bustimes.org

4 - Blackburn - Mill Hill - Leyburn Road Circular

A service operated by The Blackburn Bus Company

Map

Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:40 19:25
Blackburn Town Hall (Stand A) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:42 19:27
Blackburn, by Alma Street 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:43 19:28
Blackburn College (by) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:43 19:28
Blackburn, by Harrison Street 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:45 19:30
Blackburn, o/s St Wilfrid's School 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:45 19:30
Blackburn, by Galligreaves Way 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:46 19:31
Bank Top, by Taylor Street 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:47 19:32
Griffin, by Hancock Street 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:48 19:33
Griffin, opp Mill Hill Hotel 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:50 19:35
Mill Hill, opp Watson Street 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:51 19:36
Mill Hill, o/s Railway Station 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:12 09:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:52 19:37
Mill Hill, o/s St Georges Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:12 09:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:52 19:37
Feniscliffe, o/s Tewkesbury Street 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:13 09:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:53 19:38
Mill Hill, by Beaumaris Avenue 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:14 09:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:54 19:39
Feniscliffe, o/s Whiteley Avenue 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:14 09:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:54 19:39
Waterloo, o/s Morley Avenue 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:16 09:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:56 19:41
Waterloo, o/s St Bedes RCHS 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:16 09:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:56 19:41
Waterloo, opp St Johns Church 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:57 19:42
Waterloo, by Picton Street 06:21 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:57 19:42
Waterloo, by Brookway 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:58 19:43
Waterloo, by Bunkers Hill Close 06:22 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:44 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:58 19:43
Waterloo, by Fowler Height Close 06:23 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:59 19:44
Bank Hey, by Otterburn Road 05:44 06:24 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:21 09:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 19:00 19:45
Bank Hey, by Arkwright Fold 05:44 06:24 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:21 09:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 19:00 19:45
Bank Hey, by Tiverton Drive 05:44 06:24 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:22 09:47 17:17 17:45 18:15 19:00 19:45
Moorgate, adj Heys Lane 05:45 06:25 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:22 09:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 19:01 19:46
Waterloo, by Livesey Branch Road 05:46 06:26 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:23 09:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 19:02 19:47
Waterloo, opp Shorrock Lane 05:46 06:26 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:49 17:19 17:47 18:17 19:02 19:47
Waterloo, by St Bedes RCHS 05:47 06:27 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:25 09:50 17:20 17:48 18:18 19:03 19:48
Waterloo, opp Morley Avenue 05:48 06:28 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:26 09:51 17:21 17:49 18:19 19:04 19:49
Feniscliffe, by Whiteley Avenue 05:48 06:28 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:27 09:52 17:22 17:50 18:20 19:05 19:50
Mill Hill, by Beaumaris Avenue 05:49 06:29 07:00 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:28 09:53 17:23 17:50 18:20 19:05 19:50
Feniscliffe, by Tewkesbury Street 05:49 06:29 07:01 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:29 09:54 17:24 17:51 18:21 19:06 19:51
Mill Hill, by St Georges Avenue 05:50 06:30 07:02 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:29 09:54 17:24 17:52 18:22 19:07 19:52
Mill Hill, opp Railway Station 05:51 06:31 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:31 09:56 17:26 17:53 18:23 19:08 19:53
Mill Hill, by Watson Street 05:51 06:31 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:31 09:56 17:26 17:53 18:23 19:08 19:53
Griffin, o/s Mill Hill Hotel 05:52 06:32 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:32 09:57 17:27 17:54 18:24 19:09 19:54
Griffin, adj Wellington Road 05:53 06:33 07:06 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:35 10:00 17:30 17:56 18:26 19:11 19:56
Hollin Bank, by Taylor Street 05:54 06:34 07:07 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:36 10:01 17:31 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:57
Blackburn, by Galligreaves Way 05:55 06:35 07:08 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:12 09:37 10:02 17:32 17:58 18:28 19:13 19:58
Blackburn, by St Wilfrid's school 05:56 06:36 07:09 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:13 09:38 10:03 17:33 17:59 18:29 19:14 19:59
Blackburn, by Stonyhurst Road 05:57 06:37 07:10 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:14 09:39 10:04 17:34 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:00
Blackburn College (opp) 05:58 06:38 07:11 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:15 09:40 10:05 17:35 18:01 18:31 19:16 20:01
Blackburn, by Debenhams 05:58 06:38 07:12 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:42 10:07 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:17 20:02
Blackburn Interchange (Stand 5) 06:00 06:40 07:14 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:18 09:43 10:08 17:38 18:04 18:34 19:19 20:04
Blackburn Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 06:01 06:41 07:15 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:20 09:45 10:10 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:20 20:05

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 25 September 2020

The Blackburn Bus Company