Bus Times

384c - Omagh Town Service

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services

Omagh Depot 08:40 08:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:45 16:05 16:45 17:25
Convent Ps (other direction) 08:43 08:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 14:48 16:08 16:48 17:28
Brookmount Road Bridge (outward) 08:43 08:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 14:48 16:08 16:48 17:28
Strule Park (outward) 08:43 08:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 14:48 16:08 16:48 17:28
Centra Shop (outward) 08:44 08:44 09:44 11:44 12:44 14:49 16:09 16:49 17:29
centenary Park (outward) 08:44 08:44 09:44 11:44 12:44 14:49 16:09 16:49 17:29
Brook Valley (outward) 08:45 08:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:50 16:10 16:50 17:30
Lammy (outward) 08:46 08:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 14:51 16:11 16:51 17:31
St. Conors P.S. (outward) 08:47 08:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:52 16:12 16:52 17:32
Brackenvale (outward) 08:48 08:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 14:53 16:13 16:53 17:33
Shandon Park (outward) 08:49 08:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 14:54 16:14 16:54 17:34
Sperrin Park (outward) 08:50 08:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:55 16:15 16:55 17:35
Summerfield Court (outward) 08:51 08:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:56 16:16 16:56 17:36
Convent Gates (outward) 08:54 08:54 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:59 16:19 16:59 17:39
Church Hill (outward) 08:55 08:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 15:00 16:20 17:00 17:40
Nationwide (outward) 08:56 08:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 15:01 16:21 17:01 17:41
Omagh Depot 08:58 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 15:03 16:23 17:03 17:43
Schooldays Only Schooldays Only

Similar services

Ulsterbus Town Services