🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

39 - Havant - Wecock Farm

A service operated by Stagecoach in Portsmouth

Map

Wecock Farm - Havant via St John's Avenue to serve Crookhorn Precinct. (Non Chargeable Change)

Wecock Blackbird Close (E-bound) 05:37 06:17 06:40 07:00 07:15 then every 20 minutes until 08:55 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 14:15 14:35 then every 20 minutes until 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:18
Wecock Dove Close (SW-bound) 05:38 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:16 08:56 09:16 14:16 14:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19
Wecock Jackdaw Close (W-bound) 05:38 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:17 08:57 09:17 14:17 14:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19
Wecock, adj Rachel Madocks School 05:40 06:20 06:43 07:03 07:19 08:59 09:19 14:19 14:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:41 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21
Wecock Maytree Gardens (SE-bound) 05:41 06:21 06:44 07:04 07:20 09:00 09:20 14:20 14:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:42 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22
Cowplain, adj The Rainbow 05:42 06:22 06:45 07:05 07:21 09:01 09:21 14:21 14:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:43 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23
Cowplain Tennyson Crescent (SW-bound) 05:43 06:23 06:46 07:06 07:22 09:02 09:22 14:22 14:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:44 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24
Waterlooville, adj Jubilee Road 05:43 06:23 06:46 07:06 07:23 09:03 09:23 14:23 14:43 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:44 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24
Waterlooville Milton Road Rbt (SE-bound) 05:44 06:24 06:47 07:07 07:25 09:05 09:25 14:25 14:45 17:05 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25
Waterlooville Parkwood Centre (S-bound) 05:45 06:25 06:48 07:08 07:26 09:06 09:26 14:26 14:46 17:06 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26
Waterlooville Precinct (Stop A) 05:47 06:27 06:50 07:10 07:28 09:08 09:28 14:28 14:48 17:08 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28
Waterlooville Victoria Road (Stop E) 05:47 06:27 06:50 07:10 07:28 09:08 09:28 14:28 14:48 17:08 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28
Waterlooville Forest End (SW-bound) 05:47 06:27 06:50 07:10 07:28 09:08 09:28 14:28 14:48 17:08 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28
Waterlooville Mill Road (SW-bound) 05:48 06:28 06:51 07:11 07:29 09:09 09:29 14:29 14:49 17:09 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29
Waterlooville, o/s Mill Hill School 05:49 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:30 09:10 09:30 14:30 14:50 17:10 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30
Purbrook, o/s Mill Road Shops 05:49 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:31 09:11 09:31 14:31 14:51 17:11 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30
Purbrook, opp Cunningham Road 05:51 06:31 06:54 07:14 07:33 09:13 09:33 14:33 14:53 17:13 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:52 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32
Purbrook, adj Queens Grove 05:51 06:31 06:54 07:14 07:34 09:14 09:34 14:33 14:53 17:13 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:52 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32
Purbrook, opp Fir Copse Road 05:52 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:35 09:15 09:35 14:34 14:54 17:14 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:53 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33
Purbrook Crookhorn Precinct (NE-bound) 05:55 06:35 06:59 07:19 07:40 09:20 09:39 14:38 14:58 17:18 17:37 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:55 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:35
Purbrook Crookhorn Corner (N-bound) 05:56 06:36 07:00 07:20 07:41 09:21 09:40 14:39 14:59 17:19 17:38 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:56 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36
Purbrook College Road (E-bound) 05:58 06:38 07:02 07:22 07:43 09:23 09:42 14:41 15:01 17:21 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:57 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:37
Leigh Park, nr Hulbert Road 05:59 06:39 07:03 07:23 07:45 09:25 09:44 14:44 15:04 17:24 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:58 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38
Bedhampton Asda Hypermarket (W-bound) 09:47 14:47
Leigh Park Hordle Road (N-bound) 06:01 06:41 07:05 07:25 07:47 09:27 09:49 14:49 15:05 17:25 17:43 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:39
Leigh Park, adj Woodlands Centre 06:02 06:42 07:06 07:26 07:48 09:28 09:50 14:50 15:07 17:27 17:45 18:01 18:21 18:38 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40
Leigh Park Quarely Road (E-bound) 06:03 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:50 09:30 09:51 14:51 15:09 17:29 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:39 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41
Leigh Park Woolston Road (NE-bound) 06:04 06:44 07:08 07:28 07:51 09:31 09:52 14:52 15:09 17:29 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:02 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42
Leigh Park Middle Park Way (S-bound) 06:05 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:52 09:32 09:53 14:53 15:11 17:31 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:03 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43
Leigh Park, adj Nutley Road 06:05 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:53 09:33 09:53 14:53 15:11 17:31 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:03 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43
Leigh Park Botley Drive (NE-bound) 06:07 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:54 09:34 09:55 14:55 15:13 17:33 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:42 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45
Leigh Park Oakley Road (NE-bound) 06:07 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:55 09:35 09:55 14:55 15:13 17:33 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45
Leigh Park Riders Lane (NE-bound) 06:08 06:48 07:12 07:32 07:56 09:36 09:56 14:56 15:14 17:34 17:51 18:07 18:27 18:43 19:06 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:46
Leigh Park Park Parade (Stop A) 06:10 06:50 07:14 07:34 07:58 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:16 17:36 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48
Leigh Park Stone Square (SE-bound) 06:11 06:51 07:15 07:35 08:00 09:40 09:59 14:59 15:18 17:38 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49
Leigh Park Blendworth Crescent (SE-bound) 06:12 06:52 07:16 07:36 08:01 09:41 10:00 15:00 15:19 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50
Leigh Park, nr The Parkway Centre 06:13 06:53 07:17 07:37 08:02 09:42 10:01 15:01 15:20 17:40 17:57 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51
Havant Leisure Centre (SE-bound) 06:14 06:54 07:18 07:38 08:04 09:44 10:02 15:02 15:22 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52
Havant Bus Station (Stop D) 06:17 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:08 09:48 10:06 15:06 15:26 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55

