Bus Times

4 - Seacroft - Pudsey

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Pudsey - Seacroft

Pudsey, opp Cemetery Road Victoria Rd 07:05 07:30 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:04 then every 10 minutes until 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:04 10:22 10:36 10:46 11:07 11:15 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:35 12:45 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:07 15:16 15:26 15:39 then every 10 minutes until 16:19 16:32 16:40 16:59 17:14 17:27 17:45 17:54 18:13 18:45
Pudsey, opp Cemetery Road Oak St 07:06 07:31 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:05 10:23 10:37 10:47 11:08 11:16 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:36 12:46 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:08 15:17 15:27 15:40 16:20 16:33 16:41 17:00 17:15 17:28 17:46 17:55 18:14 18:46
Pudsey Owlcotes Rd Owlcotes Gardens 07:07 07:32 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:06 10:24 10:38 10:48 11:09 11:17 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:36 12:46 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:05 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:41 16:21 16:34 16:42 17:00 17:16 17:28 17:47 17:56 18:15 18:47
Pudsey, adj Inghams Avenue Waterloo Mount 07:08 07:33 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:08 10:26 10:40 10:50 11:11 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:37 12:47 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:07 14:20 14:39 14:49 15:10 15:19 15:29 15:42 16:22 16:35 16:43 17:01 17:17 17:29 17:48 17:57 18:16 18:48
Pudsey, opp Galloway Lane Chatsworth Rd 10:08 10:48 11:19 11:46 12:18 12:45 13:17 13:48 14:21 14:53
Pudsey, adj Waterloo Rd Owlcotes Road 10:11 10:51 11:22 11:49 12:21 12:48 13:20 13:51 14:24 14:56
Pudsey, after Waterloo Rd Sunny Ridge Ave 10:14 10:54 11:25 11:52 12:24 12:51 13:23 13:54 14:27 14:59
Pudsey Waterloo Rd Inghams Avenue 10:15 10:55 11:26 11:53 12:25 12:52 13:24 13:55 14:28 15:00
Pudsey Waterloo Rd Inghams Avenue 05:12 05:34 05:59 06:25 06:33 06:44 06:55 07:09 07:26 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:09 10:19 10:27 10:41 10:51 10:59 11:12 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 11:57 12:10 12:20 12:29 12:38 12:48 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:28 13:36 13:46 13:59 14:08 14:21 14:32 14:40 14:50 15:04 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:43 16:23 16:36 16:44 17:02 17:18 17:30 17:48 17:57 18:16 18:48 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:03 21:33 22:00 22:30
Pudsey, nr The Marsh Public House 05:13 05:35 06:00 06:26 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:10 07:28 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:10 10:20 10:28 10:42 10:52 11:00 11:13 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 11:58 12:11 12:21 12:30 12:39 12:49 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:29 13:37 13:47 14:00 14:09 14:22 14:33 14:41 14:51 15:05 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:44 16:24 16:37 16:45 17:03 17:20 17:31 17:50 17:59 18:18 18:50 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:04 21:34 22:01 22:31
Pudsey, opp Uppermoor Lynwood Gardens 05:14 05:36 06:01 06:27 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:11 07:29 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:11 10:22 10:29 10:43 10:53 11:02 11:14 11:22 11:33 11:42 11:52 12:00 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:40 12:50 12:59 13:08 13:18 13:31 13:38 13:48 14:02 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:42 14:52 15:07 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:45 16:25 16:38 16:46 17:04 17:21 17:32 17:51 18:00 18:19 18:51 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:05 21:35 22:02 22:32
Pudsey, opp Chapeltown Greenside 05:15 05:37 06:02 06:28 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:12 07:31 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:43 09:55 10:05 10:13 10:23 10:31 10:45 10:55 11:03 11:16 11:24 11:34 11:43 11:53 12:01 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:41 12:51 13:00 13:09 13:19 13:32 13:39 13:49 14:03 14:12 14:25 14:36 14:43 14:53 15:08 15:14 15:23 15:33 15:46 16:26 16:39 16:47 17:05 17:22 17:33 17:52 18:01 18:20 18:52 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:05 21:35 22:02 22:32
Pudsey, opp Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 05:16 05:38 06:03 06:29 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:13 07:32 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:43 09:55 10:05 10:13 10:24 10:31 10:45 10:55 11:04 11:16 11:24 11:35 11:43 11:53 12:02 12:13 12:23 12:34 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:09 13:19 13:33 13:39 13:49 14:04 14:12 14:25 14:37 14:44 14:54 15:09 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:47 16:27 16:40 16:48 17:05 17:23 17:33 17:52 18:01 18:20 18:52 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:06 21:36 22:03 22:33
Pudsey, adj Church Lane Parkfield Ter 05:17 05:39 06:04 06:30 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:14 07:33 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:45 09:57 10:07 10:15 10:25 10:33 10:47 10:57 11:05 11:18 11:26 11:36 11:44 11:54 12:03 12:14 12:24 12:35 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:10 13:20 13:34 13:40 13:50 14:05 14:14 14:27 14:38 14:45 14:55 15:10 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:48 16:28 16:41 16:49 17:06 17:24 17:34 17:53 18:02 18:21 18:53 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:33 21:06 21:36 22:03 22:33
Pudsey Bus Station (Stand B) 05:18 05:40 06:05 06:31 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:15 07:35 07:40 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:46 09:58 10:08 10:16 10:26 10:34 10:48 10:58 11:06 11:19 11:27 11:37 11:45 11:55 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:36 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:11 13:21 13:35 13:41 13:51 14:06 14:15 14:28 14:39 14:46 14:56 15:11 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:49 16:29 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:25 17:35 17:54 18:03 18:22 18:54 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:07 21:37 22:04 22:34
Pudsey, adj Lowtown The Lanes 05:19 05:41 06:06 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:17 07:37 07:42 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:48 10:00 10:10 10:18 10:28 10:36 10:50 11:00 11:08 11:21 11:29 11:39 11:47 11:57 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:38 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:13 13:23 13:37 13:43 13:53 14:08 14:17 14:30 14:41 14:48 14:58 15:13 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:51 16:31 16:44 16:52 17:01 17:09 17:27 17:37 17:56 18:05 18:24 18:56 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:08 21:38 22:05 22:35
Pudsey Swinnow Rd Intake Road 05:20 05:42 06:07 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:18 07:38 07:43 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:49 10:01 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:37 10:51 11:01 11:09 11:22 11:30 11:40 11:48 11:58 12:07 12:18 12:28 12:39 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:14 13:24 13:38 13:44 13:54 14:09 14:18 14:31 14:42 14:49 14:59 15:14 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:52 16:32 16:45 16:53 17:02 17:10 17:28 17:38 17:57 18:06 18:25 18:57 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:09 21:39 22:06 22:36
