bustimes.org

371 - Dalton - Lindley Thorncliffe Street

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Map

Dalton/Rawthorpe - Lindley

Dalton, at Crossley Lane Briggate 06:47 06:47
05:56 05:56 06:54 06:54 07:54 07:54 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:17 18:17 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07
Dalton Long Lane Briggate 05:56 05:56 06:55 06:55 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:18 18:18 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07
Long Lane Dalton Green Ln (adj) 05:57 05:57 06:55 06:55 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:18 18:18 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08
Dalton, at Long Lane Tolson Cresc 05:57 05:57 06:56 06:56 07:56 07:56 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:19 18:19 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08
Dalton Long Lane Ridgeway (W bound) 05:58 05:58 06:57 06:57 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:20 18:20 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09
Dalton Ridgeway Harpe Inge 05:59 05:59 06:57 06:57 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:20 18:20 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09
Rawthorpe, after Ridgeway 06:00 06:00 06:58 06:58 07:58 07:58 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:21 18:21 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 22:10 22:10
Rawthorpe Lane Dalton Fold Rd 06:01 06:01 06:59 06:59 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:22 18:22 19:11 19:11 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11
Dalton, opp Carr Green Ln Buttermere Drive 06:01 06:01 07:00 07:00 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:23 18:23 19:11 19:11 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11
Dalton, opp Long Lane Carr Green Ln 06:02 06:02 07:00 07:00 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:23 18:23 19:12 19:12 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12 22:12 22:12
Moldgreen, opp Broad Ln Brook Street 06:02 06:02 07:01 07:01 08:01 08:01 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:24 18:24 19:12 19:12 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12 22:12 22:12
Moldgreen Wakefield Rd Trevelyan Street 06:03 06:03 07:02 07:02 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:25 18:25 19:13 19:13 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13
Moldgreen Wakefield Rd Poplar Street 06:04 06:04 07:03 07:03 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:26 18:26 19:13 19:13 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13
Aspley, after Wakefield Rd Smithy Lane 06:05 06:05 07:04 07:04 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:27 18:27 19:14 19:14 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14 22:14 22:14
Aspley St Andrews Road (W bound) 06:05 06:05 07:04 07:04 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:27 18:27 19:15 19:15 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15
Aspley Wakefield Rd Sand Street 06:06 06:06 07:05 07:05 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:28 18:28 19:16 19:16 20:16 20:16 21:16 21:16 22:16 22:16
Huddersfield Southgate (stop R1) 06:07 06:07 07:06 07:06 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:29 18:29 19:17 19:17 20:17 20:17 21:17 21:17 22:17 22:17
Huddersfield Kirkgate (stop K5) 06:09 06:09 07:08 07:08 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:31 18:31 19:18 19:18 20:18 20:18 21:18 21:18 22:18 22:18
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand G) 06:12 06:12 07:11 07:11 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:34 18:34 19:21 19:21 20:21 20:21 21:21 21:21 22:21 22:21
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand G) 06:16 06:16 07:15 07:15 07:45 07:45 08:15 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:38 18:38 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25 21:25 21:25 22:25 22:25
Huddersfield, adj Trinity St Greenhead Road 06:17 06:17 07:16 07:16 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:38 17:38 18:08 18:08 18:39 18:39 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26
Huddersfield Trinity St Greenhead Park 06:17 06:17 07:17 07:17 07:47 07:47 08:17 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 18:40 18:40 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26
Marsh Trinity Street Vernon Ave (W bound) 06:18 06:18 07:18 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:41 18:41 19:27 19:27 20:27 20:27 21:27 21:27 22:27 22:27
Marsh Trinity St Cedar Street 06:19 06:19 07:18 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:41 18:41 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28 21:28 21:28 22:28 22:28
Marsh, opp Westbourne Rd Glebe Street 06:20 06:20 07:19 07:19 07:49 07:49 08:19 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:42 18:42 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 22:29 22:29
Marsh Westbourne Rd Eldon Road 06:20 06:20 07:20 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:43 18:43 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 22:29 22:29
Marsh New Hey Rd Luck Lane 06:21 06:21 07:21 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13 18:44 18:44 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30 21:30 21:30 22:30 22:30
Marsh New Hey Rd Wellfield Road (W bound) 06:22 06:22 07:22 07:22 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:45 18:45 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31 21:31 21:31 22:31 22:31
Marsh New Hey Rd Reinwood Road 06:23 06:23 07:22 07:22 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:45 18:45 19:32 19:32 20:32 20:32 21:32 21:32 22:32 22:32
Oakes, adj Acre Street Bay Horse 06:23 06:23 07:23 07:23 07:53 07:53 08:23 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15 18:46 18:46 19:32 19:32 20:32 20:32 21:32 21:32 22:32 22:32
Huddersfield Royal Infirmary Acre Street 06:24 06:24 07:24 07:24 07:54 07:54 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:46 17:46 18:16 18:16 18:47 18:47 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33
Lindley Acre Street Union St (corner) 06:25 06:25 07:25 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17 18:48 18:48 19:34 19:34 20:34 20:34 21:34 21:34 22:34 22:34
Lindley, adj Clock Tower 06:26 06:26 07:26 07:26 07:56 07:56 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18 18:49 18:49 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 22:35 22:35
Lindley Lidget St Holly Bank Road 06:27 06:27 07:27 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:49 17:49 18:19 18:19 18:50 18:50 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36 22:36 22:36
Lindley, after Thorncliffe Street Brian St 06:28 06:28 07:28 07:28 07:58 07:58 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:51 18:51 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:37 21:37 21:37 22:37 22:37

Lindley - Dalton/Rawthorpe

Lindley, after Thorncliffe Street Brian St 06:30 06:30 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:20 18:20 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 22:38 22:38
Lindley, adj West Street Dearne Fold 06:30 06:30 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:20 18:20 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 22:38 22:38
Lindley, opp West St Weatherhill Road 06:31 06:31 07:31 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:31 08:31 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:21 18:21 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59 22:39 22:39
Lindley, adj Cowrakes Rd Gatesgarth Crescent 06:31 06:31 07:31 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:31 08:31 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:21 18:21 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59 22:39 22:39
Salendine Nook, adj Moor Hill Rd Deer Croft Road 06:32 06:32 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:22 18:22 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 22:40 22:40
Salendine Nook Moor Hill Rd Maplin Avenue 06:32 06:32 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:23 18:23 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 22:41 22:41
Salendine Nook, opp New Hey Rd Celandine Ave 06:33 06:33 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:33 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:24 18:24 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02 22:42 22:42
Salendine Nook New Hey Rd Dunsmore Drive 06:33 06:33 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:33 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:24 18:24 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02 22:42 22:42
Salendine Nook New Hey Road New College 06:34 06:34 07:34 07:34 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38 18:25 18:25 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03 22:43 22:43
Salendine Nook New Hey Rd Hill Top Drive 06:34 06:34 07:34 07:34 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38 18:25 18:25 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03 22:43 22:43
Oakes, at New Hey Rd Crosland Road 06:35 06:35 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 18:26 18:26 19:04 19:04 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04 22:04 22:04 22:44 22:44
Oakes New Hey Rd Plover Road 06:36 06:36 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:27 18:27 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05 22:45 22:45
Oakes, adj New Hey Rd Dean Street 06:37 06:37 07:37 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:28 18:28 19:06 19:06 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06 22:46 22:46
Oakes, adj New Hey Rd Gibson Street 06:38 06:38 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:29 18:29 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07 22:47 22:47
Marsh New Hey Rd Acre Street 06:39 06:39 07:39 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:30 18:30 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07 22:47 22:47
Marsh New Hey Rd Wellfield Road 06:39 06:39 07:39 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:30 18:30 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08 22:48 22:48
Marsh New Hey Rd Thornhill Road 06:40 06:40 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:31 18:31 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08 22:48 22:48
Marsh Westbourne Rd Reed Street 06:41 06:41 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:32 18:32 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09 22:49 22:49
Marsh Westbourne Rd Croft House Lane 06:42 06:42 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:33 18:33 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 22:10 22:10 22:50 22:50
Marsh Westbourne Rd Glebe Street 06:43 06:43 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:34 18:34 19:11 19:11 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11 22:51 22:51
Marsh, opp Trinity St Cedar Street 06:43 06:43 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:34 18:34 19:12 19:12 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12 22:12 22:12 22:52 22:52
Marsh Trinity Street Vernon Ave 06:44 06:44 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:35 18:35 19:13 19:13 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13 22:53 22:53
Huddersfield, opp Trinity St Greenhead Park 06:45 06:45 07:45 07:45 08:15 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:36 18:36 19:13 19:13 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13 22:53 22:53
