bustimes.org

384 - Huddersfield - Asda Circular

A bus service operated by Stotts Coaches

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand S) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S3) 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J4) 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Huddersfield St Johns Road Clare Hill 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Birkby, adj St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Birkby St Johns Rd Osborne Road 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Birkby Blacker Rd Tanfield Road 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Birkby Lodge Road Spinkfield Rd (adj) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Birkby Lodge Road George Ave (adj) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Birkby Lodge Road Una Pl (at) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Birkby Grimscar Avenue Bromley Rd 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Birkby Norwood Road (E-bound) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Birkby Grimscar Avenue Norwood Rd (N-bound) 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Cowcliffe, opp Halifax Old Road Grimscar Ave 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Birkby, before Halifax Old Road Spaines Rd 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Birkby, at Spaines Rd Halifax Old Road 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Birkby Spaines Rd Yew Street 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Fartown Spaines Rd Wasps Nest Road 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Fartown Greenhouse Road (N-bound) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Fartown, opp Cawthorne Ave Whitby Ave 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Fartown York Ave Cawthorne Avenue 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Cowcliffe, adj York Avenue Pateley Cres 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
York Avenue Cowcliffe Hill Rd 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Cowcliffe, opp Shepherds Arms PH 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Cowcliffe Hill Road (N-bound) 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Fixby Southlands Drive (E-bound) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Fixby Netheroyd Hill Road 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Fixby Netherwood Close 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Fixby, adj Lightridge Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Fixby Lightridge Road (NW-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Fixby The Fairway (W-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Broomfield Rd Fixby Road (before) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Fixby Road Broomfield Rd (opp) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Bradford Road Bradley Bar (at) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Sheepridge, in ASDA Car Park Bradford Rd 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Sheepridge, in ASDA Car Park Bradford Rd 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Brackenhall Long Hill Road 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Brackenhall Long Hill Rd Fell Greave Road 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Brackenhall Long Hill Rd Robin Hood Road 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Brackenhall New House Rd Lea Field Close 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Brackenhall Wiggan Ln Deighton Road (S-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Sheepridge Rd Chestnut Street 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Sheepridge Woodhouse Hill Woodhouse Hill Road 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Fartown Woodhouse Hill Blackhouse Road 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Fartown, on Abbey Road 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Fartown Hammond Street Abbey Pl 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Fartown Hammond Street 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Fartown Hammond St Abbey Road 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Fartown, opp Bradford Road Honoria St 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Fartown Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Huddersfield Northgate Alder Street 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J5) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand S) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17

Similar services

More information

Stotts Coaches