bustimes.org

380 - Moffat - Lockerbie

A bus service operated by Houston’s Minicoaches

Map

Lockerbie - Moffat

Lockerbie, at Crown Inn 07:15 08:00 08:40 10:15 12:00 13:40 14:55 15:35 17:35
Lockerbie Bridge Street (opp Hall) 07:15 08:00 08:40 10:15 12:00 13:40 14:55 15:35 17:35
Lockerbie Bridge Street (opp Inn) 07:15 08:00 08:40 10:15 12:00 13:40 14:55 15:35 17:35
Lockerbie Sydney Place (opp no 49) 07:15 08:00 08:40 10:15 12:00 13:40 14:55 15:35 17:35
Lockerbie Alexandra Drive (opp no 7) 07:16 08:01 08:41 10:16 12:01 13:41 14:56 15:36 17:36
Lockerbie Broomhouses (B723 Road End) 07:16 08:01 08:41 10:16 12:01 13:41 14:56 15:36 17:36
Lockerbie Dryfe Road (opp ) 07:17 08:02 08:42 10:17 12:02 13:42 14:57 15:37 17:37
Lockerbie Locberbie Academy (opp ) 07:17 08:02 08:42 10:17 12:02 13:42 14:57 15:37 17:37
Lockerbie Dryfebridge (Road End) 07:19 08:04 08:44 10:19 12:04 13:44 14:59 15:39 17:39
Millhousebridge Perchhall (opp road end) 07:24 08:09 08:49 10:24 12:09 13:49 15:04 15:44 17:44
Johnstonebridge Hangingshaw (opp Road End) 07:26 08:11 08:51 10:26 12:11 13:51 15:06 15:46 17:46
Johnstonebridge Dinwoodie Lodge (opp Road End) 07:27 08:12 08:52 10:27 12:12 13:52 15:07 15:47 17:47
Johnstonebridge Village (Road End) 07:30 08:15 08:55 10:30 12:15 13:55 15:10 15:50 17:50
Newton Whamphray Village (Station) 08:20 09:00 10:35 12:20 14:00 15:15 15:55 17:55
Newton Whamphray Orchard (opp road end) 07:33 08:21 09:01 10:36 12:21 14:01 15:16 15:56 17:56
Newton Whamphray Cogrieburn (opp road end) 07:35 08:23 09:03 10:38 12:23 14:03 15:19 16:00 17:58
Beattock, opp Mid Muthat 07:37 08:26 09:06 10:41 12:26 14:06 15:23 16:05 18:01
Beattock, at Upper Murthat 07:38 08:27 09:07 10:42 12:27 14:07 15:25 16:07 18:02
Beattock, at Cleuchbrae Rd End 07:40 08:29 09:09 10:44 12:29 14:09 15:27 16:10 18:04
Beattock, at Primary School 07:41 08:30 09:10 10:45 12:30 14:10 15:29 16:13 18:05
Beattock, opp Old Stables Inn 07:41 08:31 09:11 10:46 12:31 14:11 15:29 16:13 18:06
Moffat, at Golfhill Drive 07:44 08:34 09:14 10:49 12:34 14:14 15:33 16:18 18:09
Moffat Esso Garage (opp Garage) 07:44 08:34 09:14 10:49 12:34 14:14 15:34 16:19 18:09
Moffat High Street (Stance 1) 07:45 08:35 09:15 10:50 12:35 14:15 15:35 16:20 18:10
Moffat Academy (opp Grange Place) 08:37
School days only School days only

