Bus Times

4 - Accrington - Accrington

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Accrington - Accrington

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:40 then hourly until 12:40 14:25
Scaitcliffe House (by) 09:42 12:42 14:27
Scaitcliffe, adj Brown Street 09:42 12:42 14:27
Spring Hill, opp Charter Street 09:43 12:43 14:28
Spring Hill, opp Buxton Street 09:44 12:44 14:29
Spring Hill, by Fife Street 09:44 12:44 14:29
Spring Hill Club (opp) 09:47 12:47 14:32
Spring Hill, by Spring Street 09:47 12:47 14:32
Spring Hill Road (opp) 09:48 12:48 14:33
Spring Hill, by Pendleton Avenue 09:49 12:49 14:34
Spring Hill, by St Marys RCPS 09:50 12:50 14:35
Oswaldtwistle, opp Heys Inn 09:52 12:52 14:37
Oswaldtwistle, by Merlin Drive 09:55 12:55 14:40
Oswaldtwistle, o/s Heys Inn 09:55 12:55 14:40
Oswaldtwistle, by Hornby Street 09:56 12:56 14:41
Broadfield, by Yew Tree Drive 09:58 12:58 14:43
Spring Hill, by Fairfield Street 10:02 13:02 14:47
Spring Hill, by Springfield Avenue 10:03 13:03 14:48
Spring Hill, by Pickup Street 10:04 13:04 14:49
Spring Hill, by Lonsdale Street 10:05 13:05 14:50
Spring Hill, opp Fife Street 10:06 13:06 14:51
Spring Hill, by Buxton Street 10:07 13:07 14:52
Spring Hill, by Charter Street 10:07 13:07 14:52
Spring Hill, by Ranger Street 10:07 13:07 14:52
Scaitcliffe, by Brown Street 10:08 13:08 14:53
Accrington, opp Eagle Street NHS 10:09 13:09 14:54
Accrington, o/s Church Street 10:09 13:09 14:54
Accrington, by Market 10:10 13:10 14:55
Accrington, by Broadway 10:11 13:11 14:56
Accrington Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 10:12 13:12 14:57

More information

See also