bustimes.org

392 - Seaton - Riverdale

A bus service operated by Hatch Green Coaches

Map

Seaton Sea Front Gardens (Stop A) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 17:00
Seaton Tramway Station (N-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 17:00
Seaton Manor Road (W-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 17:01
Seaton, opp Townsend House Surgery 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 17:02
Seaton Wychall Orchard (N-bound) 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 17:02
Seaton Hospital (SE-bound) 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 17:04
Seaton Riverdale (E-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 17:06
Seaton, opp Hospital 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 17:08
Seaton Eyewell Green (N-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 17:09
Seaton Townsend House Surgery (S-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 17:09
Seaton Manor Road (E-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 17:10
Seaton Queen Street (W-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 17:12
Seaton Sea Front Gardens (Stop A) 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 17:13

Timetable data from Hatch Green Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 10 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Hatch Green Coaches