Bus Times

4 - Accrington - Accrington

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:40 then hourly until 12:40 14:25
Scaitcliffe House (by) 09:42 12:42 14:27
Scaitcliffe, adj Brown Street 09:42 12:42 14:27
Spring Hill, opp Charter Street 09:43 12:43 14:28
Spring Hill, opp Buxton Street 09:44 12:44 14:29
Spring Hill, by Fife Street 09:44 12:44 14:29
Spring Hill Club (opp) 09:47 12:47 14:32
Spring Hill, by Spring Street 09:47 12:47 14:32
Spring Hill Road (opp) 09:48 12:48 14:33
Spring Hill, by Pendleton Avenue 09:49 12:49 14:34
Spring Hill, by St Marys RCPS 09:50 12:50 14:35
Oswaldtwistle, opp Heys Inn 09:52 12:52 14:37
Oswaldtwistle, by Merlin Drive 09:55 12:55 14:40
Oswaldtwistle, o/s Heys Inn 09:55 12:55 14:40
Oswaldtwistle, by Hornby Street 09:56 12:56 14:41
Broadfield, by Yew Tree Drive 09:58 12:58 14:43
Spring Hill, by Fairfield Street 10:02 13:02 14:47
Spring Hill, by Springfield Avenue 10:03 13:03 14:48
Spring Hill, by Pickup Street 10:04 13:04 14:49
Spring Hill, by Lonsdale Street 10:05 13:05 14:50
Spring Hill, opp Fife Street 10:06 13:06 14:51
Spring Hill, by Buxton Street 10:07 13:07 14:52
Spring Hill, by Charter Street 10:07 13:07 14:52
Spring Hill, by Ranger Street 10:07 13:07 14:52
Scaitcliffe, by Brown Street 10:08 13:08 14:53
Accrington, opp Eagle Street NHS 10:09 13:09 14:54
Accrington, o/s Church Street 10:09 13:09 14:54
Accrington, by Market 10:10 13:10 14:55
Accrington, by Broadway 10:11 13:11 14:56
Accrington Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 10:12 13:12 14:57
Clitheroe Town Centre Interchange 08:55 then hourly until 14:55 15:25
Clitheroe Town Centre Market Place 08:56 14:56 15:26
Peel Park Hayhurst Street 08:57 14:57 15:27
Peel Park Highmoor Park 08:57 14:57 15:27
Peel Park Claremont Ave 08:59 14:59 15:29
Peel Park Avenue 08:59 14:59 15:29
Peel Park Eastmoor Drive 09:01 15:01 15:31
Little Moor Langshaw Drive 09:04 15:04 15:34
Little Moor Turner Street 09:05 15:05 15:35
Primrose Newton Street 09:07 15:07 15:37
Clitheroe Town Centre Castle Gate 09:09 15:09 15:39
Clitheroe Town Centre Station Road 09:10 15:10 15:40
Clitheroe Town Centre Interchange 09:11 15:11 15:41
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council

Related services

More information