bustimes.org

393 - Clapton Pond - Stoke Newington - Highbury - Holloway Road - North Road - Kentish Town - Chalk Farm

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Upper Clapton Road / Brooke Road - Chalk Farm Road / Morrisons

Lower Clapton Upper Clapton Road / Brooke Road (Stop O) 00:10 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 then every 12 minutes until 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 then every 12 minutes until 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:37 then every 12 minutes until 16:01 16:12 then every 12 minutes until 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:49 23:10 23:30 23:50
Upper Clapton Clapton Station (Stop C) 00:11 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:38 16:02 16:13 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:50 23:11 23:31 23:51
Upper Clapton Jack Watts Estate (->E) 00:12 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:40 16:04 16:15 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:51 23:12 23:32 23:52
Upper Clapton Mount Pleasant Hill (->N) 00:13 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:42 16:06 16:17 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Upper Clapton Leaside Road (->N) 00:13 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:43 16:07 16:18 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Upper Clapton Mount Pleasant Lane (Stop UV) 00:14 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:44 16:08 16:19 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Upper Clapton Road (Stop UW) 00:15 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 16:10 16:21 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Upper Clapton Cazenove Road / Geldeston Road (Stop UY) 00:16 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 16:11 16:22 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Upper Clapton Fountayne Road (Stop UZ) 00:17 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 16:13 16:24 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Stoke Newington Station (Stop Z) 00:18 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 16:14 16:25 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Northwold Road / Stoke Newington Common (Stop D) 00:19 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 16:16 16:27 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Stoke Newington Common (Stop J) 00:20 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 16:18 16:29 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Stoke Newington High Street (Stop U) 00:20 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 16:19 16:30 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Stoke Newington William Patten School (Stop V) 00:21 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:57 16:21 16:32 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Stoke Newington Abney Park (->W) 00:22 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 16:22 16:33 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Stoke Newington Town Hall (->W) 00:23 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 15:00 16:24 16:35 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Stoke Newington Clissold Road (->W) 00:24 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 16:25 16:36 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Stoke Newington Clissold Crescent (Stop PM) 00:25 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:03 16:27 16:38 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Highbury Green Lanes / Stoke Newington Church St (Stop PP) 00:26 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:05 16:29 16:40 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Brownswood Park Riversdale Road (Stop PR) 00:26 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:06 16:30 16:41 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Highbury Quadrant (Stop PQ) 00:27 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 16:31 16:42 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Highbury Balfour Road / Crowfield House (Stop PW) 00:28 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:09 16:33 16:44 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Highbury Balfour Road / Athenaeum Court (->S) 00:29 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:10 16:34 16:45 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Beresford Terrace / Highbury Estate (Stop CM) 00:30 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 16:35 16:46 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Canonbury Highbury New Pk / Highbury Grove School (Stop CR) 00:31 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:13 16:37 16:48 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Canonbury St Paul's Road / Highbury Grove (Stop CT) 00:32 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:14 16:38 16:49 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Canonbury Highbury Corner (Stop D) 00:33 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:16 16:40 16:51 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Highbury & Islington Station (Stop A) 00:34 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:17 16:41 16:52 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Highbury & Islington St Mary Magdalene Church (Stop S) 00:35 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:19 16:43 16:54 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SV) 00:36 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:21 16:45 16:56 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:01 20:12 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Holloway Road Station (Stop SU) 00:37 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:23 16:47 16:58 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
Holloway Camden Road (Stop T) 00:38 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:25 16:49 17:00 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:04 20:15 20:25 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18
Holloway Caledonian Road / Camden Road (Stop V) 00:38 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:31 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:26 16:50 17:01 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:05 20:16 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:40 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18
Lower Holloway Freegrove Road (Stop C) 00:39 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:27 16:51 17:02 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:06 20:17 20:27 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:41 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19
Lower Holloway Holloway Delivery Office (Stop) 00:40 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:29 16:53 17:04 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:07 20:18 20:28 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:42 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20
Lower Holloway North Road / Pleasance Theatre (Stop) 00:41 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:30 16:54 17:05 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:08 20:19 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:43 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:21
Lower Holloway Goodinge Health Centre (Stop Y) 00:42 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:32 16:56 17:07 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:09 20:20 20:30 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:44 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22
