🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

39

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Castaheaney, opp Delhurst 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Castaheaney, opp Barnwell Green 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Ongar Green, Blackwood Park 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Castaheaney, nr Ongar Square 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Castaheaney, opp Linnetfields 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Castaheaney Phibblestown Road 05:34 06:04 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Castaheaney Castlegrange Row 05:35 06:05 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Ravenwood Road 05:35 06:05 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:55 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:35 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:28
Blanchardstown Manorfields Drive 05:36 06:06 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Clonsilla, opp Allendale Square 05:37 06:07 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Clonsilla St Joseph's Hospital 05:37 06:07 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:57 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:37 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:30
Clonsilla Train Stn 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:58 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:31
Clonsilla Larch Grove 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:39 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Clonsilla Road 05:39 06:09 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:59 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Clonsilla, opp Lambourne 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:32
Clonsilla, opp Castlefield Woods 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:00 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Clonsilla Shelerin Road 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:00 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Blanchardstown Lohunda Cresent 05:41 06:11 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:01 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Blanchardstown Hartstown Road 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:02 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Blanchardstown Willow Wood 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:43 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:35
Blanchardstown St Ciaran's Church 05:43 06:13 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:35
Blanchardstown Cherryfield Park 05:43 06:13 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:44 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Blanchardstown Hartstown Comm Sch 05:43 06:13 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:04 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:44 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:36
Blanchardstown Pinebrook Vale 05:44 06:14 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:36
Blanchardstown Huntstown Green 05:44 06:14 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:05 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:45 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Blanchardstown Sacred Heart Church 05:45 06:15 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37
Blanchardstown Ashfield Gardens 05:45 06:15 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:46 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:10 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37
Blanchardstown Ashfield Park 05:46 06:16 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:11 20:41 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Blanchardstown, opposite Whitestown Park 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:47 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:11 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:38
Blanchardstown Whitestown Park Est 05:47 06:17 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:12 20:42 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Grove 05:47 06:17 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:48 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39
Blanchardstown SC 05:49 06:19 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:11 09:31 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:14 20:44 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Blanchardstown Hilbrook Woods 05:51 06:21 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:13 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 11:52 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:16 20:46 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42
Blanchardstown Fortlawn 05:52 06:22 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:14 09:34 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:16 20:46 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42
Blanchardstown, opp Lohunda Road 05:53 06:23 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:14 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:48 19:14 19:44 20:17 20:47 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:43
Blanchardstown, opposite Scoil Oilibheir 05:53 06:23 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:15 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 11:54 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:18 20:48 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:43
Blanchardstown, opposite Coolmine Fire Sta 05:54 06:24 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:15 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 11:55 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:18 20:48 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44
Blanchardstown Orchard Court 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:16 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 11:56 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:14 23:44
Blanchardstown Broadway Road 05:56 06:26 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:17 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 11:57 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45
Blanchardstown Springlawn 05:57 06:27 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:18 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 11:57 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Blanchardstown 05:58 06:28 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:19 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 11:58 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Blanchardstown 05:58 06:28 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:20 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 11:59 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:17 23:47
Blanchardstown Old Navan Road 05:59 06:29 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:21 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 11:59 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:23 20:53 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
Blanchardstown M50 Bypass 06:00 06:30 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:22 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:00 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:24 20:54 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Castleknock Morgan Place 06:01 06:31 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:24 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:03 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:26 20:56 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:20 23:50
Castleknock Parkway Station 06:02 06:32 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:24 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:03 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:21 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:23 17:53 18:29 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:26 20:56 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:20 23:50