Havant - Wecock Farm via St John's Avenue to serve Crookhorn Precinct. (Non Chargeable Change)

Havant Bus Station (Stop D) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 then every 20 minutes until 09:20 09:40 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:40 then every 20 minutes until 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20
Leigh Park Civic Centre (NE-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 09:22 09:42 14:22 14:43 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22
Leigh Park Crossland Drive (N-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 09:23 09:43 14:23 14:44 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23
Leigh Park Blendworth Crescent (NW-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 09:24 09:44 14:24 14:45 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24
Leigh Park, opp Stone Square 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 09:25 09:45 14:25 14:46 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24
Leigh Park Park Parade (Stop B) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 09:27 09:47 14:27 14:48 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26
Leigh Park Riders Lane (SW-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 09:28 09:48 14:28 14:49 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27
Leigh Park Oakley Road (SW-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 09:28 09:48 14:28 14:49 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27
Leigh Park Bramdean Drive (NW-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:29 09:29 09:49 14:29 14:50 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28
Leigh Park, opp Nutley Road 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:30 09:30 09:50 14:30 14:51 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29
Leigh Park Brockenhurst Avenue (N-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 09:31 09:51 14:31 14:52 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30
Leigh Park Woolston Road (SW-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:32 09:32 09:52 14:32 14:53 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30
Leigh Park Quarely Road (W-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 09:32 09:53 14:33 14:53 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31
Leigh Park, opp Woodlands Centre 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:34 09:34 09:54 14:34 14:55 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32
Leigh Park Hordle Road (S-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:35 09:35 09:55 14:35 14:56 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33
Bedhampton Asda Hypermarket (W-bound) 09:58 14:38
Leigh Park Hulbert Road (SW-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:37 09:37 10:00 14:40 14:58 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34
Purbrook College Road (W-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:39 09:39 10:02 14:42 15:00 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36
Purbrook Crookhorn Precinct (NE-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:22 07:45 09:45 10:07 14:47 15:06 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40
Purbrook Crookhorn Corner (N-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:23 07:46 09:46 10:08 14:48 15:07 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40
Purbrook, adj St Johns Avenue 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:24 07:47 09:47 10:09 14:49 15:08 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41
Purbrook, adj Stakes Road 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:25 07:48 09:48 10:10 14:50 15:09 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42
Purbrook, opp Queens Grove 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:49 09:49 10:10 14:50 15:10 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43
Purbrook, adj Cunningham Road 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:27 07:51 09:51 10:12 14:52 15:12 17:52 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44
Purbrook, opp Walton Close 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:28 07:52 09:52 10:13 14:53 15:13 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44
Purbrook, opp Mill Road Shops 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:28 07:52 09:52 10:13 14:53 15:13 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45
Waterlooville, opp Mill Hill School 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:29 07:53 09:53 10:14 14:54 15:14 17:54 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:46
Waterlooville Mill Road (NE-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:31 07:55 09:55 10:16 14:56 15:16 17:56 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47
Waterlooville Forest End (NE-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:32 07:56 09:56 10:17 14:57 15:17 17:57 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47
Waterlooville Victoria Road (Stop D) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:33 07:57 09:57 10:18 14:58 15:18 17:58 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48
Waterlooville Precinct (Stop B) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:34 07:58 09:58 10:19 14:59 15:19 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49
Waterlooville Parkwood Centre (N-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:35 07:59 09:59 10:20 15:00 15:20 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50
Waterlooville Milton Road Rbt (NE-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:36 08:00 10:00 10:21 15:01 15:21 18:01 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51
Waterlooville, opp Jubilee Road 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:36 08:01 10:01 10:22 15:02 15:22 18:02 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51
Cowplain Tennyson Crescent (NE-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:37 08:02 10:02 10:23 15:03 15:23 18:03 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52
Cowplain, nr The Rainbow 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:38 08:02 10:02 10:23 15:03 15:23 18:03 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52
Wecock Maytree Gardens (NW-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:39 08:03 10:03 10:24 15:04 15:24 18:04 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53
Wecock, opp Rachel Madocks School 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:40 08:04 10:04 10:25 15:05 15:25 18:05 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54
Wecock Jackdaw Close (SE-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:40 08:05 10:05 10:26 15:06 15:26 18:06 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55
Wecock Dove Close (N-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:41 08:06 10:06 10:27 15:07 15:27 18:07 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56
Wecock Curlew Gardens (NE-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:42 08:07 10:07 10:28 15:08 15:28 18:08 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56
Wecock Blackbird Close (E-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:43 08:08 10:08 10:29 15:09 15:29 18:09 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 20 July 2020

Stagecoach in Portsmouth