Kentish Town Camden Park Road (Stop M) 00:43 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:33 16:57 17:08 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:21 20:31 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:45 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23
Kentish Town Camden Park Road / Cliff Villas (Stop S) 00:44 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:35 16:59 17:10 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:22 20:32 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:46 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Kentish Town Camden Road (Stop T) 00:45 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:36 17:00 17:11 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:23 20:33 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:47 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Kentish Town Torriano Primary School (Stop U) 00:46 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:27 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:38 17:02 17:13 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:34 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:48 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Kentish Town Leighton Road / Bartholomew Road (Stop) 00:47 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:39 17:03 17:14 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:25 20:35 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:49 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Kentish Town Station (Stop KB) 00:48 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:41 17:05 17:16 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:27 20:37 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:50 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28
Kentish Town Post Office (Stop KC) 00:48 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:42 17:06 17:17 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:28 20:38 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:50 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28
Kentish Town West Station (Stop KN) 00:49 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:27 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:44 17:08 17:19 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:29 20:39 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:51 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09 00:29
Kentish Town Harmood Street (Stop KQ) 00:50 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:45 17:09 17:20 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:30 20:40 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:52 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10 00:30
Kentish Town Malden Road (Stop PQ) 00:51 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:47 17:11 17:22 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:31 20:41 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:53 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11 00:31
Kentish Town Haverstock Hill (Stop CT) 00:52 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:31 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:48 17:12 17:23 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:32 20:42 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:54 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12 00:32
Chalk Farm Station (Stop CD) 00:53 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:50 17:14 17:25 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:33 20:43 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:55 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13 00:33
Primrose Hill Chalk Farm Road / Morrisons (Stop CE) 00:55 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:36 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:53 17:17 17:28 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:57 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15 00:35

Chalk Farm Road / Morrisons - Upper Clapton Road / Brooke Road

Primrose Hill The Roundhouse (Stop CF) 00:00 00:20 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:18 then every 12 minutes until 08:54 09:07 then every 12 minutes until 09:55 10:08 then every 12 minutes until 11:08 11:20 then every 12 minutes until 13:08 13:19 then every 12 minutes until 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:59 then every 12 minutes until 16:47 16:59 then every 12 minutes until 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:47 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:02 23:20 23:40
Chalk Farm Station (Stop CC) 00:03 00:23 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:59 09:12 10:00 10:13 11:13 11:25 13:13 13:24 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:04 16:52 17:04 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:51 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:05 23:23 23:43
Kentish Town Prince Of Wales Road / Queen's Crescent (Stop CS) 00:04 00:24 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:25 09:01 09:14 10:02 10:14 11:14 11:26 13:14 13:25 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:44 14:55 15:06 16:54 17:06 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:52 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:06 23:24 23:44
Kentish Town Malden Road (Stop PR) 00:05 00:25 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:03 09:16 10:04 10:16 11:16 11:28 13:16 13:27 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:46 14:57 15:08 16:56 17:08 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:54 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:07 23:25 23:45
Kentish Town West Station (Stop KR) 00:06 00:26 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:05 09:18 10:06 10:18 11:18 11:30 13:18 13:29 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:48 14:59 15:10 16:58 17:10 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:47 19:59 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:55 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:08 23:26 23:46
Kentish Town Road (Stop KP) 00:07 00:27 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:07 09:20 10:08 10:20 11:20 11:32 13:20 13:31 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:50 15:01 15:12 17:00 17:12 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:57 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:09 23:27 23:47
Kentish Town Post Office (Stop KE) 00:08 00:28 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:09 09:22 10:10 10:22 11:22 11:34 13:22 13:33 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:52 15:03 15:14 17:02 17:14 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:58 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:10 23:28 23:48
Kentish Town Station (Stop LG) 00:09 00:29 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:24 10:12 10:24 11:24 11:36 13:24 13:35 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:54 15:05 15:17 17:05 17:17 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:04 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:00 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:12 23:29 23:49
Caledonian Road Brecknock Road (Stop V) 00:09 00:29 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:12 09:25 10:13 10:25 11:25 11:37 13:25 13:36 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:55 15:06 15:18 17:06 17:18 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:00 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:12 23:29 23:49
Kentish Town Camden Road (Stop K) 00:10 00:30 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:13 09:26 10:14 10:26 11:26 11:38 13:26 13:37 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:56 15:07 15:19 17:07 17:19 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:01 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:13 23:30 23:50
Kentish Town Cliff Road (Stop L) 00:11 00:31 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:14 09:27 10:15 10:27 11:27 11:39 13:27 13:38 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:48 14:57 15:08 15:20 17:08 17:20 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:02 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:14 23:31 23:51
Lower Holloway North Road / Goodinge Health Centre (Stop X) 00:12 00:32 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:15 09:28 10:16 10:28 11:28 11:40 13:28 13:39 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:49 14:58 15:09 15:21 17:09 17:21 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:03 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:15 23:32 23:52
Lower Holloway Pleasance Theatre (Stop H) 00:13 00:33 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:16 09:29 10:17 10:29 11:29 11:41 13:29 13:40 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:50 14:59 15:10 15:22 17:10 17:22 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:04 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:16 23:33 23:53
Lower Holloway Holloway Delivery Office (Stop E) 00:14 00:34 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:49 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:18 09:31 10:19 10:31 11:31 11:43 13:31 13:42 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:01 15:12 15:24 17:12 17:24 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:05 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:17 23:34 23:54
Lower Holloway Freegrove Road (Stop F) 00:15 00:35 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:19 09:32 10:20 10:32 11:32 11:44 13:32 13:43 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:02 15:13 15:25 17:13 17:25 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:06 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:18 23:35 23:55
Lower Holloway Camden Road (Stop) 00:16 00:36 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:51 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:20 09:33 10:21 10:33 11:33 11:45 13:33 13:44 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:03 15:14 15:26 17:14 17:26 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:12 20:22 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:07 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:19 23:36 23:56
Holloway Chambers Road (Stop L) 00:17 00:37 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:21 09:34 10:22 10:34 11:34 11:46 13:34 13:45 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:04 15:15 15:27 17:15 17:27 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:08 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:20 23:37 23:57
Parkhurst Road / Holloway Nags Head (Stop B) 00:18 00:38 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:22 09:35 10:23 10:35 11:35 11:47 13:35 13:46 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:05 15:16 15:28 17:16 17:28 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:14 20:24 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:09 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:21 23:38 23:58
Holloway / Nags Head (Stop M) 00:19 00:39 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:24 09:37 10:25 10:37 11:37 11:49 13:37 13:48 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:07 15:18 15:30 17:18 17:30 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:15 20:25 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:10 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:22 23:39 23:59
Holloway Tollington Road (Stop S) 00:20 00:39 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:25 09:38 10:26 10:38 11:38 11:50 13:38 13:49 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:08 15:19 15:31 17:19 17:31 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:16 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:11 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:23 23:40 00:00
Holloway Road Station (Stop SY) 00:21 00:40 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:27 09:40 10:28 10:40 11:40 11:52 13:40 13:51 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:10 15:21 15:33 17:21 17:33 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:12 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:24 23:41 00:01
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SZ) 00:22 00:41 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:29 09:41 10:29 10:41 11:41 11:53 13:41 13:52 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:35 17:23 17:35 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:19 20:29 20:40 20:52 21:03 21:13 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:25 23:42 00:02
Highbury & Islington St Mary Magdalene Church (Stop T) 00:23 00:42 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:42 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:30 09:43 10:31 10:43 11:43 11:55 13:43 13:54 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:13 15:24 15:36 17:24 17:36 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:14 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:26 23:43 00:03
Highbury & Islington Station (Stop B) 00:24 00:43 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:43 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:32 09:44 10:32 10:44 11:44 11:56 13:44 13:55 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:38 17:26 17:38 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:31 20:42 20:54 21:05 21:15 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:27 23:44 00:04
Canonbury St Paul's Road / Highbury Corner (Stop C) 00:25 00:44 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:34 09:46 10:34 10:46 11:46 11:58 13:46 13:57 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:40 17:28 17:40 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:33 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:17 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:28 23:45 00:05
Canonbury Highbury New Pk / Highbury Grove School (Stop CS) 00:27 00:46 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:37 09:49 10:37 10:49 11:49 12:01 13:49 14:00 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:43 17:31 17:43 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:26 20:36 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:19 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:30 23:47 00:07
Beresford Terrace / Highbury Estate (Stop CY) 00:27 00:46 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:38 09:50 10:38 10:50 11:50 12:02 13:50 14:01 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:44 17:32 17:44 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:37 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:20 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:31 23:48 00:08
Highbury Balfour Road / Lexfield House (->N) 00:28 00:47 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:39 09:51 10:39 10:51 11:51 12:03 13:51 14:02 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:45 17:33 17:45 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:38 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:21 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:32 23:49 00:09
