bustimes.org

392 - Seaton - Riverdale

A bus service operated by Hatch Green Coaches

Map

Seaton Sea Front Gardens (Stop A) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 17:00
Seaton Tramway Station (N-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 17:00
Seaton Manor Road (W-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 17:01
Seaton, opp Townsend House Surgery 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 17:02
Seaton Wychall Orchard (N-bound) 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 17:02
Seaton Hospital (SE-bound) 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 17:04
Seaton Riverdale (E-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 17:06
Seaton, opp Hospital 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 17:08
Seaton Eyewell Green (N-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 17:09
Seaton Townsend House Surgery (S-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 17:09
Seaton Manor Road (E-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 17:10
Seaton Queen Street (W-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 17:12
Seaton Sea Front Gardens (Stop A) 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 17:13

Timetable data from Hatch Green Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 4 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Hatch Green Coaches