Swinnow Green 05:21 05:43 06:08 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:19 07:39 07:44 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:49 10:01 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:37 10:51 11:01 11:09 11:22 11:30 11:40 11:49 11:59 12:07 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:47 12:57 13:06 13:15 13:25 13:38 13:45 13:55 14:09 14:18 14:31 14:42 14:50 15:00 15:15 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:53 16:33 16:46 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:29 17:39 17:58 18:07 18:26 18:57 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:10 21:40 22:07 22:37
Swinnow Walk (adj) 05:22 05:44 06:09 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:21 07:40 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:50 10:02 10:12 10:20 10:30 10:38 10:52 11:02 11:10 11:23 11:31 11:41 11:50 12:00 12:08 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:48 12:58 13:07 13:16 13:26 13:39 13:46 13:56 14:10 14:19 14:32 14:43 14:51 15:01 15:16 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:54 16:34 16:47 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:30 17:40 17:59 18:08 18:27 18:58 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:11 21:41 22:08 22:38
Swinnow Rd Rycroft Drive (adj) 05:22 05:44 06:09 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:22 07:41 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:21 10:31 10:39 10:53 11:03 11:11 11:24 11:32 11:42 11:51 12:01 12:09 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:49 12:59 13:08 13:17 13:27 13:40 13:47 13:57 14:11 14:20 14:33 14:44 14:52 15:02 15:17 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:55 16:35 16:48 16:56 17:05 17:13 17:31 17:41 18:00 18:09 18:28 18:59 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:11 21:41 22:08 22:38
Swinnow Stanningley By-Pass 05:23 05:45 06:10 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:42 07:47 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:22 10:32 10:40 10:54 11:04 11:12 11:25 11:33 11:43 11:51 12:01 12:10 12:21 12:31 12:42 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:17 13:27 13:41 13:47 13:57 14:12 14:21 14:34 14:45 14:52 15:02 15:17 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:55 16:35 16:48 16:56 17:05 17:13 17:31 17:41 18:00 18:09 18:28 19:00 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:12 21:42 22:09 22:39
Bramley Stanningley By-Pass (E-bound) 05:24 05:46 06:11 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:25 07:44 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:24 10:34 10:42 10:56 11:06 11:14 11:27 11:35 11:45 11:53 12:03 12:12 12:23 12:33 12:44 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:19 13:29 13:43 13:49 13:59 14:14 14:23 14:36 14:47 14:54 15:04 15:19 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:57 16:37 16:50 16:58 17:07 17:15 17:33 17:43 18:02 18:11 18:30 19:02 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:13 21:43 22:10 22:40
Bramley Ring Road Stanningley Flyover 05:25 05:47 06:12 06:38 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:26 07:45 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:24 10:34 10:42 10:56 11:06 11:14 11:27 11:35 11:45 11:54 12:04 12:12 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:52 13:02 13:11 13:20 13:30 13:43 13:50 14:00 14:14 14:23 14:36 14:47 14:55 15:05 15:20 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:58 16:38 16:51 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:34 17:44 18:03 18:12 18:31 19:02 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:14 21:44 22:11 22:41
Gamble Hill Ring Road Bramley 05:25 05:47 06:12 06:38 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:27 07:46 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:25 10:35 10:43 10:57 11:07 11:15 11:28 11:36 11:46 11:55 12:05 12:13 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:53 13:03 13:12 13:21 13:31 13:44 13:51 14:01 14:15 14:24 14:37 14:48 14:56 15:06 15:21 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:59 16:39 16:52 17:00 17:09 17:17 17:35 17:45 18:04 18:13 18:32 19:03 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:14 21:44 22:11 22:41
Pudsey Rd Gamble Hill Drive (adj) 05:26 05:48 06:13 06:39 06:52 07:01 07:12 07:27 07:47 07:52 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:56 10:08 10:18 10:26 10:36 10:44 10:58 11:08 11:16 11:29 11:37 11:47 11:56 12:06 12:14 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:54 13:04 13:13 13:22 13:32 13:45 13:52 14:02 14:16 14:25 14:38 14:49 14:57 15:07 15:22 15:28 15:37 15:47 16:00 16:40 16:53 17:01 17:10 17:18 17:36 17:46 18:05 18:14 18:33 19:04 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:15 21:45 22:12 22:42
Gamble Hill Gamecock Inn (E-bound) 05:27 05:49 06:14 06:40 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:29 07:48 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:57 10:09 10:19 10:27 10:37 10:45 10:59 11:09 11:17 11:30 11:38 11:48 11:57 12:07 12:15 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:55 13:05 13:14 13:23 13:33 13:46 13:53 14:03 14:17 14:26 14:39 14:50 14:58 15:08 15:23 15:29 15:38 15:48 16:01 16:41 16:54 17:02 17:11 17:19 17:37 17:47 18:06 18:15 18:34 19:05 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:16 21:46 22:13 22:43
Armley, adj Pudsey Road Farrow Bank 05:28 05:50 06:15 06:41 06:55 07:04 07:15 07:31 07:50 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:58 10:10 10:20 10:28 10:38 10:46 11:00 11:10 11:18 11:31 11:39 11:49 11:58 12:08 12:16 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:56 13:06 13:15 13:24 13:34 13:47 13:54 14:04 14:18 14:27 14:40 14:51 14:59 15:10 15:24 15:30 15:39 15:49 16:02 16:42 16:55 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:38 17:48 18:07 18:16 18:35 19:06 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:17 21:47 22:14 22:44
Armley Tong Road Farrow Hill 05:29 05:51 06:16 06:42 06:56 07:04 07:16 07:32 07:51 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:29 10:39 10:47 11:01 11:11 11:19 11:32 11:40 11:50 11:59 12:09 12:17 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:57 13:07 13:16 13:25 13:35 13:48 13:55 14:05 14:19 14:28 14:41 14:52 15:00 15:10 15:25 15:31 15:40 15:50 16:03 16:43 16:56 17:04 17:13 17:21 17:39 17:49 18:08 18:17 18:36 19:07 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:18 21:48 22:15 22:45
Armley Tong Road Scotts Square (E-bound) 05:29 05:51 06:16 06:42 06:56 07:05 07:17 07:33 07:52 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:30 10:00 10:12 10:22 10:30 10:40 10:48 11:02 11:12 11:20 11:33 11:41 11:51 11:59 12:09 12:18 12:29 12:39 12:50 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:25 13:35 13:49 13:55 14:05 14:20 14:29 14:42 14:53 15:01 15:11 15:26 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:04 16:44 16:57 17:05 17:14 17:22 17:40 17:50 18:09 18:18 18:36 19:07 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:18 21:48 22:15 22:45
Armley, at Tong Road Whingate Primary School 05:30 05:52 06:17 06:43 06:58 07:06 07:18 07:34 07:54 07:59 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:31 10:01 10:13 10:23 10:31 10:41 10:49 11:03 11:13 11:21 11:34 11:42 11:52 12:00 12:10 12:19 12:30 12:40 12:51 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:26 13:36 13:50 13:56 14:06 14:21 14:30 14:43 14:54 15:02 15:12 15:27 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:05 16:45 16:58 17:06 17:15 17:23 17:41 17:51 18:10 18:19 18:37 19:08 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:19 21:49 22:16 22:46
Armley, adj Tong Rd Albany Street 05:30 05:52 06:17 06:43 06:58 07:07 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:00 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:31 10:01 10:13 10:23 10:31 10:41 10:49 11:03 11:13 11:21 11:34 11:42 11:52 12:01 12:11 12:19 12:31 12:41 12:51 12:59 13:09 13:18 13:27 13:37 13:50 13:57 14:07 14:21 14:30 14:43 14:54 15:02 15:13 15:27 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:06 16:46 16:59 17:07 17:16 17:24 17:41 17:51 18:10 18:19 18:38 19:09 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:19 21:49 22:16 22:46