Ashtown, opp Old Racecourse 06:03 06:33 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:25 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:04 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:28 20:58 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:21 23:51
Ashtown Roundabout 06:04 06:34 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:26 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:05 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:23 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:31 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:28 20:58 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:22 23:52
Ashtown Kempton 06:04 06:34 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:26 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:05 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:25 17:55 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:29 20:59 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:22 23:52
Cabra Ashtown Grove 06:04 06:34 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:27 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:06 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:32 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:29 20:59 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:53
Cabra Baggot Road 06:04 06:34 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:27 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:06 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:32 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:30 21:00 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:53
Cabra Baggot Road 06:05 06:35 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:28 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:06 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:27 17:57 18:33 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:30 21:00 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:53
Cabra, opp Our Lady's Church 06:05 06:35 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:28 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:07 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:27 17:57 18:33 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:31 21:01 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:24 23:54
Cabra, before Navan Road Church 06:05 06:35 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:29 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:07 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:34 19:04 19:28 19:58 20:31 21:01 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:24 23:54
Cabra Garda Station 06:06 06:36 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:29 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:07 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:34 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:32 21:02 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:24 23:54
Cabra Skreen Road 06:06 06:36 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:30 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:08 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:29 17:59 18:35 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:32 21:02 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:55
Old Cabra Road 06:07 06:37 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:31 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:09 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:34 21:04 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:26 23:56
Cabra Glenbeigh Road 06:07 06:37 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:32 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:10 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:37 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:34 21:04 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:26 23:56
Cabra East Cabra Drive 06:08 06:38 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:33 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:11 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:35 21:05 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57
Arbour Hill Prussia Street 06:08 06:38 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:35 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:11 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:38 19:08 19:32 20:02 20:35 21:05 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58
Arbour Hill Manor Street 06:09 06:39 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:36 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:13 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:33 20:03 20:36 21:06 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59
Arbour Hill Stoneybatter 06:10 06:40 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:37 09:57 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:13 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:07 17:34 18:04 18:40 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:37 21:07 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59
Smithfield Blackhall Place 06:11 06:41 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:38 09:58 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:14 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:11 19:35 20:05 20:38 21:08 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00
Smithfield, at Arran Quay 06:12 06:42 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:39 09:59 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:15 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:40 17:10 17:37 18:07 18:43 19:13 19:36 20:06 20:39 21:09 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01
Smithfield Four Courts 06:14 06:44 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:41 10:01 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:19 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:35 16:05 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:44 19:14 19:37 20:07 20:40 21:10 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02
Dublin Ormond Quay Upper 06:15 06:45 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:42 10:02 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:36 16:06 16:44 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:45 19:15 19:38 20:08 20:41 21:11 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Dublin Bachelors Walk 06:16 06:46 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:43 10:03 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:38 16:08 16:48 17:18 17:41 18:11 18:47 19:17 19:39 20:09 20:42 21:12 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
D'Olier Street 06:18 06:48 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:46 10:06 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:27 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:41 16:11 16:50 17:20 17:43 18:13 18:49 19:19 19:41 20:11 20:44 21:14 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Dublin Bachelors Walk 23:34 00:04
Nassau Street (opp) 06:20 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:49 10:09 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:30 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:45 16:15 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:17 18:51 19:21 19:44 20:14 20:47 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Kildare Street 06:21 06:51 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:31 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:46 16:16 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:52 19:22 19:44 20:14 20:47 21:17 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Stephen's Green Huguenot Cemetery 06:22 06:52 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:32 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:47 16:17 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:19 18:53 19:23 19:45 20:15 20:48 21:18 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Baggot St Lower (opp) 06:23 06:53 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:52 10:12 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:33 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:48 16:18 16:56 17:26 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:24 19:46 20:16 20:49 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Fitzwilliam Street 06:23 06:53 