bustimes.org

3A - West Bromwich - Oldbury - Stuart Rd - Blackheath

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Blackheath - West Bromwich

Blackheath Barclays Bank (adjacent) 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:26 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 14:35 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:50 18:25
Blackheath, before Carlyle Rd 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:26 09:05 14:35 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:50 18:25
Rowley Regis, opp Bell End 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:28 09:07 14:37 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:52 18:27
Rowley Regis, opp Church Rd 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:30 09:09 14:39 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:54 18:29
Rowley Regis, opp Stuart Rd 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:31 09:09 14:39 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:55 18:30
Rowley Regis, adj Windsor Rd 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:33 09:11 14:41 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:57 18:32
Portway, adj Rowley Hall School 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:34 09:12 14:42 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:58 18:33
Lion Farm, opp Throne Rd Shops 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:35 09:13 14:43 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:59 18:34
Whiteheath Gate, adj Lovett Ave 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:37 09:14 14:44 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:00 18:35
Lion Farm, opp Wolverley Crescent 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:37 09:15 14:45 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:29 18:01 18:35
Lion Farm Martley Rd (near) 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:38 09:16 14:46 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:02 18:36
Lion Farm, opp The Phoenix 07:01 07:33 08:04 08:39 09:16 14:46 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:03 18:37
Lion Farm, adj Martley Rd 07:02 07:34 08:05 08:40 09:17 14:47 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:04 18:38
Lion Farm, adj Wallace Rd 07:03 07:35 08:06 08:41 09:18 14:48 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:05 18:38
Rounds Green, adj Oldbury Sports Centre 07:04 07:36 08:07 08:43 09:19 14:49 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:06 18:40
Rounds Green, after Alston Rd 07:05 07:37 08:08 08:44 09:20 14:50 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:07 18:41
Oldbury, before Little Eel St 07:06 07:38 08:09 08:45 09:21 14:51 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:08 18:41
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OD) 07:08 07:41 08:12 08:48 09:24 14:54 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:11 18:44
Oldbury Sandwell Council House (adjacent) 07:08 07:41 08:12 08:48 09:24 14:54 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:11 18:44
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OH) 07:09 07:42 08:14 08:50 09:25 14:55 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:12 18:45
Oldbury, opp Sandwell & Dudley Station 07:10 07:43 08:14 08:50 09:26 14:56 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:13 18:46
Lamberts End, adj Brandon Way 07:10 07:43 08:15 08:51 09:26 14:56 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:13 18:46
Lamberts End, adj Caroline St 07:11 07:44 08:16 08:52 09:27 14:57 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:14 18:47
Lamberts End, adj Margaret St 07:12 07:45 08:17 08:53 09:28 14:58 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:15 18:48
Lamberts End, adj Cambridge St 07:13 07:46 08:18 08:54 09:29 14:59 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:16 18:49
Lamberts End, adj Bowater St 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:55 09:30 15:00 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:17 18:50
Lamberts End Victoria St 07:15 07:48 08:21 08:57 09:31 15:01 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:18 18:51
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand C) 07:16 07:49 08:22 08:58 09:32 15:02 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:19 18:52

West Bromwich - Blackheath

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand C) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:27 09:07 then every 30 minutes until 14:37 15:07 then every 30 minutes until 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:15 20:05
Lamberts End, opp Bowater St 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:28 09:08 14:38 15:09 17:09 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:16 20:06
Lamberts End, opp Cambridge St 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:29 09:09 14:39 15:10 17:10 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:17 20:07
Lamberts End, opp Margaret St 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:10 14:40 15:11 17:11 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:17 20:07
Lamberts End, opp Caroline St 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:11 14:41 15:12 17:12 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:18 20:08
Lamberts End, opp Brandon Way 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:12 14:42 15:13 17:13 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:19 20:09
Oldbury, adj Sandwell & Dudley Station 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:12 14:42 15:14 17:14 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:20 20:10
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OQ) 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:13 14:43 15:15 17:15 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:20 20:10
Oldbury, opposite Sandwell Council House 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:14 14:44 15:16 17:16 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:21 20:11
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OE) 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:15 14:45 15:17 17:17 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:22 20:12
Oldbury, after Little Eel St 07:02 07:34 08:05 08:37 09:17 14:47 15:19 17:19 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:23 20:13
Rounds Green, before Alston Rd 07:03 07:35 08:06 08:38 09:18 14:48 15:20 17:20 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:24 20:14
Rounds Green, opp Oldbury Sports Centre 07:04 07:36 08:07 08:39 09:18 14:48 15:21 17:21 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:25 20:15
Lion Farm, opp Wallace Rd 07:05 07:37 08:08 08:40 09:19 14:49 15:22 17:22 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:26 20:16
Lion Farm, opp Martley Rd 07:05 07:37 08:09 08:41 09:20 14:50 15:23 17:23 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:26 20:16
Lion Farm, adj The Phoenix 07:06 07:38 08:11 08:43 09:21 14:51 15:25 17:25 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:27 20:17
Lion Farm, opp Martley Rd 07:07 07:39 08:11 08:43 09:22 14:52 15:25 17:25 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:28 20:18
Lion Farm, adj Wolverley Crescent 07:07 07:39 08:12 08:44 09:22 14:52 15:26 17:26 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:28 20:18
Whiteheath Gate, opp Lovett Ave 07:08 07:40 08:13 08:45 09:23 14:53 15:27 17:27 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:29 20:19
Whiteheath Gate, opp Shelsley Avenue 07:09 07:41 08:13 08:45 09:23 14:53 15:27 17:27 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:30 20:20
Lion Farm, adj Throne Rd Shops 07:09 07:41 08:15 08:47 09:24 14:54 15:29 17:29 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:20
Lion Farm, after Throne Crescent 07:10 07:42 08:15 08:47 09:25 14:55 15:29 17:29 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:21
Portway, opp Rowley Hall School 07:11 07:43 08:16 08:48 09:26 14:56 15:30 17:30 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:22
Rowley Regis, opp Windsor Rd 07:12 07:44 08:18 08:50 09:27 14:57 15:32 17:32 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:23
Rowley Regis, adj Stuart Rd 07:12 07:44 08:18 08:50 09:27 14:57 15:32 17:32 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:23
Rowley Regis, adj Church Rd 07:13 07:45 08:19 08:51 09:28 14:58 15:33 17:33 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:24
Rowley Regis, adj Church Rd 07:14 07:46 08:21 08:53 09:29 14:59 15:35 17:35 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:25
Rowley Regis, adj Bell End 07:15 07:47 08:22 08:54 09:30 15:00 15:36 17:36 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:26
Blackheath Carlyle Rd (adjacent) 07:16 07:49 08:23 08:55 09:31 15:01 15:37 17:37 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:27
Blackheath Barclays Bank (adjacent) 07:17 07:50 08:25 08:57 09:32 15:02 15:39 17:39 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:28

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express West Midlands