Bus Times

382 - Southgate - Friern Barnet - Finchley Central - Mill Hill

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Southgate - Friern Barnet - Finchley Central - Mill Hill

Southgate (Stop G) 00:10 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 then every 15 minutes until 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 then every 15 minutes until 12:36 12:49 then every 15 minutes until 13:49 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:37 then every 15 minutes until 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:40 then every 20 minutes until 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Southgate Police Station (Stop M) 00:10 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 12:36 12:49 13:49 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:40 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Southgate Asda (Stop N) 00:10 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 12:37 12:50 13:50 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:10 19:26 19:41 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop S) 00:11 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:34 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 12:38 12:51 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:15 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Osidge Chase Side (N14) (Stop E) 00:11 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:34 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 12:38 12:51 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:40 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:27 19:42 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Osidge Hampden Way (Stop F) 00:12 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:36 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 12:40 12:53 13:53 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:17 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:41 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:43 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Osidge Parkside Gardens Woodfield Drv (Stop A) 00:15 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:40 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 12:43 12:56 13:56 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:46 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Osidge Library (Stop B) 00:16 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:42 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 12:45 12:58 13:58 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:47 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Brunswick Park (Stop BW) 00:17 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:43 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 12:46 12:59 13:59 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Brunswick Park Brunswick Avenue (N11) (Stop BY) 00:17 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 12:47 13:00 14:00 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:47
Brunswick Park Darwin Close (Stop BZ) 00:18 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 12:47 13:00 14:00 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop P) 00:19 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 12:49 13:02 14:02 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:49
Betstyle Road Arnos Grove (Stop S) 00:20 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 12:50 13:03 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:50
Arnos Grove Station (Stop T) 00:21 06:22 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 12:51 13:04 14:04 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:51
Arnos Grove Whitmore Close (Stop M) 00:23 06:24 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 12:54 13:07 14:07 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:33 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:45 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:53
New Southgate Station (Stop K) 00:23 06:24 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 12:54 13:07 14:07 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:53
Beaconsfield Road Colney Hatch (->W) 00:24 06:25 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 12:56 13:09 14:09 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:54
Colney Hatch Bellevue Road (->W) 00:24 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 12:56 13:09 14:09 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:01 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:54
St John's Church Friern Barnet (Stop FB) 00:25 06:27 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 12:58 13:11 14:11 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:02 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:55
Friern Barnet Town Hall (Stop FC) 00:26 06:28 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 12:59 13:12 14:12 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:56
Friern Barnet Colney Hatch Lane (Stop FL) 00:26 06:28 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 12:59 13:12 14:12 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:56
Friern Barnet Short Way (Stop FM) 00:26 06:29 06:45 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 13:00 13:13 14:13 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:05 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 21:00 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:56
Colney Hatch Sunny Way (->W) 00:28 06:30 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 13:02 13:15 14:15 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:07 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:58
N Finchley Woodgrange Avenue (N12) (Stop Q) 00:28 06:31 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 13:03 13:16 14:16 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:08 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 23:58
N Finchley Granville Rd High Rd Finchley (Stop S) 00:29 06:32 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 13:04 13:17 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:09 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 23:59
N Finchley Leisure Way (Stop B) 00:29 06:33 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 13:05 13:18 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:10 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 23:59
Long Lane Finchley (->W) 00:31 06:36 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 13:08 13:21 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:14 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:01
Finchley Oakfield Road (Stop) 00:31 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 13:09 13:22 14:22 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:15 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:01
Finchley Vines Avenue (->N) 00:31 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 13:10 13:23 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:16 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:34 00:01
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop B) 00:32 06:38 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 13:11 13:24 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:18 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:35 00:02
Finchley Central (Stop D) 00:33 06:40 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 13:13 13:26 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:20 18:20 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:36 00:03
Finchley Central (Stop F) 00:33 06:40 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 13:13 13:26 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:20 18:20 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:36 00:03
Church End Dollis Road (Stop N) 00:34 06:41 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:59 13:14 13:27 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:22 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:37 00:04
Mill Hill East Frith Court (Stop H) 00:36 06:43 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:02 13:17 13:30 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:11 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:25 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:39 00:06
Mill Hill East Frith Lane (Stop L) 00:36 06:44 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 13:18 13:31 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:25 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:39 00:06
Mill Hill East (Stop A) 00:37 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:04 13:19 13:32 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:27 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:40 00:07
Mill Hill East Sanders Lane (->NW) 00:37 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 13:20 13:33 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:27 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:40 00:07
Mill Hill East Inglis Way (->E) 00:38 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 13:20 13:33 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:28 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:41 00:08
Mill Hill East Millbrook Park (->S) 00:39 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:07 13:22 13:35 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:30 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:42 00:09