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:34 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:48 16:18 16:57 17:27 17:50 18:20 18:54 19:24 19:46 20:16 20:49 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Herbert Street 06:24 06:54 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:54 10:14 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:34 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:49 16:19 16:58 17:28 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:47 20:17 20:50 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Baggot St Upper 06:25 06:55 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:54 10:14 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:35 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:50 16:20 16:59 17:29 17:51 18:21 18:56 19:26 19:47 20:17 20:50 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Waterloo Road 06:25 06:55 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:55 10:15 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:36 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:51 16:21 17:00 17:30 17:52 18:22 18:56 19:26 19:48 20:18 20:51 21:21 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Burlington Road 06:26 06:56 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:56 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:37 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:32 17:54 18:24 18:57 19:27 19:50 20:20 20:53 21:23 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12

Mespil Hotel 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
UCD 23:00
UCD N11 Entrance 23:01
Donnybrook Belfield Court 23:02
Donnybrook RTE 23:02
Donnybrook Teresian School 23:03
Donnybrook Garage 23:03
Donnybrook Road 23:04
Donnybrook Garda Stn 23:04
Donnybrook Village 23:05
Donnybrook Morehampton Terrace 23:05
Donnybrook Royal Hospital 23:06
Waterloo Road 23:06
Embassy Romania 23:07
Flemmings Place 23:07
Baggot St Upper 23:07
Baggot St Lower 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:48 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:08
Fitzwilliam Street 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:48 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:08
Pembroke St Lower 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:49 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:09
Embassy of Malta 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:50 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:10
Dawson Street 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:52 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:11
National Gallery 06:27 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:30 09:55 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:43 16:55 17:12 17:28 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:14
Science Gallery 06:29 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:02 09:32 09:57 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:47 16:58 17:16 17:32 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:18
Pearse Street 06:29 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:33 09:57 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:48 16:59 17:17 17:33 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:18
Aston Quay 06:31 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:05 09:35 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:02 17:21 17:38 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:22
Civic Offices 06:32 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:07 09:37 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:04 17:23 17:40 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:24
Merchant's Quay 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:03 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:05 17:24 17:41 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:24
Dublin Usher's Quay 06:34 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:06 17:25 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:25
Blackhall Place 06:35 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:08 17:27 17:44 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:19 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:26
Arbour Hill Stoneybatter 06:36 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:09 17:28 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:20 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:27
Arbour Hill Manor Street 06:36 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:10 17:28 17:46 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:20 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:27
Arbour Hill, opp Prussia Street 06:37 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:12 17:30 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:21 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:28
Cabra East Cabra Drive 06:38 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:13 17:31 17:49 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:22 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:29
Cabra Glenbeigh Road 06:38 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:13 17:31 17:49 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:29
Cabra Dunard 06:39 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:14 17:32 17:50 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:23 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:29
Cabra Navan Road 06:39 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:11 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:15 17:33 17:51 18:02 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:30
Cabra Garda Station 06:40 07:16 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:16 17:34 17:52 18:03 18:33 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:30
Cabra, opp Our Lady's Church 06:41 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:17 17:35 17:53 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:26 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:31
Cabra Baggot Road 06:41 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:17 17:36 17:54 18:04 18:34 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:31
Cabra Ashtown Grove 06:42 07:18 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:18 17:37 17:55 18:05 18:35 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:27 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:32
Ashtown Kempton 06:42 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:15 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:19 17:38 17:56 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:28 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:32
Ashtown Roundabout 06:43 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:15 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:19 17:38 17:56 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:28 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:32
Ashtown Phoenix Park Avenue 06:44 07:20 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:20 17:39 17:57 18:07 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:29 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:33
Parkway Station (opp) 06:44 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:21 17:40 17:58 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:30 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:33
Castleknock, nr Morgan Place 06:45 07:21 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:17 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:22 17:41 17:59 18:08 18:38 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:30 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:34
Blanchardstown 06:48 07:24 07:54 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:12 18:42 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:34 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:36
Blanchardstown Ramor Park 06:48 07:25 07:55 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:21 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:13 18:43 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:35 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:37
