🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

4 - Central Milton Keynes - Bletchley

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Central Milton Keynes - Bletchley

Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y2) 06:45 then every 15 minutes until 08:30 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 then every 30 minutes until 21:30
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 06:47 08:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 21:32
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R3) 06:48 08:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 21:33
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop K3) 06:52 08:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 21:37
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop E3) 06:53 08:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:23 17:38 21:38
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (E-bound) 06:55 08:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 21:40
Springfield Kenwood Gate (S-bound) 06:57 08:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:27 17:42 21:42
Springfield Local Centre (S-bound) 06:57 08:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:27 17:42 21:42
Springfield Boulevard (W-bound) 06:58 08:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 21:43
Fishermead Roundabout South (S-bound) 06:59 08:44 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:29 17:44 21:44
Peartree Bridge Waterside (S-bound) 07:01 08:46 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 21:46
Eaglestone Milton Keynes Hospital (Stop B) 07:03 08:48 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 21:48
Coffee Hall New Chapter School (SW-bound) 07:05 08:50 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 21:50
Redmoor Bleak Hall Roundabout West (SW-bound) 07:06 08:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 21:51
Elfield Park Roundabout West (W-bound) 07:08 08:53 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 21:53
Denbigh Hall Drive (o/s) 07:10 08:55 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 21:55
W Bletchley, opp Sutherland Grove 07:10 08:55 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 21:55
W Bletchley, o/s Melrose Centre 07:11 08:56 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 21:56
Bletchley Westminster Drive (W-bound) 07:13 08:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 21:58
Bletchley, o/s White Spire School 07:13 08:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 21:58
Far Bletchley, o/s Bletchley Community Centre 07:15 09:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 22:00
Far Bletchley Whaddon Way (o/s 128) 07:16 09:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 22:01
Far Bletchley Tattenhoe Lane (W-bound) 07:17 09:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 22:02
Far Bletchley, o/s Knaresborough Court 07:17 09:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 22:02
Far Bletchley, opp St Andrew Baptist Church 07:19 09:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 22:04
Bletchley Shenley Road (E-bound) 07:21 09:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 17:51 18:06 22:06
Bletchley, opp Holne Chase School 07:22 09:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:37 17:52 18:07 22:07
Bletchley Cottingham Grove (E-bound) 07:23 09:08 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:08 22:08
Bletchley Park Bletchley Railway Station (S-bound) 07:25 09:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:40 17:55 18:10 22:10

Bletchley - Central Milton Keynes

Bletchley Park Bletchley Railway Station (S-bound) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:12 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15
Bletchley, adj Cottingham Grove 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:13 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16
Bletchley, o/s Holne Chase School 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17
Bletchley Shenley Road (W-bound) 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18
Far Bletchley, adj St Andrew Baptist Church 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:18 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20
Far Bletchley, opp Knaresborough Court 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21
Far Bletchley Tattenhoe Lane (E-bound) 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21
Far Bletchley Whaddon Way (o/s 169) 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22
Far Bletchley, opp Bletchley Community Centre 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23
Far Bletchley, opp Kennet Place 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24
Bletchley, opp White Spire School 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24
Bletchley Westminster Drive (E-bound) 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25
W Bletchley, opp Melrose Centre 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27
W Bletchley, adj Sutherland Grove 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28
Denbigh Hall Drive (opp 526) 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28
Bleak Hall Roundabout West (NE-bound) 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31
Coffee Hall New Chapter School (NE-bound) 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32
Eaglestone Milton Keynes Hospital (Stop A) 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35
Peartree Bridge Waterside (N-bound) 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Fishermead Roundabout South (N-bound) 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Fishermead Roundabout North (N-bound) 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39
Springfield Boulevard (E-bound) 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Springfield Local Centre (N-bound) 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Springfield Kenwood Gate (N-bound) 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (W-bound) 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop C4) 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J4) 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q4) 07:35 07:50 08:35 08:50 09:35 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:35 15:50 16:35 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:35 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W4) 07:36 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:36 15:51 16:36 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:36 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y2) 07:39 07:54 08:39 08:54 09:39 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:39 15:54 16:39 16:54 17:39 17:54 18:39 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks