bustimes.org

393 - Clapton Pond - Stoke Newington - Highbury - Holloway Road - North Road - Kentish Town - Chalk Farm

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 28 September 2020

Chalk Farm - Kentish Town - North Road - Holloway Road - Highbury - Stoke Newington - Clapton Pond

Primrose Hill Chalk Farm Morrisons (Stop CN) 00:00 00:20 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:19 10:32 10:46 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:42 11:56 12:10 12:24 then every 15 minutes until 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:02 23:20 23:40
Primrose Hill The Roundhouse (Stop CF) 00:01 00:21 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:20 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:16 11:30 11:44 11:58 12:12 12:26 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:03 23:21 23:41
Chalk Farm (Stop CC) 00:02 00:22 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:22 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:46 12:00 12:14 12:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:04 23:22 23:42
Kentish Town Prince of Wales Road Queen's Crescent (Stop CS) 00:03 00:23 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:23 10:36 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:47 12:01 12:15 12:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:05 23:23 23:43
Kentish Town Malden Road (Stop PR) 00:04 00:24 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:38 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:49 12:03 12:17 12:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:06 23:24 23:44
Kentish Town West Station (Stop KR) 00:05 00:25 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:39 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:50 12:04 12:18 12:33 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:07 23:25 23:45
Kentish Town Prince of Wales Road (Stop KM) 00:06 00:26 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:41 10:55 11:09 11:24 11:38 11:52 12:06 12:20 12:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:08 23:26 23:46
Kentish Town Post Office (Stop KE) 00:07 00:27 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:42 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:39 11:53 12:07 12:21 12:36 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:09 23:27 23:47
Kentish Town (Stop LG) 00:08 00:28 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:44 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:23 12:38 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:11 23:28 23:48
Caledonian Road Brecknock Road (Stop V) 00:08 00:28 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:45 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:56 12:10 12:24 12:39 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:11 23:28 23:48
Kentish Town Camden Road Brecknock Road (Stop K) 00:09 00:29 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:46 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:43 11:57 12:11 12:25 12:40 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:12 23:29 23:49
Kentish Town Cliff Road (Stop L) 00:10 00:30 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:47 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:44 11:58 12:12 12:26 12:41 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:13 23:30 23:50
Lower Holloway North Rd Goodinge Health Cen (Stop X) 00:11 00:31 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:48 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:27 12:42 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:14 23:31 23:51
Lower Holloway Pleasance Theatre (Stop H) 00:12 00:32 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:49 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:00 12:14 12:28 12:43 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:15 23:32 23:52
Lower Holloway Holloway Delivery Office (Stop E) 00:13 00:33 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:50 11:04 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:01 12:15 12:29 12:44 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:16 23:33 23:53
Lower Holloway Freegrove Road (Stop F) 00:14 00:34 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:51 11:05 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:02 12:16 12:30 12:45 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:17 23:34 23:54
Lower Holloway Camden Road Hillmarton Road (Stop) 00:15 00:35 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:52 11:06 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:03 12:17 12:31 12:46 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:18 23:35 23:55
Holloway Chambers Road (Stop L) 00:16 00:36 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:53 11:07 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:04 12:18 12:32 12:47 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:19 23:36 23:56
Parkhurst Road Holloway Nags Head (Stop B) 00:17 00:37 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:54 11:08 11:22 11:37 11:51 12:05 12:19 12:33 12:48 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:20 23:37 23:57
Holloway Nags Head (Stop M) 00:18 00:38 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:55 11:09 11:23 11:38 11:52 12:06 12:20 12:35 12:50 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:21 23:38 23:58
Holloway Tollington Road (Stop S) 00:19 00:38 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:56 11:10 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:07 12:21 12:36 12:51 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:22 23:39 23:59
Holloway Road Station (Stop SY) 00:20 00:39 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:23 12:38 12:53 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:23 23:40 00:00
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SZ) 00:21 00:40 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:58 11:13 11:27 11:42 11:56 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:24 23:41 00:01
Highbury & Islington St Mary Magdalene Church (Stop T) 00:22 00:41 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:58 12:12 12:26 12:41 12:56 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:25 23:42 00:02
Highbury & Islington Station (Stop B) 00:23 00:42 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:26 23:43 00:03
Canonbury St Paul's RoadHighbury Corner (Stop C) 00:24 00:43 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:01 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:27 23:44 00:04
Canonbury Highbury New Pk Highbury Grove School (Stop CS) 00:26 00:45 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:04 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:29 23:46 00:06
Beresford Terrace Highbury Estate (Stop CY) 00:26 00:45 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:05 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:30 23:47 00:07
Highbury Balfour Road Lexfield House (->N) 00:27 00:46 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:06 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:31 23:48 00:08
Highbury Balfour Road Crowfield House (Stop PS) 00:28 00:47 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:07 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:32 23:49 00:09
Highbury Quadrant (Stop PT) 00:29 00:48 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:08 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:33 23:50 00:10
Brownswood Park Riversdale Road (Stop PK) 00:30 00:49 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:10 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:34 23:51 00:11
Clissold Cres Stoke Newington (Stop PL) 00:30 00:49 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:35 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:11 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:35 23:52 00:11
Stoke Newington Clissold Road (->E) 00:31 00:50 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:36 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:12 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:36 23:53 00:12
Stoke Newington Abney Park (->E) 00:32 00:51 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:37 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:14 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:47 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:37 23:54 00:13
Stoke Newington William Patten School (Stop W) 00:33 00:52 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:15 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:48 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:38 23:55 00:14
Stoke Newington High Street Garnham Street (Stop F) 00:34 00:53 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:17 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:50 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:39 23:56 00:15
Northwold Road Stoke Newington Common (Stop D) 00:35 00:54 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:18 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:51 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:40 23:57 00:16
Upper Clapton Fountayne Road (Stop UP) 00:36 00:55 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:31 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:52 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:41 23:58 00:17
Upper Clapton Road (Stop UR) 00:37 00:56 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:42 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:53 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:42 23:59 00:18
Upper Clapton Rossington Street (Stop UD) 00:38 00:57 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:17 09:34 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:55 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:43 00:00 00:19
Upper Clapton Clapton Station (Stop A) 00:40 00:59 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:45 00:02 00:21
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop B) 00:42 01:01 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:47 09:04 09:21 09:38 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:47 00:04 00:23

Clapton Pond - Stoke Newington - Highbury - Holloway Road - North Road - Kentish Town - Chalk Farm

Lower Clapton Upper Clapton Road Brooke Road (Stop O) 00:10 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:43 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 then every 15 minutes until 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 then every 15 minutes until 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:49 23:10 23:30 23:50
Upper Clapton Clapton Station (Stop P) 00:11 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:44 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:50 23:11 23:31 23:51
Upper Clapton Rossington Street (Stop UE) 00:12 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:45 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:51 23:12 23:32 23:52
Upper Clapton Cazenove Road (E5) (Stop UF) 00:13 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:46 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Upper Clapton Cazenove Road Geldeston Road (Stop UY) 00:14 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:47 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Upper Clapton Fountayne Road (Stop UZ) 00:15 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:48 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Stoke Newington Station (Stop Z) 00:16 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Northwold Road Stoke Newington Common (Stop D) 00:17 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Stoke Newington Common (Stop J) 00:18 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Stoke Newington High Street (Stop U) 00:18 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:25 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:37 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Stoke Newington William Patten School (Stop V) 00:19 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:26 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:23 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:38 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Stoke Newington Abney Park (->W) 00:20 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:27 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:55 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:39 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Stoke Newington Town Hall (->W) 00:21 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:28 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:40 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Stoke Newington Clissold Road (->W) 00:22 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:29 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:41 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Clissold Cres Stoke Newington (Stop PM) 00:23 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:30 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:42 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Highbury Green Lanes Stoke Newington Church St (Stop PP) 00:24 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:32 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:43 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Brownswood Park Riversdale Road (Stop PR) 00:24 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:33 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:43 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Highbury Quadrant (Stop PQ) 00:25 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:18 09:34 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:32 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:44 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Highbury Balfour Road Crowfield House (Stop PW) 00:26 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:35 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:33 19:51 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:45 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Highbury Balfour Road Athenaeum Court (->S) 00:27 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:20 09:36 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:34 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:46 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Beresford Terrace Highbury Estate (Stop CM) 00:28 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:37 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:35 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:47 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Canonbury Highbury New Pk Highbury Grove School (Stop CR) 00:29 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:22 09:38 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:23 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:36 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:48 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Canonbury St Paul's Road Highbury Grove (Stop CT) 00:30 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:23 09:39 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:49 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Canonbury Highbury Corner (Stop D) 00:31 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:24 09:40 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:26 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:39 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:50 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Highbury & Islington Station (Stop A) 00:32 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:25 09:41 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:40 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:51 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Highbury & Islington St Mary Magdalene Church (Stop S) 00:33 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:26 09:42 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:29 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:42 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:52 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SV) 00:34 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:28 09:44 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:43 11:59 12:15 12:31 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:43 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:53 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Holloway Road Station (Stop SU) 00:35 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:29 09:45 10:30 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:30 11:45 12:01 12:17 12:33 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:45 20:02 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:54 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Holloway Camden Road (Stop T) 00:36 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:31 09:47 10:32 10:47 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:47 12:03 12:19 12:35 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:47 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:55 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Holloway Caledonian Road Camden Road (Stop V) 00:36 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:32 09:48 10:33 10:48 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:04 12:20 12:36 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:48 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:37 22:55 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Lower Holloway Freegrove Road (Stop C) 00:37 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:33 09:49 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:49 12:05 12:21 12:37 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:49 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:38 22:56 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