Moffat - Lockerbie

Moffat Academy (opp Grange Place) 15:42
Moffat High Street (Stance 1) 07:55 08:40 09:15 09:30 10:50 11:20 12:40 14:15 14:30 15:45 16:20 17:00 18:10 18:25
Moffat Esso Garage (o/s Garage) 07:55 08:40 09:30 11:20 12:40 14:30 15:45 17:00 18:25
Moffat Millburn Bridge (at Burnside) 09:16 10:51 14:16 16:21 18:11
Moffat, opp Golfhill Drive 07:56 08:41 09:31 11:21 12:41 14:31 15:46 17:01 18:26
Moffat Warriston Road (no 8) 09:17 10:52 14:17 16:22 18:12
Moffat Annandale Road (no 27) 09:19 10:54 14:19 16:24 18:14
Moffat St Ninians Road (no 12) 09:19 10:54 14:19 16:24 18:14
Moffat Park Circle (no 12) 09:20 10:55 14:20 16:25 18:15
Moffat Rogermoor (The Holm) 09:22 10:57 14:22 16:27 18:17
Moffat Ballplay Road (Midway) 09:22 10:57 14:22 16:27 18:17
Moffat Well Road (at Millburn) 09:24 10:59 14:24 16:29 18:19
Moffat Millburn Bridge (opp Burnside) 09:25 11:00 14:25 16:30 18:20
Moffat High Street (Stance 1) 09:27 11:02 14:27 16:31 18:21
Beattock, at Old Stables Inn 08:00 08:45 09:35 11:25 12:45 14:35 15:50 17:05 18:30
Beattock, opp Primary School 08:00 08:45 09:35 11:25 12:45 14:35 15:50 17:05 18:30
Beattock, opp Cleuchbrae Rd End 08:01 08:46 09:36 11:26 12:46 14:36 15:51 17:06 18:31
Beattock, opp Upper Murthat 08:03 08:48 09:38 11:28 12:48 14:38 15:53 17:08 18:33
Beattock Mid Murthat (at Road end) 08:04 08:49 09:39 11:29 12:49 14:39 15:54 17:09 18:34
Newton Whamphray Cogrieburn (road end) 08:06 08:51 09:41 11:31 12:51 14:41 15:56 17:11 18:36
Newton Whamphray Orchard (Road End) 08:08 08:53 09:43 11:33 12:53 14:43 15:58 17:13 18:38
Newton Whamphray Village (Station) 08:10 08:55 09:45 11:35 12:55 14:45 16:00 17:15 18:40
Johnstonebridge Village (opp Road End) 08:15 09:00 09:50 11:40 13:00 14:50 16:05 17:20 18:45
Johnstonebridge Dinwoodie Lodge (Road End) 08:16 09:02 09:52 11:42 13:02 14:52 16:07 17:22 18:47
Johnstonebridge Hangingshaw (Road End) 08:17 09:03 09:53 11:43 13:03 14:53 16:08 17:23 18:48
Millhousebridge Perchhall (Road End) 08:19 09:05 09:55 11:45 13:05 14:55 16:10 17:25 18:50
Lockerbie Dryfebridge (opp road end) 08:23 09:09 09:59 11:49 13:09 14:59 16:14 17:29 18:54
Lockerbie Academy (o/s ) 08:25 09:12 10:02 11:52 13:12 15:02 16:17 17:32 18:57
Lockerbie Dryfe Road (o/s ) 08:25 09:12 10:02 11:52 13:12 15:02 16:17 17:32 18:57
Lockerbie Broomhouses (opp B723 road end) 08:28 09:13 10:03 11:53 13:13 15:03 16:18 17:33 18:58
Lockerbie Hill Court (enteance) 08:28 09:13 10:03 11:53 13:13 15:03 16:18 17:33 18:58
Lockerbie Alexandra Drive (no 7) 08:28 09:13 10:03 11:53 13:13 15:03 16:18 17:33 18:58
Lockerbie Sydney Place (no 49) 08:29 09:14 10:04 11:54 13:14 15:04 16:19 17:34 18:59
Lockerbie Bridge Street (o/s Brig Inn) 08:29 09:14 10:04 11:54 13:14 15:04 16:19 17:34 18:59
Lockerbie Bridge Street (o/s Town Hall) 08:29 09:14 10:04 11:54 13:14 15:04 16:19 17:34 18:59
Lockerbie, opp Crown Inn 08:30 09:15 10:05 11:55 13:15 15:05 16:20 17:35 19:00
School days only School days only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Houston’s Minicoaches