Huddersfield Trinity St Greenhead Road 06:46 06:46 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:37 18:37 19:14 19:14 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14 22:14 22:14 22:54 22:54
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W6) 06:48 06:48 07:48 07:48 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:39 18:39 19:16 19:16 20:16 20:16 21:16 21:16 22:16 22:16 22:56 22:56
07:31 07:31 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 08:52 08:52 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50 23:00 23:00
Huddersfield Lord Street (stop K2) 07:32 07:32 08:01 08:01 08:31 08:31 08:53 08:53 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:51 21:51 23:01 23:01
Huddersfield Southgate (stop R2) 07:34 07:34 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:33 08:55 08:55 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53 23:02 23:02
Aspley St Andrews Road (E bound) 07:34 07:34 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:33 08:55 08:55 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 23:03 23:03
Aspley Wakefield Rd Carr Pit Road 07:35 07:35 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:34 08:56 08:56 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 23:03 23:03
Aspley, opp Wakefield Rd Smithy Lane 07:35 07:35 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:34 08:56 08:56 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 23:03 23:03
Moldgreen Wakefield Rd Chapel Lane 07:36 07:36 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 08:57 08:57 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 23:04 23:04
Moldgreen, at Broad Ln Brook Street 07:37 07:37 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 08:58 08:58 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 21:57 21:57 23:05 23:05
Dalton Carr Green Lane Long Ln 07:37 07:37 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 08:58 08:58 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 21:57 21:57 23:05 23:05
Dalton, at Carr Green Ln Buttermere Drive 07:38 07:38 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 08:59 08:59 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 21:57 21:57 23:06 23:06
Dalton Fold Rd Rawthorpe Lane 23:07 23:07
Rawthorpe Brown Royd Ave Grange Bank Close 23:08 23:08
Rawthorpe Brown Royd Ave Edge Hill Close 23:09 23:09
Rawthorpe Brown Royd Avenue Community Centre 23:09 23:09
Rawthorpe Brown Royd Ave Nether Crescent (NE bound) 23:10 23:10
Rawthorpe Brown Royd Ave Nether Crescent 23:10 23:10
Rawthorpe Lane Carr Green Ln 07:38 07:38 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 08:59 08:59 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58
Rawthorpe, at Bradley Mills Rd Post Office 23:12 23:12
Rawthorpe, opp Ridgeway 07:39 07:39 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:00 09:00 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58
Rawthorpe Lane Foxlow Ave 23:13 23:13
Rawthorpe Lane Ridgeway 23:13 23:13
Dalton, adj Ridgeway Harpe Inge 07:41 07:41 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:02 09:02 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 23:15 23:15
Dalton Ridgeway Bottom Long Lane 07:41 07:41 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:02 09:02 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 23:16 23:16
Dalton, opp Long Lane Tolson Cresc 07:42 07:42 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:03 09:03 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 23:17 23:17
Long Lane Dalton Green Ln 07:43 07:43 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:04 09:04 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 23:18 23:18
Dalton Long Lane Crossley Ln 07:44 07:44 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:05 09:05 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02 23:19 23:19
Kirkheaton, opp School Lane Cemetery 23:22 23:22
Dalton, at Crossley Lane Briggate 07:45 07:45 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:06 09:06 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03
Kirkheaton St Marys Ln St Andrews Drive 23:23 23:23
Kirkheaton, at New Rd Bankfield Lane 23:25 23:25
Kirkheaton, at New Road Willowbank Grove 23:25 23:25
Kirkheaton, opp New Road Ryedale 23:26 23:26
Upper Heaton New Rd Upr Heaton Lane (stop) 23:28 23:28

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 20 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield