bustimes.org

387 - Ashton - Hyde via Stalybridge, Hattersley

A bus service operated by Stotts Tours

Map

Ashton - Hyde via Stalybridge, Hattersley

Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand F) 08:57 then hourly until 16:57
Ashton-under-Lyne Henrietta Street (Stop CC) 08:59 16:59
Ashton-under-Lyne, opp Crickets Lane 09:01 17:01
Cockbrook, opp Mossley Road 09:02 17:02
Hurst, nr Queens Road 09:04 17:04
Tameside General Hospital (Stop C) 09:08 17:08
Tameside General Hosp (o/s)ital 09:09 17:09
Stamford Park (opp) 09:10 17:10
Ridge Hill, opp Ash Grove 09:11 17:11
Stalybridge, opp Thompson Cross 09:12 17:12
Stalybridge Station (Stop F) 09:13 17:13
Stalybridge, nr Market Street 09:14 17:14
Stalybridge Armentieres Square (Stop D) 09:15 17:15
Stalybridge Park Street (Stop E) 08:16 09:16 17:16
Stalybridge, nr Stocks Lane 08:16 09:16 17:16
Stalybridge, nr Hawke Street 08:17 09:17 17:17
Stalybridge Mottram Old Road (SE-bound) 08:20 09:20 17:20
Woodlands Stalyhill Infant School (NE-bound) 08:23 09:23 17:23
Woodlands Stalyhill Drive (S-bound) 08:24 09:24 17:24
Bardsley Gate, o/s Dog & Partridge 08:25 09:25 17:25
Bardsley Gate, opp Waggon & Horses 08:26 09:26 17:26
Mottram, o/s Roe Cross Hotel 08:27 09:27 17:27
Mottram, nr Old Road 08:28 09:28 17:28
Mottram, opp Rushycroft 08:29 09:29 17:29
Mottram Junction (Stop D) 08:30 09:30 17:30
Mottram, opp Pack Horse Inn 08:31 09:31 17:31
Mottram, opp Day Grove 08:31 09:31 17:31
Mottram, opp Gray Close 08:32 09:32 17:32
Hattersley, opp John Kennedy Road 08:32 09:32 17:32
Hattersley, opp Garnett Road 08:33 09:33 17:33
Hattersley, nr Ashworth Lane 08:33 09:33 17:33
Hattersley, nr Broadbent Grove 08:34 09:34 17:34
Hattersley, nr Ball Walk 08:35 09:35 17:35
Hattersley, opp Chapman Arms 08:36 09:36 17:36
Hattersley, nr Stockport Road 08:36 09:36 17:36
Hattersley Road East (adj) 08:36 09:36 17:36
Hattersley, nr Sandy Bank Avenue 08:37 09:37 17:37
Hattersley Station (Stop C) 08:37 09:37 17:37
Hattersley Station (Stop A) 08:38 09:38 17:38
Hattersley Road West (opp) 08:38 09:38 17:38
Hattersley, opp Waterside 08:38 09:38 17:38
Hattersley, opp Bowling Club 08:39 09:39 17:39
Hattersley Road East (nr) 08:40 09:40 17:40
Hattersley, opp St Barnabas 08:41 09:41 17:41
Hattersley, opp Thornbury Avenue 08:41 09:41 17:41
Hattersley, opp Camborne Road 08:41 09:41 17:41
Hattersley, nr Honiton Avenue 08:42 09:42 17:42
Hattersley, opp Underwood Road 08:43 09:43 17:43
Hattersley Road West (nr) 08:43 09:43 17:43
Godley, opp Longlands Lodge 08:44 09:44 17:44
Godley, nr Longlands Drive 08:44 09:44 17:44
Godley Station (Stop F) 08:45 09:45 17:45
Godley Station (Stop C) 08:45 09:45 17:45
Godley, nr Vale Avenue 08:46 09:46 17:46
Godley, nr Fountain Street 08:47 09:47 17:47
Godley, opp St John's Church 08:48 09:48 17:48
Hyde, opp Morrisons 08:51 09:51 17:51
Hyde Bus Station (opp) 08:53 09:53 17:53
Hyde Bus Station (Arrivals) 08:54 09:54 17:54

