (Stop AT) 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:32 09:56 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 00:46
Ardleigh Green The Drill Roundabout (Stop AC) 06:35 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:33 09:57 10:23 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 00:47
Ardleigh Green Brooklands Gardens (Stop AD) 06:35 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:33 09:57 10:23 10:49 11:19 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 00:47
Ardleigh Green Walden Way (Stop ES) 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:34 09:58 10:24 10:50 11:20 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 00:48
Hornchurch Burntwood Avenue (Stop EK) 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:35 09:59 10:25 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 00:49
Hornchurch Emerson Park Station (Stop EL) 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:36 10:00 10:26 10:52 11:22 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 00:49
Hornchurch Burnway (Stop EM) 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:37 10:01 10:27 10:53 11:23 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 00:50
Hornchurch Queen's Theatre (Stop D) 06:39 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:38 10:02 10:28 10:54 11:24 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 00:51
Hornchurch Town Centre (Stop F) 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:39 10:03 10:29 10:55 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 00:52
Hornchurch St Andrew's Church (->E) 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:40 10:04 10:30 10:56 11:26 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 00:52
Hornchurch Hacton Lane (Stop K) 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:41 10:05 10:31 10:57 11:27 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:23 00:53
Upminster Bridge Station (Stop B) 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:42 10:06 10:32 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 00:54
Upminster Windmill (Stop P) 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:17 09:43 10:07 10:33 10:59 11:29 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:24 00:54
Upminster St Laurence Church (Stop R) 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:18 09:44 10:08 10:34 11:00 11:30 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:25 00:55
Upminster Gaynes Road (Stop D) 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:19 09:45 10:09 10:35 11:01 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:26 00:56
Upminster Station (Stop A) 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:20 09:46 10:10 10:36 11:02 11:33 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:27 00:57
Upminster Station Forecourt (Stop E) 06:46 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:21 09:47 10:11 10:37 11:03 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:28 00:58
Upminster StnSt Lawrence Road (Stop B) 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:22 09:48 10:12 10:38 11:05 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:06 14:35 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:29 00:59
Upminster St Laurence Church (Stop S) 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:22 09:48 10:12 10:38 11:06 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:07 14:36 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:29 00:59
Upminster Stewart Avenue (Stop T) 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:23 09:49 10:13 10:39 11:07 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:08 14:37 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:30 01:00
Corbets Tey Gaynes Park Road (->S) 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:24 09:50 10:14 10:40 11:08 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:09 14:38 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:31 01:01
Corbets Tey Cranston Park Avenue (->S) 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:24 09:50 10:15 10:41 11:09 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:10 14:39 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:31 01:01
Corbets Tey Parkland Avenue (Stop) 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:25 09:51 10:16 10:42 11:10 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:11 14:40 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:32 01:02
Corbets Tey (->E) 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:26 09:52 10:17 10:43 11:11 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:12 14:41 15:10 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:33 01:03
Corbets Tey South Essex Crematorium (E-bound) 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:27 09:53 10:18 10:44 11:12 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:13 14:42 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:04 22:33 01:03
Corbets Tey Stubbers Adventure Centre (->E) 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:28 09:54 10:19 10:45 11:13 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:14 14:43 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:05 22:34 01:04
N Ockendon Bridge Cottages (->E) 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:29 09:55 10:20 10:46 11:14 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:15 14:44 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:35 01:05
N Ockendon Cranham Place (->E) 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:30 09:56 10:21 10:47 11:15 11:46 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:16 14:45 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:36 01:06
N Ockendon Church Lane North Ockendon (->E) 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:31 09:57 10:22 10:48 11:16 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:17 14:46 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:37 01:07
N Ockendon Fen Lane (->S) 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:32 09:58 10:23 10:49 11:17 11:48 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:18 14:47 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:38 01:08
N Ockendon Home Farm Cottage (->S) 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:32 09:58 10:23 10:49 11:17 11:48 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:18 14:47 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:38 01:08
S Ockendon Grove Farm Cottages (S-bound) 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:33 09:59 10:24 10:50 11:18 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:19 14:48 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:39 01:09
S Ockendon Grove Farm (S-bound) 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:33 09:59 10:24 10:50 11:18 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:19 14:48 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:39 01:09
S Ockendon Nelson Road (S-bound) 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:34 10:00 10:25 10:51 11:19 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:20 14:49 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:40 01:10
S Ockendon West Road (S-bound) 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:35 10:01 10:26 10:52 11:20 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:21 14:50 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:41 01:11
S Ockendon Brandon Groves Avenue (S-bound) 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:36 10:02 10:27 10:53 11:21 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:22 14:51 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:41 01:11
S Ockendon Garth Road (S-bound) 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:37 10:03 10:28 10:54 11:22 11:53 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:23 14:52 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:42 01:12
S Ockendon Oaklands Drive (S-bound) 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:38 10:04 10:29 10:55 11:23 11:54 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:24 14:53 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:43 01:13
S Ockendon Elwick Road (S-bound) 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:39 10:05 10:30 10:56 11:24 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:25 14:54 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:15 22:44 01:14
S Ockendon Stifford Road (S-bound) 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:40 10:06 10:31 10:57 11:25 11:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:26 14:55 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:45 01:15
Stifford, opp Davy Down 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:41 10:07 10:32 10:58 11:26 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:27 14:56 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:46 01:16
N Stifford Pilgrims Lane Caravan Park (S-bound) 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:42 10:08 10:33 10:59 11:27 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:28 14:57 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:47 01:17
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (W-bound) 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:43 10:09 10:35 11:01 11:29 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:30 14:59 15:28 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:48 01:18
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay A) 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:45 10:11 10:38 11:04 11:32 12:03 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:03 14:32 15:01 15:30 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:50 01:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Arriva London