Bus Times

385 - Huddersfield - Asda Circular

A bus service operated by Stotts Coaches

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand S) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S3) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Bradford Road Bradley Bar (at) 07:46
Huddersfield John William Street (J4) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Huddersfield Oxford St Bradford Road 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Whitehouse Lane 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Fartown Bradford Road Flint St (N-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Fartown, on Abbey Road 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Fartown Hammond Street Abbey Pl 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Fartown Hammond Street 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Fartown Hammond St Abbey Road 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Fartown Woodhouse Hill Woodhouse Avenue 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Sheepridge Woodhouse Hill Central Avenue 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Sheepridge Rd Ashbrow Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Sheepridge Rd Brackenhall Road 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Brackenhall Wiggan Ln Deighton Road 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Brackenhall New House Rd Belle Vue Crescent 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Brackenhall Long Hill Rd Robin Hood Road (NW-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Brackenhall Long Hill Rd Fell Greave Road (W-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Brackenhall Long Hill Road Fendale Court 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Sheepridge, in ASDA Car Park Bradford Rd 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Sheepridge, in ASDA Car Park Bradford Rd 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Bradley Bar, opp Bradford Rd Long Hill Rd 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Bradford Road Bradley Bar 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Bradley Bar, after Fixby Road Bradford Rd 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Fixby Road Marlborough Rd (opp) 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Broomfield Rd Fixby Road (after) 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Fixby, at Broomfield Road Northfield 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Fixby The Fairway 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Fixby Lightridge Road 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Fixby Lightridge Rd Netheroyd Hill Road 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Fixby Netherwood Close 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Fixby Netheroyd Hill Road (E-bound) 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Fixby Southlands Drive 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Cowcliffe Hill Road (S-bound) 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Cowcliffe, at Shepherds Arms PH 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
York Avenue Cowcliffe Hill Rd (E-bound) 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Cowcliffe York Avenue Pateley Cres 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Fartown York Ave Cawthorne Avenue (E-bound) 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Fartown, before Cawthorne Ave Whitby Ave 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Fartown Greenhouse Road (S-bound) 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Fartown Spaines Rd Woodbine Road 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Birkby, adj Spaines Rd Yew Street 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Birkby, after Halifax Old Road Spaines Rd 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Cowcliffe, at Halifax Old Road Grimscar Ave 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Birkby Norwood Road (E-bound) 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Birkby Grimscar Avenue Norwood Rd 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Birkby Lodge Road Una Pl (opp) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Birkby Lodge Road George Ave (opp) 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Birkby Lodge Road Spinkfield Rd (opp) 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Birkby Blacker Rd Tanfield Road (S-bound) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Birkby St Johns Rd Willow Lane 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Birkby St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 08:11 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Huddersfield St Johns Rd Beck Road 08:12 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Huddersfield John William Street (J5) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S3) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand S) 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17

Similar services

More information

Stotts Coaches