Bus Times

39x - Castaheaney - Burlington Road (Mespil Road)

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Castaheaney - Burlington Road (Mespil Road)

Castaheaney, opp Delhurst 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45
Castaheaney, opp Barnwell Green 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45
Ongar Green, Blackwood Park 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46
Castaheaney, nr Ongar Square 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:47
Castaheaney Phibblestown Road 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:49
Castaheaney Castlegrange Row 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:50
Ravenwood Road 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:51
Blanchardstown, opp Allendale Close 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52
Blanchardstown, opp Stonebridge Road 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:54
Blanchardstown, opp Lohunda Park 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55
Blanchardstown Whitestown Grove 07:12 07:27 07:44 07:59
Castleknock Morgan Place 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:04
Ashtown Roundabout 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:06
Cabra Baggot Road 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:08
Old Cabra Road 07:24 07:39 07:57 08:12
Arbour Hill Prussia Street 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:14
Arbour Hill Manor Street 07:28 07:43 08:01 08:16
Smithfield Blackhall Place 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:19
Smithfield Four Courts 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:23
Dublin Bachelors Walk 07:37 07:52 08:13 08:28
Hawkins Street 07:41 07:56 08:17 08:32
Pearse Station 07:45 08:00 08:22 08:37
Merrion Square Merrion Sq West 07:47 08:02 08:23 08:38
Baggot St Lower (opp) 07:49 08:04 08:26 08:41
Herbert Street 07:50 08:05 08:28 08:43
Baggot St Upper 07:51 08:06 08:30 08:45
Burlington Road 07:53 08:08 08:32 08:47

Burlington Road (Mespil Road) - Castaheaney

Mespil Hotel 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40
Baggot St Lower 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41
Pembroke St Lower 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43
Embassy of Malta 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47
Dawson Street 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:53
National Gallery 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:59
Science Gallery 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04
Aston Quay 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:11
Civic Offices 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13
Blackhall Place 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:16
Arbour Hill Manor Street 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:18
Arbour Hill, opp Prussia Street 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:20
Cabra Dunard 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:22
Cabra Baggot Road 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:25
Ashtown Roundabout 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26
Castleknock, nr Morgan Place 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29
Blanchardstown Retail Park 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34
Blanchardstown Lohunda Park 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38
Clonsilla Stonebridge Road 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39
Blanchardstown Allendale Close 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40
Ravenwood Road 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42
Castaheaney Latchfort Court 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43
Castaheaney Phibblestown Road 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43
Castaheaney Ongar Square 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45
Ongar Green, Willian's Drive 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46
Castaheaney, opp Barnwell Green 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46
Castaheaney, opp Delhurst 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47
Castaheaney Hansfield Road 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47

Related services

More information