bustimes.org

387 - Ashton - Hyde via Stalybridge, Hattersley

A bus service operated by Stotts Tours

Map

Ashton - Hyde via Stalybridge, Hattersley

Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Interchange (Stand F) 06:38 07:51 08:57 then hourly until 12:57 13:57 15:02 16:12 17:22
Ashton-under-Lyne Henrietta Street (Stop CC) 06:41 07:54 09:00 13:00 14:00 15:05 16:15 17:25
Ashton-under-Lyne, opp Crickets Lane 06:43 07:56 09:02 13:02 14:02 15:07 16:17 17:27
Cockbrook, opp Mossley Road 06:44 07:57 09:03 13:03 14:03 15:08 16:18 17:28
Hurst, nr Queens Road 06:45 07:59 09:04 13:04 14:04 15:09 16:20 17:30
Tameside General Hospital (Stop C) 06:49 08:03 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:13 16:24 17:34
Tameside General Hosp (o/s)ital 06:50 08:04 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:14 16:25 17:35
Stamford Park (opp) 06:51 08:06 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:16 16:27 17:37
Ridge Hill, opp Ash Grove 06:52 08:06 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:27 17:37
Stalybridge, opp Thompson Cross 06:53 08:08 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:18 16:29 17:39
Stalybridge Station (Stop F) 06:54 08:08 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:29 17:39
Stalybridge, nr Market Street 06:55 08:09 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:30 17:40
Stalybridge Armentieres Square (Stop D) 06:56 08:11 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:21 16:32 17:42
Stalybridge Park Street (Stop E) 06:57 08:12 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:22 16:33 17:43
Stalybridge, nr Stocks Lane 06:57 08:12 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:22 16:33 17:43
Stalybridge, nr Hawke Street 06:58 08:13 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:23 16:34 17:44
Stalybridge Mottram Old Road (SE-bound) 07:01 08:16 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:26 16:37 17:47
Woodlands Stalyhill Infant School (NE-bound) 07:04 08:19 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:29 16:40 17:50
Woodlands Stalyhill Drive (S-bound) 07:05 08:20 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:30 16:41 17:51
Bardsley Gate, o/s Dog & Partridge 07:07 08:22 09:25 13:25 14:26 15:31 16:43 17:53
Bardsley Gate, opp Waggon & Horses 07:08 08:23 09:26 13:26 14:27 15:32 16:44 17:54
Mottram, o/s Roe Cross Hotel 07:09 08:24 09:27 13:27 14:28 15:33 16:45 17:55
Mottram, nr Old Road 07:10 08:25 09:28 13:28 14:29 15:34 16:46 17:56
Mottram, opp Rushycroft 07:11 08:26 09:29 13:29 14:30 15:35 16:47 17:57
Mottram Junction (Stop D) 07:12 08:27 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:36 16:48 17:58
Mottram, opp Pack Horse Inn 07:13 08:28 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:37 16:49 17:59
Mottram, opp Day Grove 07:13 08:28 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:37 16:49 17:59
Mottram, opp Gray Close 07:14 08:29 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:38 16:50 18:00
Hattersley, opp John Kennedy Road 07:15 08:30 09:32 13:32 14:33 15:39 16:51 18:01
Hattersley, opp Garnett Road 07:15 08:30 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:51 18:01
Hattersley, nr Ashworth Lane 07:15 08:30 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:51 18:01
Hattersley, nr Broadbent Grove 07:17 08:32 09:34 13:34 14:35 15:41 16:53 18:03
Hattersley, nr Ball Walk 07:18 08:33 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:42 16:54 18:04
Hattersley, opp Chapman Arms 07:19 08:34 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:43 16:55 18:05
Hattersley, nr Stockport Road 07:19 08:34 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:43 16:55 18:05
Hattersley Road East (adj) 07:19 08:34 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:43 16:55 18:05
Hattersley, nr Sandy Bank Avenue 07:20 08:35 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 16:56 18:06
Hattersley Station (Stop C) 07:20 08:35 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 16:56 18:06
Hattersley Station (Stop A) 07:21 08:36 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:45 16:57 18:07
Hattersley Road West (opp) 07:21 08:36 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:45 16:57 18:07
Hattersley, opp Waterside 07:22 08:37 09:38 13:38 14:39 15:45 16:58 18:08
Hattersley, opp Bowling Club 07:23 08:38 09:39 13:39 14:40 15:46 16:59 18:09
Hattersley Road East (nr) 07:24 08:39 09:40 13:40 14:41 15:47 17:00 18:10
Hattersley, opp St Barnabas 07:24 08:39 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:48 17:00 18:10
Hattersley, opp Thornbury Avenue 07:25 08:40 09:41 13:41 14:42 15:48 17:01 18:11
Hattersley, opp Camborne Road 07:25 08:40 09:41 13:41 14:42 15:48 17:01 18:11
Hattersley, nr Honiton Avenue 07:26 08:41 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:49 17:02 18:12
Hattersley, opp Underwood Road 07:27 08:42 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:50 17:03 18:13
Hattersley Road West (nr) 07:27 08:42 09:43 13:43 14:44 15:50 17:03 18:13
Godley, opp Longlands Lodge 07:28 08:43 09:44 13:44 14:45 15:51 17:04 18:14
Godley, nr Longlands Drive 07:28 08:43 09:44 13:44 14:45 15:51 17:04 18:14
Godley Station (Stop F) 07:29 08:44 09:45 13:45 14:46 15:52 17:05 18:15
Godley Station (Stop C) 07:29 08:44 09:45 13:45 14:46 15:52 17:05 18:15
Godley, nr Vale Avenue 07:30 08:45 09:46 13:46 14:47 15:53 17:06 18:16
Godley, nr Fountain Street 07:31 08:46 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:54 17:07 18:17
Godley, opp St John's Church 07:32 08:47 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:55 17:08 18:18
Hyde, opp Morrisons 07:35 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:52 15:59 17:12 18:22
Hyde Bus Station (opp) 07:37 08:53 09:53 13:53 14:53 16:01 17:14 18:24
Hyde Bus Station (Arrivals) 07:38 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:54 16:02 17:15 18:25

Hyde - Ashton via Stalybridge, Hattersley

Hyde Bus Station (Stand C) 06:44 07:48 08:59 then hourly until 14:59 16:07 17:20 18:30
Hyde, o/s Morrisons 06:45 07:49 09:00 15:00 16:08 17:21 18:31
Hyde, opp Boston Street 06:45 07:50 09:00 15:00 16:09 17:22 18:31
Godley, o/s St John's Church 06:48 07:53 09:03 15:03 16:12 17:25 18:34
Godley, opp Carlton Road 06:48 07:53 09:03 15:03 16:12 17:25 18:34
Godley, opp Vale Avenue 06:49 07:54 09:04 15:04 16:13 17:26 18:35
Godley Station (Stop D) 06:49 07:54 09:04 15:04 16:13 17:26 18:36
Godley Station (Stop E) 06:50 07:55 09:05 15:05 16:14 17:27 18:36
Godley, opp Longlands Drive 06:50 07:55 09:05 15:05 16:14 17:27 18:37
Godley, o/s Longlands Lodge 06:50 07:55 09:05 15:05 16:14 17:27 18:37
Hattersley Road West (opp) 06:51 07:56 09:06 15:06 16:15 17:28 18:38
Hattersley, nr Mottram Road 06:51 07:56 09:06 15:06 16:15 17:28 18:38
Hattersley Road West (nr) 06:52 07:57 09:07 15:07 16:16 17:29 18:39
Hattersley, opp Honiton Avenue 06:52 07:57 09:07 15:07 16:16 17:29 18:39
Hattersley, nr Camborne Road 06:53 07:58 09:08 15:08 16:17 17:30 18:40
Hattersley, nr Thornbury Avenue 06:53 07:58 09:08 15:08 16:17 17:30 18:40
Hattersley, o/s St Barnabas 06:53 07:59 09:08 15:08 16:18 17:31 18:40
Hattersley, nr Tavistock Close 06:54 08:00 09:09 15:09 16:19 17:32 18:41
Hattersley, o/s Bowling Club 06:55 08:00 09:10 15:10 16:19 17:32 18:42
Hattersley, nr Farm Fields Walk 06:55 08:01 09:10 15:10 16:20 17:33 18:42
Hattersley, nr Waterside 06:56 08:01 09:11 15:11 16:20 17:33 18:43
Hattersley Station (Stop B) 06:57 08:02 09:12 15:12 16:21 17:34 18:44
Hattersley Road West (Stop D) 06:57 08:03 09:12 15:12 16:22 17:35 18:44
Hattersley, opp Sandy Bank Avenue 06:58 08:03 09:13 15:13 16:22 17:35 18:45
Hattersley Road East (nr) 06:58 08:04 09:13 15:13 16:23 17:36 18:45
Hattersley, o/s Chapman Arms 06:59 08:05 09:14 15:14 16:24 17:37 18:46
Hattersley, opp Ball Walk 07:00 08:06 09:15 15:15 16:25 17:38 18:47
Hattersley, opp Broadbent Grove 07:01 08:07 09:16 15:16 16:26 17:39 18:48
Hattersley, nr Beaufort Road 07:01 08:07 09:16 15:16 16:26 17:39 18:48
Hattersley, nr Garnett Road 07:03 08:09 09:18 15:18 16:28 17:41 18:50
Mottram, nr Gray Close 07:04 08:10 09:19 15:19 16:29 17:42 18:51
Hattersley, nr Day Grove 07:05 08:11 09:20 15:20 16:30 17:43 18:52
Mottram, o/s Pack Horse Inn 07:06 08:12 09:21 15:21 16:31 17:44 18:53
Mottram Junction (Stop A) 07:07 08:13 09:22 15:22 16:32 17:45 18:54
Mottram, opp Old Road 07:08 08:14 09:22 15:22 16:33 17:46 18:55
Mottram, opp Old Road 07:08 08:14 09:23 15:23 16:33 17:46 18:55
Mottram, opp Roe Cross Hotel 07:09 08:15 09:24 15:24 16:34 17:47 18:56
Bardsley Gate, o/s Waggon & Horses 07:10 08:16 09:25 15:25 16:35 17:48 18:57
Bardsley Gate, opp Dog & Partridge 07:11 08:17 09:26 15:26 16:36 17:49 18:58
Bardsley Gate Stalyhill Drive (N-bound) 07:13 08:19 09:27 15:27 16:38 17:51 19:00
Woodlands Stalyhill Infant School (SW-bound) 07:15 08:21 09:29 15:29 16:40 17:53 19:02
Bardsley Gate Mottram Old Road (N-bound) 07:17 08:23 09:31 15:31 16:42 17:55 19:04
Stalybridge, nr Taylor Street 07:21 08:27 09:34 15:34 16:46 17:59 19:07
Stalybridge, o/s The Organ 07:22 08:28 09:35 15:35 16:47 18:00 19:08
Stalybridge Park Street (Stop F) 07:23 08:29 09:36 15:36 16:48 18:01 19:09
Stalybridge Armentieres Square (Stop B) 07:24 08:30 09:37 15:37 16:49 18:02
Stalybridge, nr Market Street 07:24 08:30 09:37 15:37 16:49 18:02
Stalybridge Station (Stop E) 07:26 08:32 09:38 15:38 16:51 18:04
Stalybridge, nr West Street 07:26 08:32 09:39 15:39 16:51 18:04
Ridge Hill, nr Harrison Street 07:27 08:33 09:40 15:40 16:52 18:05
Stamford Park (o/s) 07:28 08:34 09:41 15:41 16:53 18:06
Tameside General Hosp (opp)ital 07:30 08:36 09:42 15:42 16:55 18:08
Tameside General Hospital (Stop C) 07:33 08:39 09:45 15:45 16:58 18:11
Hurst, nr Post Office 07:34 08:40 09:46 15:46 16:59 18:12
Cockbrook, nr Crickets Lane 07:35 08:41 09:47 15:47 17:00 18:13
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Crickets Lane 07:37 08:43 09:48 15:48 17:02 18:15
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Glebe Street 07:37 08:43 09:49 15:49 17:02 18:15
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Swan Street 07:38 08:44 09:49 15:49 17:03 18:16
Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Interchange (Arrivals) 07:41 08:47 09:52 15:52 17:06 18:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stotts Tours