Highbury Balfour Road / Crowfield House (Stop PS) 00:29 00:48 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:48 07:05 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:40 09:52 10:40 10:52 11:52 12:04 13:52 14:03 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:47 17:35 17:47 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:39 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:22 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:33 23:50 00:10
Highbury Quadrant (Stop PT) 00:30 00:49 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:41 09:53 10:41 10:53 11:53 12:05 13:53 14:04 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:48 17:36 17:48 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:40 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:23 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:34 23:51 00:11
Brownswood Park Riversdale Road (Stop PK) 00:31 00:50 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:43 09:55 10:43 10:55 11:55 12:07 13:55 14:06 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:50 17:38 17:50 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:42 20:53 21:05 21:15 21:24 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:35 23:52 00:12
Stoke Newington Ch St / Clissold Cres (Stop PL) 00:31 00:50 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:44 09:56 10:44 10:56 11:56 12:08 13:56 14:07 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:51 17:39 17:51 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:33 20:43 20:54 21:06 21:16 21:25 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:36 23:53 00:12
Stoke Newington Clissold Road (->E) 00:32 00:51 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:45 09:57 10:45 10:57 11:57 12:09 13:57 14:08 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:53 17:41 17:53 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:34 20:44 20:55 21:07 21:17 21:26 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:37 23:54 00:13
Stoke Newington Abney Park (->E) 00:33 00:52 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:53 07:10 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:47 09:59 10:47 10:59 11:59 12:11 13:59 14:10 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:54 17:42 17:54 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:45 20:56 21:08 21:18 21:27 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:38 23:55 00:14
Stoke Newington William Patten School (Stop W) 00:34 00:53 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:48 10:00 10:48 11:00 12:00 12:12 14:00 14:11 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:56 17:44 17:56 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:46 20:57 21:09 21:19 21:28 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:39 23:56 00:15
Stoke Newington High St / Garnham Street (Stop F) 00:35 00:54 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:55 07:12 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:50 10:02 10:50 11:02 12:02 12:14 14:02 14:13 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:58 17:46 17:58 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:20 21:29 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:40 23:57 00:16
Stoke Newington Station (Stop Y) 00:36 00:55 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:51 10:03 10:51 11:03 12:03 12:15 14:03 14:14 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:59 17:47 17:59 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:49 21:00 21:11 21:21 21:30 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:41 23:58 00:17
Upper Clapton Fountayne Road (Stop UP) 00:37 00:56 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:57 07:14 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:53 10:05 10:53 11:05 12:05 12:17 14:05 14:16 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:38 15:49 16:01 17:49 18:01 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:22 21:31 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:42 23:59 00:18
Upper Clapton Road (Stop UR) 00:38 00:57 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:15 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:54 10:06 10:54 11:06 12:06 12:19 14:07 14:18 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:03 17:51 18:03 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:51 21:02 21:13 21:23 21:32 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:43 00:00 00:19
Upper Clapton Warwick Grove / Wigan Estate (Stop US) 00:39 00:58 06:06 06:26 06:43 07:00 07:17 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:56 10:08 10:56 11:08 12:08 12:21 14:09 14:20 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:05 17:53 18:05 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:53 21:04 21:15 21:25 21:34 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:44 00:01 00:20
Upper Clapton Mount Pleasant Lane (Stop UT) 00:39 00:58 06:06 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:18 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:57 10:09 10:57 11:09 12:09 12:22 14:10 14:21 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:06 17:54 18:06 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:54 21:05 21:16 21:26 21:35 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:44 00:01 00:20
Upper Clapton Leaside Road (->S) 00:40 00:59 06:07 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:19 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:58 10:10 10:58 11:10 12:10 12:23 14:11 14:22 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:07 17:55 18:07 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:55 21:06 21:17 21:27 21:36 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:45 00:02 00:21
Upper Clapton Mount Pleasant Hill (->S) 00:41 01:00 06:08 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:12 11:00 11:12 12:12 12:25 14:13 14:24 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:09 17:57 18:09 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:46 20:56 21:07 21:18 21:28 21:37 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:46 00:03 00:22
Upper Clapton Jack Watts Estate (->S) 00:42 01:01 06:09 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 10:01 10:13 11:01 11:13 12:13 12:26 14:14 14:25 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:11 17:59 18:10 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:47 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:29 21:38 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:47 00:04 00:23
Upper Clapton Clapton Station (Stop D) 00:43 01:02 06:10 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 10:03 10:15 11:03 11:15 12:15 12:28 14:16 14:27 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:13 18:01 18:12 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:48 20:58 21:09 21:20 21:30 21:39 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:48 00:05 00:24
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop B) 00:45 01:04 06:12 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 10:05 10:17 11:05 11:17 12:17 12:30 14:18 14:29 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:15 18:03 18:14 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:32 21:41 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:50 00:07 00:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel