Bus Times

382 - Southgate - Friern Barnet - Finchley Central - Mill Hill

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Southgate - Friern Barnet - Finchley Central - Mill Hill

Southgate Station (Stop G) 00:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:03 then every 15 minutes until 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:30 10:43 10:56 then every 15 minutes until 14:56 15:12 15:28 then every 15 minutes until 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:09 20:40 then every 30 minutes until 22:40 23:10 23:40
Southgate Police Station (Stop M) 00:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:30 10:43 10:56 14:56 15:12 15:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:09 20:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Southgate Asda (Stop N) 00:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:31 10:44 10:57 14:57 15:13 15:29 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Southgate Avenue Road (Stop S) 00:11 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:32 10:45 10:58 14:58 15:14 15:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:10 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Osidge Chase Side (N14) (Stop E) 00:11 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:32 10:45 10:58 14:58 15:14 15:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Osidge Hampden Way (Stop F) 00:12 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:34 10:47 11:00 15:00 15:16 15:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Osidge Parkside Gardens (Stop A) 00:15 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:37 10:50 11:03 15:03 15:19 15:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Osidge Library (Stop B) 00:16 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:39 10:52 11:05 15:05 15:21 15:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Brunswick Park (Stop BW) 00:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:40 10:53 11:06 15:06 15:22 15:38 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Brunswick Park Brunswick Avenue (N11) (Stop BY) 00:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:07 15:07 15:23 15:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:47
Brunswick Park Darwin Close (Stop BZ) 00:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:08 15:08 15:24 15:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop P) 00:19 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:43 10:56 11:09 15:09 15:25 15:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:50 22:50 23:20 23:49
Betstyle Road Arnos Grove (Stop S) 00:20 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:44 10:57 11:11 15:11 15:27 15:42 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:51 22:51 23:21 23:50
Arnos Grove Station (Stop T) 00:21 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:17 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:45 10:58 11:12 15:12 15:28 15:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:51
Arnos Grove Whitmore Close (Stop M) 00:23 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:01 11:15 15:15 15:31 15:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:53
New Southgate Station (Stop K) 00:23 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:01 11:16 15:16 15:31 15:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:23 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:53
Beaconsfield Road Colney Hatch (->W) 00:24 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:03 11:17 15:17 15:33 15:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:24 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:54
Colney Hatch Bellevue Road (->W) 00:24 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:03 11:18 15:18 15:33 15:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:25 20:56 22:56 23:26 23:54
Friern Barnet St John's Church (Stop FB) 00:25 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:05 11:19 15:19 15:35 15:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:26 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:55
Friern Barnet Town Hall (Stop FC) 00:26 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:06 11:21 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:27 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:56
Friern Barnet Colney Hatch Lane (Stop FL) 00:26 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:06 11:21 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:27 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:56
Friern Barnet Short Way (Stop FM) 00:26 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:07 11:22 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:28 20:59 22:59 23:29 23:56
Colney Hatch Sunny Way (->W) 00:27 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:24 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:29 21:00 23:00 23:30 23:57
N Finchley Woodgrange Avenue (N12) (Stop Q) 00:28 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:09 11:24 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:30 21:01 23:01 23:31 23:58
N Finchley Granville Rd High Rd Finchley (Stop S) 00:29 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:27 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:26 15:26 15:41 15:56 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:31 21:02 23:02 23:32 23:59
N Finchley Leisure Way (Stop B) 00:29 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:27 15:27 15:42 15:57 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:31 21:02 23:02 23:32 23:59
Long Lane Finchley (->W) 00:31 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:30 15:30 15:45 16:00 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:45 20:04 20:34 21:05 23:05 23:34 00:01
Finchley Oakfield Road (Stop) 00:31 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 15:31 15:46 16:01 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:05 23:34 00:01
Finchley Vines Avenue (->N) 00:31 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:46 20:05 20:35 21:06 23:06 23:34 00:01
Finchley Long Lane (Stop B) 00:32 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:57 08:16 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:07 23:35 00:02
Finchley Central Station (Stop D) 00:33 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:58 08:17 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:49 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:08 23:36 00:03
Finchley Central (Stop F) 00:33 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:58 08:17 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:49 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:08 23:36 00:03
Church End Dollis Road (Stop N) 00:34 06:37 07:07 07:38 07:59 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 15:36 15:51 16:06 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:09 23:37 00:04
Mill Hill East Frith Court (Stop H) 00:35 06:38 07:09 07:40 08:01 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 15:38 15:53 16:08 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:38 00:05
Mill Hill East Frith Lane (Stop L) 00:36 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 15:39 15:54 16:09 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:53 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:39 00:06
Mill Hill East Station (Stop A) 00:37 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 15:40 15:55 16:10 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:54 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:12 23:40 00:07
Mill Hill East Sanders Lane (->NW) 00:37 06:40 07:11 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 15:41 15:56 16:11 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:13 23:40 00:07
Mill Hill East Inglis Way (->E) 00:38 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 15:41 15:56 16:11 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:13 23:41 00:08
Mill Hill East Millbrook Park (->S) 00:39 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 15:43 15:58 16:13 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:57 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:15 23:42 00:09

Mill Hill - Finchley Central - Friern Barnet - Southgate

Mill Hill East Royal Engineers Way (->N) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:49 then every 15 minutes until 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 then every 15 minutes until 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 then every 15 minutes until 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Mill Hill East Inglis Way (->W) 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Mill Hill East Sanders Lane (->SE) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Mill Hill East Station (Stop B) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Mill Hill East Frith Lane (Stop D) 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Mill Hill East Frith Court (Stop E) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:37 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Church End Dollis Road (Stop M) 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Finchley Central (Stop K) 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:40 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Finchley Central Station (Stop C) 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:41 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop L) 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:42 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Finchley Vines Avenue (->S) 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Avondale Road Finchley (Stop) 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:29 11:45 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Finchley Squires Lane (Stop L) 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:47 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
N Finchley Leisure Way (Stop M) 06:00 06:30 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:32 11:48 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
N Finchley Granville Rd High Rd Finchley (Stop P) 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:34 11:50 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
N Finchley Woodgrange Avenue (N12) (Stop R) 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:35 11:51 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Colney Hatch Sunny Way (->E) 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:36 11:52 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Friern Barnet Short Way (Stop FN) 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:37 11:53 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Friern Barnet Colney Hatch Lane (Stop FW) 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:39 11:55 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Friern Barnet St John's Church (Stop FZ) 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:40 11:56 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Colney Hatch Stanford Road (Stop) 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:24 11:41 11:57 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Colney Hatch Bellevue Road (->E) 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:25 11:42 11:58 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Beaconsfield Road Colney Hatch (->E) 06:06 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:26 11:43 11:59 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
New Southgate Station (Stop J) 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:43 11:59 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Arnos Grove Whitmore Close (Stop L) 06:07 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:27 11:44 12:00 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Arnos Grove Station (Stop T) 06:10 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:31 11:48 12:04 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Arnos Grove Ravenscraig Road (Stop C) 06:10 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:31 11:48 12:04 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop D) 06:10 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:15 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:32 11:49 12:05 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:11
Brunswick Park Marne Avenue (Stop BS) 06:11 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:33 11:50 12:06 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42 00:12
Brunswick Park Darwin Close (Stop BT) 06:12 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:34 11:51 12:07 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Brunswick Park Brunswick Avenue (N11) (Stop BU) 06:13 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:17 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:35 11:52 12:08 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Brunswick Park (Stop BV) 06:13 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:18 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:35 11:52 12:08 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44 00:14
Osidge Library (Stop D) 06:14 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:19 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:37 11:54 12:10 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:45 00:15
Osidge Connaught Avenue (Stop L) 06:15 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:38 11:55 12:11 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46 00:16
Osidge Parkside Gardens Woodfield Drv (Stop M) 06:15 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:38 11:55 12:11 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46 00:16
Osidge Manor Drive (N14) (Stop H) 06:18 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:23 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:43 12:00 12:16 15:16 15:30 15:45 16:00 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:22 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:49 00:19
Southgate Avenue Road (Stop R) 06:19 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:24 10:09 10:25 10:41 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:44 12:01 12:17 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:58 20:27 20:55 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:50 00:20
Southgate Asda (Stop K) 06:20 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:25 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:57 11:12 11:28 11:45 12:02 12:18 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:02 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:24 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:51 00:21
Southgate Police Station (Stop L) 06:21 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:26 10:11 10:26 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:29 11:46 12:03 12:19 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:03 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:59 20:28 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:52 00:22
Southgate (Stop D) 06:22 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:27 10:12 10:28 10:44 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:48 12:05 12:21 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:05 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:32 20:01 20:30 20:58 21:26 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:53 00:23

More information

Metroline Travel