Armley, opp Tong Rd Cross Lane 05:31 05:53 06:18 06:44 07:00 07:08 07:21 07:37 07:56 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:32 10:02 10:14 10:24 10:32 10:42 10:50 11:04 11:14 11:22 11:35 11:43 11:53 12:02 12:12 12:20 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:00 13:10 13:19 13:28 13:38 13:51 13:58 14:08 14:22 14:31 14:44 14:55 15:03 15:14 15:28 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:07 16:47 17:00 17:08 17:17 17:25 17:42 17:52 18:11 18:20 18:39 19:10 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:20 21:50 22:17 22:47
Armley Carr Crofts Drive 05:32 05:54 06:19 06:45 07:00 07:09 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:02 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:33 10:03 10:15 10:25 10:33 10:43 10:51 11:05 11:15 11:23 11:36 11:44 11:54 12:02 12:12 12:21 12:32 12:42 12:53 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:28 13:38 13:52 13:58 14:08 14:23 14:32 14:45 14:56 15:04 15:15 15:29 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:07 16:47 17:00 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:43 17:53 18:12 18:21 18:39 19:10 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:21 21:51 22:18 22:48
Armley Tong Rd Thornhill Road 05:32 05:54 06:19 06:45 07:01 07:10 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:03 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:33 10:03 10:15 10:25 10:33 10:43 10:51 11:05 11:15 11:23 11:36 11:44 11:54 12:03 12:13 12:21 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:01 13:11 13:20 13:29 13:39 13:52 13:59 14:09 14:23 14:32 14:45 14:56 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:08 16:48 17:01 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:43 17:53 18:12 18:21 18:40 19:11 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:21 21:51 22:18 22:48
Armley Tong Rd Amberley Road 05:33 05:55 06:20 06:46 07:03 07:11 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:05 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:34 10:04 10:16 10:26 10:34 10:44 10:52 11:06 11:16 11:24 11:37 11:45 11:55 12:04 12:14 12:22 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:02 13:12 13:21 13:30 13:40 13:53 14:00 14:10 14:24 14:33 14:46 14:57 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:09 16:49 17:02 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:44 17:54 18:13 18:22 18:41 19:12 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:22 21:52 22:19 22:49
Armley, adj Tong Rd Fearnley Place 05:34 05:56 06:21 06:47 07:04 07:12 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:06 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:35 10:05 10:17 10:27 10:35 10:45 10:53 11:07 11:17 11:25 11:38 11:46 11:56 12:04 12:14 12:23 12:34 12:44 12:55 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:30 13:40 13:54 14:00 14:10 14:25 14:34 14:47 14:58 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:10 16:50 17:03 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:45 17:55 18:14 18:23 18:41 19:12 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:23 21:53 22:20 22:50
New Wortley Tong Rd Third Avenue 05:34 05:56 06:21 06:47 07:05 07:13 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:07 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:36 10:06 10:18 10:28 10:36 10:46 10:54 11:08 11:18 11:26 11:39 11:47 11:57 12:05 12:15 12:24 12:35 12:45 12:56 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:31 13:41 13:55 14:01 14:11 14:26 14:35 14:48 14:59 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:39 15:48 15:58 16:11 16:51 17:04 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:46 17:56 18:15 18:24 18:42 19:13 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:23 21:53 22:20 22:50
New Wortley, opp Wellington Rd Clyde Gardens 05:35 05:57 06:22 06:48 07:06 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:09 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:37 10:07 10:19 10:29 10:37 10:47 10:55 11:09 11:19 11:27 11:40 11:48 11:58 12:06 12:16 12:25 12:36 12:46 12:57 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:32 13:42 13:56 14:02 14:12 14:27 14:36 14:49 15:00 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:12 16:52 17:05 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:47 17:57 18:16 18:25 18:43 19:14 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:24 21:54 22:21 22:51
New Wortley Wellington Rd Clyde Approach 05:36 05:58 06:23 06:49 07:07 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:05 08:10 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:38 10:08 10:20 10:30 10:38 10:48 10:56 11:10 11:20 11:28 11:41 11:49 11:59 12:07 12:17 12:26 12:37 12:47 12:58 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:33 13:43 13:57 14:03 14:13 14:28 14:37 14:50 15:01 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:13 16:53 17:06 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:48 17:58 18:17 18:26 18:44 19:15 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:25 21:55 22:22 22:52
New Wortley, adj The Roundhouse 05:38 06:00 06:25 06:51 07:10 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:08 08:13 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:41 10:11 10:23 10:33 10:41 10:51 10:59 11:13 11:23 11:31 11:44 11:52 12:02 12:10 12:20 12:29 12:40 12:50 13:01 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:36 13:46 14:00 14:06 14:16 14:31 14:40 14:53 15:04 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:04 16:17 16:57 17:10 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:52 18:01 18:20 18:29 18:47 19:18 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:27 21:57 22:24 22:54
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W8) 05:41 06:03 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:17 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:45 10:15 10:27 10:37 10:45 10:55 11:03 11:17 11:27 11:35 11:48 11:56 12:06 12:14 12:24 12:33 12:44 12:54 13:05 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:40 13:50 14:04 14:10 14:20 14:35 14:44 14:57 15:08 15:16 15:28 15:42 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:21 17:01 17:14 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:56 18:05 18:24 18:33 18:51 19:22 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:30 22:00 22:27 22:57
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W3) 05:43 06:05 06:30 06:56 07:15 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:13 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:46 10:16 10:28 10:38 10:46 10:56 11:04 11:18 11:28 11:36 11:49 11:57 12:07 12:15 12:25 12:34 12:45 12:55 13:06 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:41 13:51 14:05 14:11 14:21 14:36 14:45 14:58 15:09 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:23 17:03 17:16 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:58 18:06 18:25 18:34 18:52 19:23 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:32 22:02 22:29 22:59
Leeds City Square (stop P5) 05:45 06:07 06:32 06:58 07:17 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:21 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:48 10:18 10:30 10:40 10:48 10:58 11:06 11:20 11:30 11:38 11:51 11:59 12:09 12:17 12:27 12:36 12:47 12:57 13:08 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:43 13:53 14:07 14:13 14:23 14:38 14:47 15:00 15:11 15:19 15:32 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:26 17:06 17:19 17:27 17:36 17:45 18:01 18:08 18:27 18:36 18:54 19:25 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:34 22:04 22:31 23:01
