Bus Times

4 - Accrington - Accrington

A bus service operated by Boomerang Travel

Accrington - Accrington from 4 June 2018

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:40 then hourly until 13:40 14:25
Scaitcliffe House (by) 09:42 13:42 14:27
Scaitcliffe, adj Brown Street 09:42 13:42 14:27
Spring Hill, opp Charter Street 09:43 13:43 14:28
Spring Hill, opp Buxton Street 09:44 13:44 14:29
Spring Hill, by Fife Street 09:44 13:44 14:29
Spring Hill Club (opp) 09:47 13:47 14:32
Spring Hill, by Spring Street 09:47 13:47 14:32
Spring Hill Road (opp) 09:48 13:48 14:33
Spring Hill, by Pendleton Avenue 09:49 13:49 14:34
Spring Hill, by St Marys RCPS 09:50 13:50 14:35
Oswaldtwistle, opp Heys Inn 09:52 13:52 14:37
Oswaldtwistle, by Merlin Drive 09:55 13:55 14:40
Oswaldtwistle, o/s Heys Inn 09:55 13:55 14:40
Oswaldtwistle, by Hornby Street 09:56 13:56 14:41
Broadfield, by Yew Tree Drive 09:58 13:58 14:43
Spring Hill, by Fairfield Street 10:02 14:02 14:47
Spring Hill, by Springfield Avenue 10:03 14:03 14:48
Spring Hill, by Pickup Street 10:04 14:04 14:49
Spring Hill, by Lonsdale Street 10:05 14:05 14:50
Spring Hill, opp Fife Street 10:06 14:06 14:51
Spring Hill, by Buxton Street 10:07 14:07 14:52
Spring Hill, by Charter Street 10:07 14:07 14:52
Spring Hill, by Ranger Street 10:07 14:07 14:52
Scaitcliffe, by Brown Street 10:08 14:08 14:53
Accrington, opp Eagle Street NHS 10:09 14:09 14:54
Accrington, o/s Church Street 10:09 14:09 14:54
Accrington, by Market 10:10 14:10 14:55
Accrington, by Broadway 10:11 14:11 14:56
Accrington Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 10:12 14:12 14:57

See also