Mill Hill - Finchley Central - Friern Barnet - Southgate

Mill Hill East Royal Engineers Way (->N) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 then every 15 minutes until 12:15 12:27 then every 15 minutes until 13:27 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:38 then every 15 minutes until 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Mill Hill East Inglis Way (->W) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 12:16 12:28 13:28 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Mill Hill East Sanders Lane (->SE) 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 12:16 12:28 13:28 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Mill Hill East (Stop B) 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 12:18 12:30 13:30 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Mill Hill East Frith Lane (Stop D) 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 12:19 12:31 13:31 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Mill Hill East Frith Court (Stop E) 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 12:19 12:31 13:31 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Church End Dollis Road (Stop M) 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:51 12:21 12:33 13:33 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Finchley Central (Stop K) 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 12:23 12:35 13:35 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Finchley Central Station (Stop C) 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:54 12:24 12:36 13:36 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop L) 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:55 12:25 12:37 13:37 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Finchley Vines Avenue (->S) 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:56 12:26 12:38 13:38 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Avondale Road Finchley (Stop) 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:57 12:27 12:39 13:39 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Finchley Squires Lane (Stop L) 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:59 12:29 12:41 13:41 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:39 16:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
N Finchley Leisure Way (Stop M) 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:01 12:31 12:43 13:43 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
N Finchley Granville Rd High Rd Finchley (Stop P) 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:02 12:32 12:44 13:44 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:42 16:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
N Finchley Woodgrange Avenue (N12) (Stop R) 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:03 12:33 12:45 13:45 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Colney Hatch Sunny Way (->E) 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:04 12:34 12:46 13:46 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Friern Barnet Short Way (Stop FN) 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 12:35 12:47 13:47 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Friern Barnet Colney Hatch Lane (Stop FW) 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 12:37 12:49 13:49 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
St John's Church Friern Barnet (Stop FZ) 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 12:38 12:50 13:50 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Colney Hatch Stanford Road (Stop) 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 12:39 12:51 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Colney Hatch Bellevue Road (->E) 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 12:39 12:51 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Beaconsfield Road Colney Hatch (->E) 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 12:40 12:52 13:52 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:07
New Southgate Station (Stop J) 06:08 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:11 12:41 12:53 13:53 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Arnos Grove Whitmore Close (Stop L) 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:11 12:41 12:53 13:53 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:08
Arnos Grove Station (Stop T) 06:12 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:15 12:45 12:57 13:57 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:11
Arnos Grove Ravenscraig Road (Stop C) 06:12 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:15 12:45 12:57 13:57 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:11
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop D) 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:04 10:16 12:46 12:58 13:58 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:11
Brunswick Park Marne Avenue (Stop BS) 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:17 12:47 12:59 13:59 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:42 00:12
Brunswick Park Darwin Close (Stop BT) 06:14 06:30 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:06 10:18 12:48 13:00 14:00 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43 00:13
Brunswick Park Brunswick Avenue (N11) (Stop BU) 06:15 06:31 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:07 10:19 12:49 13:01 14:01 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44 00:14
Brunswick Park (Stop BV) 06:16 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:19 12:49 13:01 14:01 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:14
Osidge Library (Stop D) 06:17 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:21 12:51 13:03 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 18:39 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:45 00:15
Osidge Connaught Avenue (Stop L) 06:18 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:22 12:52 13:04 14:04 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 18:40 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:46 00:16
Osidge Parkside Gardens Woodfield Drv (Stop M) 06:18 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:22 12:52 13:04 14:04 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 18:41 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:46 00:16
Osidge Manor Drive (N14) (Stop H) 06:21 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:26 12:56 13:08 14:08 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 18:47 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49 00:19
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop R) 06:22 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:16 10:28 12:58 13:10 14:10 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 18:48 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:50 00:20
Southgate Asda (Stop K) 06:23 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:28 12:58 13:10 14:10 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 18:49 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:51 00:21
Southgate Police Station (Stop L) 06:24 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:29 12:59 13:11 14:11 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:52 00:22
Southgate (Stop D) 06:25 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:31 13:01 13:13 14:13 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:53 00:23

More information

Metroline Travel