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 05:46 06:08 06:33 06:59 07:19 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:22 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:50 10:20 10:32 10:42 10:50 11:00 11:08 11:22 11:32 11:40 11:53 12:01 12:11 12:19 12:29 12:38 12:49 12:59 13:10 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:45 13:55 14:09 14:15 14:25 14:40 14:49 15:02 15:13 15:21 15:33 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:27 17:07 17:20 17:28 17:37 17:46 18:02 18:10 18:29 18:38 18:56 19:27 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:35 22:05 22:32 23:02
Leeds New York Street (stop K11) 05:47 06:09 06:34 07:00 07:20 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:18 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:51 10:21 10:33 10:43 10:51 11:01 11:09 11:23 11:33 11:41 11:54 12:02 12:12 12:20 12:30 12:39 12:50 13:00 13:11 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:46 13:56 14:10 14:16 14:26 14:41 14:50 15:03 15:14 15:22 15:35 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:29 17:09 17:22 17:30 17:39 17:48 18:04 18:11 18:30 18:39 18:57 19:28 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:36 22:06 22:33 23:03
Leeds York Street (stop F4) 05:47 06:09 06:34 07:00 07:20 07:29 07:45 07:59 08:18 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:51 10:21 10:33 10:43 10:51 11:01 11:09 11:23 11:33 11:41 11:54 12:02 12:12 12:20 12:30 12:39 12:50 13:00 13:11 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:46 13:56 14:10 14:16 14:26 14:41 14:50 15:03 15:14 15:22 15:35 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:29 17:09 17:22 17:30 17:39 17:48 18:04 18:11 18:39 18:57 19:28 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:36 22:06 22:33
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F2) 05:49 06:11 06:36 07:02 07:22 07:30 07:47 08:01 08:20 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:53 10:23 10:35 10:45 10:53 11:03 11:11 11:25 11:35 11:43 11:56 12:04 12:14 12:22 12:32 12:41 12:52 13:02 13:13 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:48 13:58 14:12 14:18 14:28 14:43 14:52 15:05 15:16 15:24 15:37 15:51 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:31 17:11 17:24 17:32 17:41 17:50 18:06 18:13 18:41 18:59 19:30 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:37 22:07 22:34
Burmantofts Street Rigton Approach (opp) 05:50 06:12 06:37 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:22 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:55 10:25 10:37 10:47 10:55 11:05 11:13 11:27 11:37 11:45 11:58 12:06 12:16 12:24 12:34 12:43 12:54 13:04 13:15 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:50 14:00 14:14 14:20 14:30 14:45 14:54 15:07 15:18 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:33 17:13 17:26 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:08 18:15 18:43 19:01 19:32 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:39 22:09 22:36
Burmantofts, at Nippet Lane 05:51 06:13 06:38 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:50 08:04 08:22 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:55 10:25 10:37 10:47 10:55 11:05 11:13 11:27 11:37 11:45 11:58 12:06 12:16 12:24 12:34 12:43 12:54 13:04 13:15 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:50 14:00 14:14 14:20 14:30 14:45 14:54 15:07 15:18 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:21 16:34 17:14 17:27 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:08 18:15 18:43 19:01 19:32 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:40 22:10 22:37
Burmantofts Nippet Lane Shakespeare School 05:52 06:14 06:39 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:52 08:05 08:24 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:50 09:57 10:27 10:39 10:49 10:57 11:07 11:15 11:29 11:39 11:47 12:00 12:08 12:18 12:26 12:36 12:45 12:56 13:06 13:17 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:52 14:02 14:16 14:22 14:32 14:47 14:56 15:09 15:20 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:35 17:15 17:28 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:10 18:17 18:45 19:03 19:34 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:40 22:10 22:37
Burmantofts Stoney Rock Ln Shakespeare Gardens 05:53 06:15 06:40 07:06 07:26 07:37 07:54 08:06 08:25 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:51 09:58 10:28 10:40 10:50 10:58 11:08 11:16 11:30 11:40 11:48 12:01 12:09 12:19 12:27 12:37 12:46 12:57 13:07 13:18 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:53 14:03 14:17 14:23 14:33 14:48 14:57 15:10 15:21 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:36 17:16 17:29 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:18 18:46 19:04 19:35 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:09 21:42 22:12 22:39
Burmantofts, adj Stoney Rock Lane Shakespeare St 05:54 06:16 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:38 07:55 08:07 08:26 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:52 09:59 10:29 10:41 10:51 10:59 11:09 11:17 11:31 11:41 11:49 12:02 12:10 12:20 12:28 12:38 12:47 12:58 13:08 13:19 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:54 14:04 14:18 14:24 14:34 14:49 14:58 15:11 15:22 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:05 16:14 16:24 16:37 17:17 17:30 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:19 18:47 19:05 19:36 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:09 21:42 22:12 22:39
Harehills, adj Compton Road Compton Pl 05:55 06:17 06:42 07:08 07:28 07:41 07:57 08:09 08:27 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:00 10:30 10:42 10:52 11:00 11:10 11:18 11:32 11:42 11:50 12:03 12:11 12:21 12:29 12:39 12:48 12:59 13:09 13:20 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:55 14:05 14:19 14:25 14:35 14:50 14:59 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:39 17:19 17:32 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:13 18:20 18:48 19:06 19:37 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:11 21:44 22:14 22:41
Harehills, at The Compton Centre 05:56 06:18 06:43 07:09 07:29 07:41 07:58 08:10 08:28 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:01 10:31 10:43 10:53 11:01 11:11 11:19 11:33 11:43 11:51 12:04 12:12 12:22 12:30 12:40 12:49 13:00 13:10 13:21 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:56 14:06 14:20 14:26 14:36 14:51 15:00 15:13 15:24 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:40 17:20 17:33 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:14 18:21 18:49 19:07 19:38 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:11 21:44 22:14 22:41
Gipton, after Foundry Approach Foundry Place 05:57 06:19 06:44 07:10 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:12 08:30 08:37 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:03 10:33 10:45 10:55 11:03 11:13 11:21 11:35 11:45 11:53 12:06 12:14 12:24 12:32 12:42 12:51 13:02 13:12 13:23 13:30 13:40 13:50 13:58 14:08 14:22 14:28 14:38 14:53 15:02 15:15 15:26 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:29 16:42 17:22 17:35 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:16 18:23 18:51 19:09 19:40 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:45 22:15 22:42
Gipton, adj Foundry Approach Oak Tree Drive 05:58 06:20 06:45 07:11 07:31 07:45 08:02 08:13 08:31 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:04 10:34 10:46 10:56 11:04 11:14 11:22 11:36 11:46 11:54 12:07 12:15 12:25 12:33 12:43 12:52 13:03 13:13 13:24 13:31 13:41 13:51 13:59 14:09 14:23 14:29 14:39 14:54 15:03 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:30 16:43 17:23 17:36 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:17 18:24 18:52 19:10 19:41 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:13 21:46 22:16 22:43