Lower Holloway Holloway Delivery Office (Stop) 00:38 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:34 09:50 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:50 12:06 12:22 12:38 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:50 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:39 22:57 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18
Lower Holloway North Road Pleasance Theatre (Stop) 00:39 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:35 09:51 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:23 12:39 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:51 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:40 22:58 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19
Lower Holloway Goodinge Health Centre (Stop Y) 00:40 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:18 09:36 09:52 10:37 10:52 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:52 12:08 12:24 12:40 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:52 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:41 22:59 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20
Kentish Town Camden Park Road (Stop M) 00:41 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:37 09:53 10:38 10:53 11:10 11:25 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:26 12:42 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:53 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:42 23:00 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:21
Kentish Town Camden Park Road Cliff Villas (Stop S) 00:42 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:20 09:38 09:54 10:39 10:54 11:11 11:26 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:43 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:54 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:43 23:01 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22
Camden Road Kentish Town (Stop T) 00:43 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:39 09:55 10:40 10:55 11:12 11:27 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:28 12:44 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:55 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:44 23:02 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23
Kentish Town Torriano Primary School (Stop U) 00:44 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:22 09:40 09:56 10:41 10:56 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:29 12:45 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:56 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:45 23:03 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Kentish Town Leighton Road Bartholomew Road (Stop) 00:45 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:23 09:41 09:57 10:42 10:57 11:14 11:29 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:30 12:46 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:57 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:46 23:04 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Kentish Town (Stop KB) 00:46 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:25 09:43 09:59 10:44 10:59 11:16 11:31 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:32 12:48 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:59 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:47 23:05 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Kentish Town Post Office (Stop KC) 00:46 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:08 09:26 09:44 10:00 10:45 11:00 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:49 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 20:00 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:47 23:05 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Kentish Town West Station (Stop KN) 00:47 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:27 09:45 10:01 10:46 11:01 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:50 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:16 20:01 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:14 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:48 23:06 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Kentish Town Harmood Street (Stop KQ) 00:48 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:28 09:46 10:02 10:47 11:02 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:35 12:51 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:17 20:02 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:49 23:07 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28
Kentish Town Malden Road (Stop PQ) 00:49 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:29 09:47 10:03 10:48 11:03 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:36 12:52 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:18 20:03 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:16 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:50 23:08 23:29 23:49 00:09 00:29
Kentish Town Haverstock Hill (Stop CT) 00:50 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:04 10:49 11:04 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:05 12:21 12:37 12:53 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:19 20:04 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:51 23:09 23:30 23:50 00:10 00:30
Chalk Farm (Stop CD) 00:51 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:31 09:49 10:05 10:50 11:06 11:23 11:38 11:52 12:07 12:23 12:39 12:55 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:20 20:05 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:52 23:10 23:31 23:51 00:11 00:31
Primrose Hill Chalk Farm Morrisons (Stop CN) 00:53 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:07 10:52 11:09 11:26 11:41 11:55 12:10 12:26 12:42 12:58 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:23 20:08 20:25 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:54 23:12 23:33 23:53 00:13 00:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Metroline Travel