Hyde - Ashton via Stalybridge, Hattersley

Hyde Bus Station (Stand C) 08:59 then hourly until 16:59 17:59
Hyde, o/s Morrisons 09:00 17:00 18:00
Hyde, opp Boston Street 09:00 17:00 18:00
Godley, o/s St John's Church 09:03 17:03 18:03
Godley, opp Carlton Road 09:03 17:03 18:03
Godley, opp Vale Avenue 09:04 17:04 18:04
Godley Station (Stop D) 09:04 17:04 18:04
Godley Station (Stop E) 09:05 17:05 18:05
Godley, opp Longlands Drive 09:05 17:05 18:05
Godley, o/s Longlands Lodge 09:05 17:05 18:05
Hattersley Road West (opp) 09:06 17:06 18:06
Hattersley, nr Mottram Road 09:06 17:06 18:06
Hattersley Road West (nr) 09:07 17:07 18:07
Hattersley, opp Honiton Avenue 09:07 17:07 18:07
Hattersley, nr Camborne Road 09:08 17:08 18:08
Hattersley, nr Thornbury Avenue 09:08 17:08 18:08
Hattersley, o/s St Barnabas 09:08 17:08 18:08
Hattersley, nr Tavistock Close 09:09 17:09 18:09
Hattersley, o/s Bowling Club 09:10 17:10 18:10
Hattersley, nr Farm Fields Walk 09:10 17:10 18:10
Hattersley, nr Waterside 09:11 17:11 18:11
Hattersley Station (Stop B) 09:12 17:12 18:12
Hattersley Road West (Stop D) 09:12 17:12 18:12
Hattersley, opp Sandy Bank Avenue 09:13 17:13 18:13
Hattersley Road East (nr) 09:13 17:13 18:13
Hattersley, o/s Chapman Arms 09:14 17:14 18:14
Hattersley, opp Ball Walk 09:15 17:15 18:15
Hattersley, opp Broadbent Grove 09:16 17:16 18:16
Hattersley, nr Beaufort Road 09:16 17:16 18:16
Hattersley, nr Garnett Road 09:18 17:18 18:18
Mottram, nr Gray Close 09:19 17:19 18:19
Hattersley, nr Day Grove 09:20 17:20 18:20
Mottram, o/s Pack Horse Inn 08:21 09:21 17:21 18:21
Mottram Junction (Stop A) 08:22 09:22 17:22 18:22
Mottram, opp Old Road 08:22 09:22 17:22 18:22
Mottram, opp Old Road 08:23 09:23 17:23 18:23
Mottram, opp Roe Cross Hotel 08:24 09:24 17:24 18:24
Bardsley Gate, o/s Waggon & Horses 08:25 09:25 17:25 18:25
Bardsley Gate, opp Dog & Partridge 08:26 09:26 17:26 18:26
Bardsley Gate Stalyhill Drive (N-bound) 08:27 09:27 17:27 18:27
Woodlands Stalyhill Infant School (SW-bound) 08:29 09:29 17:29 18:29
Bardsley Gate Mottram Old Road (N-bound) 08:31 09:31 17:31 18:31
Stalybridge, nr Taylor Street 08:34 09:34 17:34 18:34
Stalybridge, o/s The Organ 08:35 09:35 17:35 18:35
Stalybridge Park Street (Stop F) 08:36 09:36 17:36 18:36
Stalybridge Armentieres Square (Stop B) 08:37 09:37 17:37
Stalybridge, nr Market Street 08:37 09:37 17:37
Stalybridge Station (Stop E) 08:38 09:38 17:38
Stalybridge, nr West Street 08:39 09:39 17:39
Ridge Hill, nr Harrison Street 08:40 09:40 17:40
Stamford Park (o/s) 08:41 09:41 17:41
Tameside General Hosp (opp)ital 08:42 09:42 17:42
Tameside General Hospital (Stop C) 08:45 09:45 17:45
Hurst, nr Post Office 08:46 09:46 17:46
Cockbrook, nr Crickets Lane 08:47 09:47 17:47
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Crickets Lane 08:48 09:48 17:48
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Glebe Street 08:49 09:49 17:49
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Swan Street 08:49 09:49 17:49
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Arrivals) 08:52 09:52 17:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stotts Tours