Bus Times

39x - Delhurst - Burlington Road

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Delhurst - Burlington Road

Castaheaney, opp Delhurst 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45
Castaheaney, opp Barnwell Green 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:46
Ongar Green, Blackwood Park 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:47
Castaheaney, nr Ongar Square 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47
Castaheaney Phibblestown Road 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:51
Castaheaney Castlegrange Row 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52
Ravenwood Road 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53
Blanchardstown, opp Allendale Close 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55
Blanchardstown, opp Stonebridge Road 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:56
Blanchardstown, opp Lohunda Park 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:58
Blanchardstown Whitestown Grove 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:02
Castleknock Morgan Place 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:09
Ashtown Roundabout 07:24 07:39 07:57 08:12
Cabra Baggot Road 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:14
Old Cabra Road 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:18
Arbour Hill Prussia Street 07:32 07:47 08:06 08:21
Arbour Hill Manor Street 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:23
Smithfield Blackhall Place 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:26
Smithfield Four Courts 07:39 07:54 08:15 08:30
Dublin Bachelors Walk 07:42 07:57 08:19 08:34
Hawkins Street 07:47 08:02 08:23 08:38
Pearse Station 07:52 08:07 08:30 08:45
Merrion Square Merrion Sq West 07:53 08:08 08:31 08:46
Baggot St Lower (opp) 07:55 08:10 08:34 08:49
Herbert Street 07:57 08:12 08:36 08:51
Baggot St Upper 07:59 08:14 08:38 08:53
Burlington Road 08:00 08:15 08:40 08:55

Mespil Hotel - Hansfield Road

Mespil Hotel 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40
Baggot St Lower 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:44
Pembroke St Lower 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45
Embassy of Malta 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:53
Dawson Street 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:59
National Gallery 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:03
Science Gallery 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:08
Aston Quay 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:14
Civic Offices 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:17
Blackhall Place 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:22
Arbour Hill Manor Street 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:25
Arbour Hill, opp Prussia Street 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:28
Cabra Dunard 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:30
Cabra Baggot Road 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:37
Ashtown Roundabout 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:39
Castleknock, nr Morgan Place 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:42
Blanchardstown Retail Park 18:20 18:35 18:50 18:49
Blanchardstown Lohunda Park 18:24 18:39 18:54 18:53
Clonsilla Stonebridge Road 18:26 18:41 18:56 18:55
Blanchardstown Allendale Close 18:27 18:42 18:57 18:56
Ravenwood Road 18:29 18:44 18:59 18:58
Castaheaney Latchfort Court 18:30 18:45 19:00 18:58
Castaheaney Phibblestown Road 18:31 18:46 19:01 18:59
Castaheaney Ongar Square 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:01
Ongar Green, Willian's Drive 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:02
Castaheaney, opp Barnwell Green 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:02
Castaheaney, opp Delhurst 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:03
Castaheaney Hansfield Road 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:04

Similar services

Dublin Bus