Blanchardstown Clonsilla Road 06:49 07:26 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:36 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:38
Blanchardstown Coolmine Woods 06:50 07:27 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:15 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:38
Blanchardstown Orchard Court 06:50 07:27 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:22 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:16 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:39
Blanchardstown Coolmine Fire Stn 06:51 07:28 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:17 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 23:39
Blanchardstown Lohunda Close 06:52 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:26 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:25 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:19 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 23:41
Blanchardstown Fortlawn 06:53 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:27 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:32 17:53 18:11 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 23:41
Blanchardstown, opp Millennium Park 06:53 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:33 17:54 18:12 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 23:42
Blanchardstown SC 06:55 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:26 16:56 17:30 17:35 17:56 18:15 18:23 18:53 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 23:43
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Grove 06:56 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:28 16:58 17:31 17:37 17:58 18:16 18:25 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 23:44
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Avenue 06:57 07:36 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:32 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:25 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 23:44
Blanchardstown Scoil Mhuire NS 06:57 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:29 16:59 17:32 17:38 17:59 18:17 18:26 18:56 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 23:45
Blanchardstown Huntstown Way 06:58 07:37 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:33 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:26 18:56 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 23:45
Blanchardstown Huntstown Road 06:58 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:34 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:27 18:57 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 23:46
Blanchardstown Sacred Heart Church 06:59 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:01 17:34 17:40 18:01 18:19 18:27 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 23:46
Blanchardstown Huntstown Court 06:59 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:32 17:02 17:35 17:41 18:02 18:20 18:28 18:58 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 23:47
Blanchardstown Pinebrook Vale 07:00 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:32 17:02 17:36 17:41 18:02 18:21 18:29 18:59 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 23:47
Blanchardstown Hartstown Comm Sch 07:00 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:36 17:42 18:03 18:21 18:29 18:59 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 23:48
Blanchardstown St Ciaran's Church 07:01 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:34 17:04 17:37 17:43 18:04 18:22 18:30 19:00 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 23:49
Blanchardstown Oakview 07:02 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:37 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:38 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:31 19:01 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 23:49
Blanchardstown Blakestown Cross 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:39 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:32 19:02 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 23:50
Blanchardstown Shelerin Road 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:40 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:33 19:03 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 23:50
Clonsilla Castlefield Woods 07:04 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:08 17:42 17:47 18:08 18:27 18:34 19:04 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 23:51
Clonsilla Lambourne 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:42 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:35 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 23:51
Clonsilla Castlefield Court 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:09 17:43 17:48 18:09 18:28 18:35 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 23:52
Clonsilla St Mary's Church 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:40 17:10 17:44 17:49 18:10 18:29 18:36 19:06 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 23:52
Clonsilla Station (nr) 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:41 17:11 17:45 17:49 18:11 18:30 18:37 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 23:52
Clonsilla St Joseph's Hospital 07:07 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:17 09:51 10:21 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:06 16:42 17:12 17:46 17:51 18:12 18:31 18:38 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 23:53
Clonsilla Allendale Square 07:08 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:17 09:51 10:21 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:42 17:12 17:46 17:51 18:12 18:31 18:38 19:08 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 23:53
Blanchardstown Manorfields Drive 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:52 10:22 10:45 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:44 17:14 17:48 17:52 18:14 18:33 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 23:54
Ravenwood Road 07:09 07:50 08:20 08:48 09:18 09:52 10:22 10:45 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:44 17:14 17:48 17:52 18:14 18:33 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 23:55
Castaheaney Latchfort Court 07:09 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:53 10:23 10:46 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:45 17:15 17:49 17:53 18:15 18:34 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 23:55
Castaheaney Phibblestown Road 07:10 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:54 10:24 10:47 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:46 17:16 17:50 17:54 18:16 18:35 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 23:56
Castaheaney, opp Linnetfields 07:11 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:55 10:25 10:48 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:47 17:17 17:52 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:44 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 23:57
Castaheaney Ongar Square 07:12 07:53 08:23 08:51 09:21 09:55 10:25 10:48 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:47 17:17 17:52 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 23:57
Ongar Green, Willian's Drive 07:12 07:53 08:23 08:51 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:48 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:48 17:18 17:52 17:56 18:18 18:37 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 23:58
Castaheaney, opp Barnwell Green 07:12 07:53 08:23 08:51 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:49 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:48 17:18 17:52 17:56 18:18 18:37 18:45 19:15 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 23:58
Castaheaney, opp Delhurst 07:13 07:54 08:24 08:52 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:49 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:49 17:19 17:53 17:57 18:19 18:38 18:46 19:16 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 23:58
Castaheaney Hansfield Road 07:13 07:54 08:24 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:50 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:50 17:20 17:54 17:57 18:20 18:39 18:47 19:17 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 23:59

Dublin Bus