bustimes.org

384G - Omagh Town Service

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services

Map

Omagh Depot 09:50 13:50
Gasworks (inward) 09:51 13:51
Festival Park (outward) 09:53 13:53
Kevlin Gardens (outward) 09:54 13:54
Tudor Grove (outward) 09:56 13:56
Dergmoney (outward) 09:57 13:57
Coolnagard Estate (inward) 10:00 14:00
Kevlin Gardens (outward) 10:02 14:02
Festival Park (both) 10:03 14:03
Omagh Depot 10:08 14:08

Timetable data from Translink open data, 19 November 2020

Similar services

Ulsterbus Town Services