bustimes.org

395 - Huddersfield - Slaithwaite

A bus service operated by Stotts Coaches

Inbound

Slaithwaite, at Tudor Street Gordon St 09:15 11:15 13:15 17:15
Slaithwaite Britannia Road (S-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 17:18
Slaithwaite, at Carr Ln Britannia Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 17:19
Slaithwaite, opp New Street Fire Station 07:15 09:20 11:20 13:20 17:20
Slaithwaite Carr Ln Station Road (corner) 07:15 09:20 11:20 13:20 17:20
Slaithwaite, at Carr Lane The Swan PH 07:16 09:21 11:21 13:21 17:21
Slaithwaite Radcliffe Rd James Street 07:16 09:21 11:21 13:21 17:21
Slaithwaite Radcliffe Rd New North Road 07:16 09:21 11:21 13:21 17:21
Slaithwaite, adj Highwood Farm 07:17 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:22
Slaithwaite, opp Radcliffe Rd Cocks Crossing 07:18 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:22
Slaithwaite Radcliffe Road Dunnock Fold 07:18 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:23
Wellhouse Radcliffe Road Westwood House 07:19 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:23
Lower Wellhouse Road 07:20 09:24 11:24 13:24 17:24
Wellhouse Share Hill Bank End Road (stop) 07:21 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:25
Golcar Brook Lane Victoria Ln (corner) 07:22 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:26
Golcar, after Brook Lane Victoria Ln 07:22 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:26
Golcar, after Station Road James St 07:23 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:27
Golcar Station Rd Station Lane 07:24 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:27
Golcar, opp Station Rd Fern Lea Grove 07:25 09:28 11:28 13:28 17:28
Golcar Britannia Road Scar Wood (stop) 07:26 09:29 11:29 13:29 17:29
Milnsbridge Britannia Road Holme Mills Ind Est 07:27 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:30
Milnsbridge Britannia Road Jigging Centre (stop) 07:28 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:30
Milnsbridge, opp Crow Lane Savile St 07:29 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:31
Milnsbridge Savile Street Market St 07:29 09:32 11:32 13:32 17:32
Milnsbridge Market St Scar Lane 07:29 09:32 11:32 13:32 17:32
Milnsbridge, at Market St Tanyard Road 07:30 09:32 11:32 13:32 17:32
Milnsbridge, adj Manchester Rd Whiteley Street 07:32 09:33 11:33 13:33 17:33
Milnsbridge Manchester Road Park Rd West 07:33 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:35
Paddock Manchester Road Fifty Steps 07:34 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:35
Manchester Road Paddock Brow 07:35 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:37
Paddock, adj Manchester Rd Stoney Battery Road 07:36 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:37
Thornton Lodge Manchester Rd Birkhouse Lane 07:38 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:39
Longroyd Bridge, opp Manchester Rd Thornton Lodge Road 07:39 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:40
Longroyd Bridge Manchester Rd Longroyd Lane 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:40
Huddersfield Bankfield Road (E-bound) 07:41 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:42
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand L) 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:46

Outbound

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand L) 09:50 11:50 13:50
Huddersfield Manchester Rd Kirklees College 09:52 11:52 13:52
Huddersfield Bankfield Road (W-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52
Longroyd Bridge, opp Manchester Rd Longroyd Lane 09:53 11:53 13:53
Longroyd Bridge, before Manchester Rd St Thomas Road 09:53 11:53 13:53
Manchester Rd Thornton Lodge Road (adj) 09:54 11:54 13:54
Paddock Manchester Rd Stoney Battery Road 09:55 11:55 13:55
Manchester Road Paddock Brow (W-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56
Paddock, adj Manchester Road Fifty Steps 09:57 11:57 13:57
Milnsbridge, adj Manchester Road Park Rd West 09:57 11:57 13:57
Milnsbridge, opp Manchester Rd Whiteley Street 09:58 11:58 13:58
Milnsbridge Whiteley Street Manchester Rd 09:58 11:58 13:58
Milnsbridge, opp Market St Tanyard Road 09:58 11:58 13:58
Milnsbridge, opp Morley Ln Yates Lane 09:59 11:59 13:59
Milnsbridge Scar Lane Aldi Supermarket 09:59 11:59 13:59
Milnsbridge Scar Lane Britannia Rd 09:59 11:59 13:59
Milnsbridge Britannia Road Jigging Centre 10:00 12:00 14:00
Milnsbridge Britannia Road Holme Mills Ind Est (W-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00
Golcar Britannia Road Scar Wood 10:01 12:01 14:01
Golcar Station Rd Fern Lea Grove 10:02 12:02 14:02
Golcar, opp Station Road James St 10:03 12:03 14:03
Golcar, before Brook Lane Victoria Ln 10:04 12:04 14:04
Wellhouse Share Hill Bank End Road 10:05 12:05 14:05
Wellhouse Radcliffe Rd Lowestwood Lane 10:06 12:06 14:06
Wellhouse Radcliffe Road Westwood House (stop) 10:07 12:07 14:07
Slaithwaite Radcliffe Road Dunnock Fold (stop) 10:07 12:07 14:07
Slaithwaite, adj Radcliffe Rd Cocks Crossing 10:08 12:08 14:08
Slaithwaite, opp Highwood Farm 10:08 12:08 14:08
Slaithwaite Radcliffe Rd New North Road (stop) 10:09 12:09 14:09
Slaithwaite Radcliffe Rd James Street (stop) 10:09 12:09 14:09
Slaithwaite, opp Carr Lane The Swan PH 10:09 12:09 14:09
Slaithwaite, adj New Street Fire Station 10:10 12:10 14:10
Slaithwaite Carr Ln Britannia Road 10:11 12:11 14:11
Slaithwaite, at Britannia Road 10:11 12:11 14:11
Slaithwaite, opp Manchester Road Hollins Row 10:12 12:12 14:12
Slaithwaite, at Tudor Street Gordon St 10:15 12:15 14:15

Similar services

More information

Stotts Coaches