Gipton Coldcotes Drive Coldcotes Circus (E-bound) 06:00 06:22 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:15 08:33 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:06 10:36 10:48 10:58 11:06 11:16 11:24 11:38 11:48 11:56 12:09 12:17 12:27 12:35 12:45 12:54 13:05 13:15 13:26 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:01 14:11 14:25 14:31 14:41 14:56 15:05 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:32 16:45 17:25 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:26 18:54 19:12 19:43 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:15 21:48 22:18 22:45
Gipton, before Coldcotes Drive Oakwood Ln 06:01 06:23 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:16 08:34 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:07 10:37 10:49 10:59 11:07 11:17 11:25 11:39 11:49 11:57 12:10 12:18 12:28 12:36 12:46 12:55 13:06 13:16 13:27 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:02 14:12 14:26 14:32 14:42 14:57 15:06 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:33 16:46 17:26 17:39 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:27 18:55 19:13 19:44 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:16 21:49 22:19 22:46
Gipton Wykebeck Valley Rd Neath Gardens 06:01 06:23 06:48 07:14 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:17 08:34 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:07 10:37 10:49 10:59 11:07 11:17 11:25 11:39 11:49 11:57 12:10 12:18 12:28 12:37 12:47 12:55 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:35 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:13 14:26 14:33 14:43 14:57 15:06 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:34 16:47 17:27 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:28 18:56 19:14 19:45 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:17 21:50 22:20 22:47
Seacroft South Parkway Parkfield Way 06:03 06:25 06:50 07:16 07:38 07:52 08:08 08:19 08:36 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:09 10:39 10:51 11:01 11:09 11:19 11:27 11:41 11:51 11:59 12:12 12:20 12:30 12:38 12:48 12:57 13:08 13:18 13:29 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:04 14:14 14:28 14:34 14:44 14:59 15:08 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:26 16:36 16:49 17:29 17:42 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:29 18:57 19:15 19:46 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:18 21:51 22:21 22:48
Seacroft South Parkway Moresdale Lane 06:04 06:26 06:51 07:17 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:20 08:37 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:10 10:40 10:52 11:02 11:10 11:20 11:28 11:42 11:52 12:00 12:13 12:21 12:31 12:39 12:49 12:58 13:09 13:19 13:30 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:05 14:15 14:29 14:35 14:45 15:00 15:09 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:28 16:38 16:51 17:31 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:24 18:30 18:58 19:16 19:47 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:19 21:52 22:22 22:49
Seacroft Ironwood View (E-bound) 06:05 06:27 06:52 07:18 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:21 08:38 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:11 10:41 10:53 11:03 11:11 11:21 11:29 11:43 11:53 12:01 12:14 12:22 12:32 12:40 12:50 12:59 13:10 13:20 13:31 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:06 14:16 14:30 14:36 14:46 15:01 15:10 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:29 16:39 16:52 17:32 17:45 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:25 18:31 18:59 19:17 19:48 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:20 21:53 22:23 22:50
Seacroft, adj South Parkway Redmire Drive 06:05 06:27 06:52 07:18 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:38 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:11 10:41 10:53 11:03 11:11 11:21 11:29 11:43 11:53 12:01 12:14 12:22 12:32 12:41 12:51 12:59 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:39 13:49 13:58 14:07 14:17 14:30 14:37 14:47 15:01 15:10 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:30 16:40 16:53 17:33 17:46 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:26 18:32 19:00 19:18 19:49 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:54 22:24 22:51
Seacroft, opp South Parkway Parkway Vale 06:06 06:28 06:53 07:19 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:39 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:12 10:42 10:54 11:04 11:12 11:22 11:30 11:44 11:54 12:02 12:15 12:23 12:33 12:42 12:52 13:00 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:40 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:31 14:38 14:48 15:02 15:11 15:24 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:54 17:34 17:47 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:27 18:33 19:01 19:19 19:50 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:55 22:25 22:52
Seacroft South Parkway York Road 06:06 06:28 06:53 07:19 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:39 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:12 10:42 10:54 11:04 11:12 11:22 11:30 11:44 11:54 12:02 12:15 12:23 12:33 12:42 12:52 13:00 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:40 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:31 14:38 14:48 15:02 15:11 15:24 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:32 16:42 16:55 17:35 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:27 18:33 19:01 19:19 19:50 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:55 22:25 22:52
Seacroft The Green (N-bound) 06:07 06:29 06:54 07:20 07:45 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:40 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:13 10:43 10:55 11:05 11:13 11:23 11:31 11:45 11:55 12:03 12:16 12:24 12:34 12:43 12:53 13:01 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:41 13:51 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:32 14:39 14:49 15:03 15:12 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:33 16:43 16:56 17:36 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:28 18:34 19:02 19:20 19:51 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:56 22:26 22:53
Seacroft Bus Station (Stand D) 06:08 06:30 06:55 07:21 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:41 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:14 10:44 10:56 11:06 11:14 11:24 11:32 11:46 11:56 12:04 12:17 12:25 12:35 12:44 12:54 13:02 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:42 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:20 14:33 14:40 14:50 15:04 15:13 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:34 16:44 16:57 17:37 17:50 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:29 18:35 19:03 19:21 19:52 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:57 22:27 22:54

Seacroft - Pudsey

Seacroft Bus Station (Stand D) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:18 08:32 08:46 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:48 09:59 10:19 10:30 10:52 11:02 11:19 11:29 11:50 12:00 12:22 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 then every 10 minutes until 14:19 14:27 14:37 14:49 14:55 15:10 15:20 15:35 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:16 18:21 18:45 19:10 19:26 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:01 22:31 23:00
Seacroft The Green 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:20 08:34 08:47 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:49 10:00 10:20 10:31 10:53 11:03 11:20 11:30 11:51 12:01 12:23 12:30 12:50 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:21 14:29 14:39 14:51 14:57 15:12 15:22 15:37 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:17 18:22 18:46 19:11 19:27 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:02 22:32 23:01
Seacroft South Parkway York Road (W-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:50 10:01 10:21 10:32 10:54 11:04 11:21 11:31 11:52 12:02 12:24 12:31 12:51 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:22 14:30 14:40 14:52 14:58 15:13 15:23 15:38 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:18 18:23 18:47 19:12 19:28 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:03 22:33 23:02
Seacroft South Parkway Parkway Vale 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:14 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:51 10:02 10:22 10:33 10:55 11:05 11:22 11:32 11:53 12:03 12:25 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:22 14:30 14:40 14:52 14:58 15:13 15:23 15:38 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:19 18:24 18:48 19:13 19:29 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:03 22:33 23:02
Seacroft South Parkway Redmire Drive 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:51 07:02 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:52 10:03 10:23 10:34 10:56 11:06 11:23 11:33 11:54 12:04 12:26 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:23 14:31 14:41 14:53 14:59 15:14 15:24 15:39 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:19 18:24 18:48 19:14 19:30 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:04 22:34 23:03
Seacroft Ironwood View (W-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:16 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:52 10:03 10:23 10:34 10:56 11:06 11:23 11:33 11:54 12:04 12:26 12:33 12:53 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:24 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:00 15:15 15:25 15:40 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:20 18:25 18:49 19:14 19:30 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:05 22:35 23:04
Seacroft, adj South Parkway Moresdale Lane 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:53 07:04 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:54 10:05 10:25 10:36 10:58 11:08 11:25 11:35 11:56 12:06 12:28 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:25 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:01 15:17 15:27 15:42 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:21 18:26 18:50 19:16 19:32 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:06 22:36 23:05
Seacroft, adj South Parkway Parkfield Way 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:54 10:05 10:25 10:36 10:58 11:08 11:25 11:35 11:56 12:06 12:28 12:35 12:55 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:26 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:02 15:18 15:28 15:43 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:22 18:27 18:51 19:16 19:32 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:06 22:36 23:05
Gipton, opp St Nicholas RC Primary 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:29 08:43 08:54 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:56 10:07 10:27 10:38 11:00 11:10 11:27 11:37 11:58 12:08 12:30 12:37 12:57 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:28 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:04 15:20 15:30 15:45 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:23 18:28 18:52 19:18 19:34 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:08 22:38 23:07
Gipton, after Coldcotes Drive Oakwood Ln 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:22 08:30 08:44 08:55 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:57 10:08 10:28 10:39 11:01 11:11 11:28 11:38 11:59 12:09 12:31 12:38 12:58 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:29 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:05 15:21 15:31 15:46 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:24 18:29 18:53 19:19 19:35 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:08 22:38 23:07
Gipton Coldcotes Drive Coldcotes Circus (W-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:31 08:45 08:56 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:58 10:09 10:29 10:40 11:02 11:12 11:29 11:39 12:00 12:10 12:32 12:39 12:59 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:30 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:06 15:22 15:32 15:47 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:25 18:30 18:54 19:20 19:36 20:10 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:09 22:39 23:08
Gipton Foundry Approach Oak Tree Drive 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:26 08:34 08:47 08:58 09:20 09:31 09:41 10:00 10:11 10:31 10:42 11:04 11:14 11:31 11:41 12:02 12:12 12:34 12:41 13:01 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:32 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:08 15:24 15:34 15:49 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:27 18:32 18:56 19:22 19:38 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:40 22:11 22:41 23:10
Gipton, opp Foundry Approach Foundry Place 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:28 08:35 08:49 08:59 09:21 09:32 09:42 10:01 10:12 10:32 10:43 11:05 11:15 11:33 11:43 12:04 12:14 12:36 12:43 13:03 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:34 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:10 15:26 15:36 15:51 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:28 18:33 18:57 19:23 19:39 20:13 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:12 22:42 23:11
Harehills, opp The Compton Centre 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:30 08:37 08:51 09:01 09:23 09:34 09:44 10:03 10:14 10:34 10:45 11:07 11:17 11:34 11:44 12:05 12:15 12:37 12:44 13:04 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:36 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:12 15:28 15:38 15:53 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:30 18:35 18:59 19:25 19:41 20:15 20:45 21:12 21:42 22:13 22:43 23:12
Harehills, opp Compton Road Compton Pl 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:31 08:38 08:51 09:02 09:24 09:35 09:45 10:04 10:15 10:35 10:46 11:08 11:18 11:35 11:45 12:06 12:16 12:38 12:45 13:05 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:36 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:12 15:28 15:38 15:53 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:30 18:35 18:59 19:25 19:41 20:15 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:14 22:44 23:13
Burmantofts Stoney Rock Lane Shakespeare St 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:33 08:40 08:53 09:04 09:26 09:37 09:47 10:06 10:17 10:37 10:48 11:10 11:20 11:37 11:47 12:08 12:18 12:40 12:47 13:07 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:38 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:14 15:30 15:40 15:55 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:32 18:37 19:01 19:27 19:43 20:17 20:47 21:14 21:44 22:15 22:45 23:14
Burmantofts, opp Stoney Rock Ln Shakespeare Gardens 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:34 08:41 08:54 09:05 09:27 09:38 09:48 10:07 10:18 10:38 10:49 11:11 11:21 11:38 11:48 12:09 12:19 12:41 12:48 13:08 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:39 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:15 15:31 15:41 15:56 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:33 18:38 19:02 19:28 19:44 20:18 20:48 21:15 21:45 22:16 22:46 23:15
Burmantofts Torre Rd Nippet Lane (W-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:37 08:43 08:56 09:06 09:28 09:39 09:49 10:08 10:19 10:39 10:50 11:12 11:22 11:40 11:50 12:11 12:21 12:43 12:50 13:10 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:41 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:17 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:35 18:40 19:04 19:29 19:45 20:19 20:49 21:16 21:46 22:17 22:47 23:16
Burmantofts Nippet Lane 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:38 08:44 08:58 09:08 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:10 10:21 10:41 10:52 11:14 11:24 11:41 11:51 12:12 12:22 12:44 12:51 13:11 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:43 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:19 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:36 18:41 19:05 19:30 19:46 20:20 20:50 21:17 21:47 22:18 22:48 23:17
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F6) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:48 09:01 09:10 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:12 10:23 10:43 10:54 11:16 11:26 11:44 11:54 12:15 12:25 12:47 12:54 13:14 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:46 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:22 15:38 15:48 16:03 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:38 18:43 19:07 19:33 19:49 20:23 20:53 21:19 21:49 22:20 22:50 23:19
Leeds York Street (stop F7) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:43 08:49 09:02 09:11 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:13 10:24 10:44 10:55 11:17 11:27 11:45 11:55 12:16 12:26 12:48 12:55 13:15 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:47 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:23 15:39 15:49 16:04 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:39 18:44 19:08 19:34 19:50 20:24 20:54 21:20 21:50 22:21 22:51 23:20
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T6) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:47 08:52 09:05 09:14 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:16 10:27 10:47 10:58 11:20 11:30 11:48 11:58 12:19 12:29 12:51 12:58 13:18 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:50 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:26 15:42 15:52 16:07 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:42 18:47 19:11 19:36 19:52 20:26 20:56 21:22 21:52 22:23 22:53 23:22
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W1) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:51 08:56 09:09 09:18 09:40 09:51 10:00 10:19 10:30 10:50 11:01 11:23 11:33 11:51 12:01 12:22 12:32 12:54 13:01 13:21 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:53 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:29 15:45 15:55 16:10 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:30 18:45 18:50 19:14 19:39 19:55 20:29 20:59 21:24 21:54 22:25 22:55 23:24
Leeds Wellington Bridge Street (stop W12) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:54 08:59 09:12 09:21 09:43 09:54 10:02 10:21 10:32 10:52 11:03 11:25 11:35 11:53 12:03 12:24 12:34 12:56 13:03 13:23 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:56 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:32 15:48 15:58 16:13 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:33 18:47 18:52 19:16 19:41 19:57 20:31 21:01 21:26 21:56 22:27 22:57 23:26
New Wortley, opp Wellington Rd Clyde Approach 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:59 09:04 09:17 09:25 09:47 09:58 10:05 10:24 10:35 10:55 11:06 11:28 11:38 11:56 12:06 12:27 12:37 12:59 13:06 13:26 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:59 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:35 15:52 16:02 16:17 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:37 18:50 18:55 19:19 19:44 20:00 20:34 21:04 21:29 21:59 22:30 23:00 23:29
New Wortley Wellington Rd Clyde Gardens 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:34 08:44 09:00 09:05 09:18 09:26 09:48 09:59 10:05 10:24 10:35 10:55 11:06 11:28 11:38 11:56 12:06 12:27 12:37 12:59 13:06 13:26 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 15:00 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:36 15:53 16:03 16:18 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:38 18:51 18:56 19:20 19:45 20:01 20:35 21:05 21:29 21:59 22:30 23:00 23:29
New Wortley Copley Hill 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:35 08:45 09:01 09:06 09:19 09:27 09:49 10:00 10:06 10:25 10:36 10:56 11:07 11:29 11:39 11:57 12:07 12:28 12:38 13:00 13:07 13:27 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 15:01 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:37 15:54 16:04 16:19 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:39 18:52 18:57 19:21 19:46 20:02 20:36 21:06 21:30 22:00 22:31 23:01 23:30
New Wortley, opp Tong Rd Third Avenue 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:36 08:46 09:02 09:07 09:20 09:28 09:50 10:01 10:07 10:26 10:37 10:57 11:08 11:30 11:40 11:58 12:08 12:29 12:39 13:01 13:08 13:28 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 15:02 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:38 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:40 18:53 18:58 19:22 19:47 20:03 20:37 21:07 21:31 22:01 22:32 23:02 23:31
Armley Tong Rd Fearnley Place 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:36 08:46 09:02 09:08 09:20 09:28 09:50 10:01 10:07 10:26 10:37 10:57 11:08 11:30 11:40 11:58 12:08 12:29 12:39 13:01 13:08 13:28 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 15:02 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:38 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:28 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:40 18:53 18:58 19:22 19:47 20:03 20:37 21:07 21:31 22:01 22:32 23:02 23:31
Armley, adj Tong Rd Amberley Road 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:37 08:47 09:03 09:09 09:21 09:29 09:51 10:02 10:08 10:27 10:38 10:58 11:09 11:31 11:41 11:59 12:09 12:30 12:40 13:02 13:09 13:29 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 15:03 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:39 15:56 16:06 16:21 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:41 18:54 18:59 19:23 19:48 20:04 20:38 21:08 21:32 22:02 22:33 23:03 23:32
Armley, at Tong Rd Thornhill Road 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:38 08:48 09:04 09:10 09:22 09:30 09:52 10:03 10:09 10:28 10:39 10:59 11:10 11:32 11:42 12:00 12:10 12:31 12:41 13:03 13:10 13:30 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 15:04 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:40 15:57 16:07 16:22 16:30 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:00 19:24 19:49 20:05 20:39 21:09 21:33 22:03 22:34 23:04 23:33
Armley Tong Rd Cross Lane 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:39 08:49 09:05 09:11 09:23 09:31 09:53 10:04 10:10 10:29 10:40 11:00 11:11 11:33 11:43 12:01 12:11 12:32 12:42 13:04 13:11 13:31 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 15:05 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:41 15:58 16:08 16:23 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:01 19:25 19:49 20:05 20:39 21:09 21:34 22:04 22:35 23:05 23:34
Armley Whingate Junction (W-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:39 08:49 09:05 09:12 09:24 09:32 09:54 10:05 10:10 10:29 10:40 11:00 11:11 11:33 11:43 12:01 12:11 12:32 12:42 13:04 13:11 13:31 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:42 15:59 16:09 16:24 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:02 19:26 19:50 20:06 20:40 21:10 21:34 22:04 22:35 23:05 23:34
Armley Tong Rd Albany Street 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:40 08:50 09:06 09:13 09:24 09:32 09:54 10:05 10:11 10:30 10:41 11:01 11:12 11:34 11:44 12:02 12:12 12:33 12:43 13:05 13:12 13:32 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 15:06 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:42 15:59 16:09 16:24 16:32 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:02 19:26 19:50 20:06 20:40 21:10 21:35 22:05 22:36 23:06 23:35
Armley Tong Road Scotts Square 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:07 09:15 09:26 09:34 09:56 10:07 10:12 10:31 10:42 11:02 11:13 11:35 11:45 12:03 12:13 12:34 12:44 13:06 13:13 13:33 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 15:08 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:44 16:01 16:11 16:26 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:04 19:28 19:51 20:07 20:41 21:11 21:36 22:06 22:37 23:07 23:36
Armley Pudsey Rd Tong Road 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:08 09:16 09:27 09:35 09:57 10:08 10:13 10:32 10:43 11:03 11:14 11:36 11:46 12:04 12:14 12:35 12:45 13:07 13:14 13:34 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:45 16:02 16:12 16:27 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:05 19:29 19:52 20:08 20:42 21:12 21:37 22:07 22:38 23:08 23:37
Armley Pudsey Road Farrow Bank 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:35 09:57 10:08 10:13 10:32 10:43 11:03 11:14 11:36 11:46 12:04 12:14 12:35 12:45 13:07 13:14 13:34 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 15:09 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:45 16:02 16:12 16:27 16:35 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:05 19:29 19:52 20:08 20:42 21:12 21:37 22:07 22:38 23:08 23:37
Gamble Hill Gamecock Inn (W-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:36 09:58 10:09 10:14 10:33 10:44 11:04 11:15 11:37 11:47 12:05 12:15 12:36 12:46 13:08 13:15 13:35 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 15:10 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:46 16:03 16:13 16:28 16:36 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:06 19:30 19:53 20:09 20:43 21:13 21:38 22:08 22:39 23:09 23:38
Pudsey Rd Gamble Hill Drive 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:38 10:00 10:11 10:16 10:35 10:46 11:06 11:17 11:39 11:49 12:06 12:16 12:37 12:47 13:09 13:16 13:36 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 15:12 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:48 16:05 16:15 16:30 16:38 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:07 19:31 19:54 20:10 20:44 21:14 21:39 22:09 22:40 23:10 23:39
Gamble Hill Ring Road Bramley (N-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:39 10:01 10:12 10:17 10:36 10:47 11:07 11:18 11:40 11:50 12:07 12:17 12:38 12:48 13:10 13:17 13:37 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:49 16:06 16:16 16:31 16:39 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:08 19:32 19:55 20:11 20:45 21:15 21:40 22:10 22:41 23:11 23:40
Bramley, opp Ring Road Stanningley Flyover 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:39 10:01 10:12 10:17 10:36 10:47 11:07 11:18 11:40 11:50 12:08 12:18 12:39 12:49 13:11 13:18 13:38 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 15:13 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:49 16:06 16:16 16:31 16:39 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:09 19:33 19:56 20:12 20:46 21:16 21:40 22:10 22:41 23:11 23:40
Bramley Stanningley By-Pass (W-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:40 10:02 10:13 10:18 10:37 10:48 11:08 11:19 11:41 11:51 12:09 12:19 12:40 12:50 13:12 13:19 13:39 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 15:15 15:23 15:33 15:45 15:51 16:07 16:17 16:32 16:40 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:10 19:34 19:57 20:13 20:47 21:17 21:41 22:11 22:42 23:12 23:41
Swinnow, on Stanningley By-Pass 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:41 10:03 10:14 10:19 10:38 10:49 11:09 11:20 11:42 11:52 12:10 12:20 12:41 12:51 13:13 13:20 13:40 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 15:16 15:24 15:34 15:46 15:52 16:08 16:18 16:33 16:42 16:52 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:11 19:35 19:58 20:14 20:48 21:18 21:42 22:12 22:43 23:13 23:42
Swinnow Rd Rycroft Drive 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:43 10:05 10:16 10:21 10:40 10:51 11:11 11:22 11:44 11:54 12:11 12:21 12:42 12:52 13:14 13:21 13:41 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 15:17 15:25 15:35 15:47 15:53 16:10 16:20 16:35 16:43 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:12 19:36 19:59 20:15 20:49 21:19 21:43 22:13 22:44 23:14 23:43
Swinnow Walk (opp) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:43 10:05 10:16 10:21 10:40 10:51 11:11 11:22 11:44 11:54 12:12 12:22 12:43 12:53 13:15 13:22 13:42 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 15:18 15:26 15:36 15:48 15:54 16:10 16:20 16:35 16:43 16:54 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:13 19:37 20:00 20:16 20:50 21:20 21:43 22:13 22:44 23:14 23:44
Swinnow Rd Harley Road 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:44 10:06 10:17 10:22 10:41 10:52 11:12 11:23 11:45 11:55 12:12 12:22 12:43 12:53 13:15 13:22 13:42 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 15:19 15:27 15:37 15:49 15:55 16:11 16:21 16:36 16:44 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:13 19:37 20:00 20:16 20:50 21:20 21:44 22:14 22:45 23:15 23:44
Pudsey, adj Swinnow Rd Intake Road 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:45 10:07 10:18 10:23 10:42 10:53 11:13 11:24 11:46 11:56 12:14 12:24 12:45 12:55 13:17 13:24 13:44 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:20 15:28 15:38 15:50 15:56 16:12 16:22 16:37 16:45 16:56 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:15 19:39 20:02 20:18 20:52 21:22 21:45 22:15 22:46 23:16 23:45
Pudsey, opp Lowtown The Lanes 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:46 10:08 10:19 10:24 10:43 10:54 11:14 11:25 11:47 11:57 12:15 12:25 12:46 12:56 13:18 13:25 13:45 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:21 15:29 15:39 15:51 15:57 16:13 16:23 16:38 16:47 16:57 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:16 19:40 20:03 20:19 20:53 21:23 21:46 22:16 22:47 23:17 23:46
Pudsey Bus Station (Stand F) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:43 09:48 10:10 10:21 10:26 10:45 10:56 11:16 11:27 11:49 11:59 12:16 12:26 12:47 12:57 13:19 13:26 13:46 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:23 15:31 15:41 15:53 15:59 16:15 16:25 16:40 16:48 16:59 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:17 19:41 20:04 20:20 20:54 21:24 21:47 22:17 22:48 23:18 23:47
Pudsey Church Lane Parkfield Ter 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:44 09:49 10:11 10:22 10:27 10:46 10:57 11:17 11:28 11:50 12:00 12:17 12:27 12:48 12:58 13:20 13:27 13:47 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:24 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:00 16:16 16:26 16:41 17:00 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:18 19:42 20:05 20:21 20:55 21:25 21:48 22:18 22:49 23:19
Pudsey, adj Chapeltown Carlisle Rd 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:45 09:49 10:11 10:22 10:28 10:47 10:58 11:18 11:29 11:51 12:01 12:18 12:28 12:49 12:59 13:21 13:28 13:48 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:25 15:33 15:43 15:55 16:01 16:17 16:27 16:42 17:01 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:19 19:43 20:06 20:22 20:56 21:26 21:49 22:19 22:50 23:20
Pudsey, adj Chapeltown Greenside 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:45 09:50 10:12 10:23 10:28 10:47 10:58 11:18 11:29 11:51 12:01 12:19 12:29 12:50 13:00 13:22 13:29 13:49 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:26 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:02 16:18 16:28 16:43 17:02 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:50 19:03 19:14 19:19 19:43 20:06 20:22 20:56 21:26 21:50 22:20 22:51 23:21
Pudsey, adj Uppermoor Lynwood Gardens 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:24 09:37 09:46 09:50 10:12 10:23 10:29 10:48 10:59 11:19 11:30 11:52 12:02 12:20 12:30 12:51 13:01 13:23 13:30 13:50 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:27 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:03 16:19 16:29 16:44 17:03 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:51 19:04 19:15 19:20 19:44 20:07 20:23 20:57 21:27 21:51 22:21 22:52 23:22
Pudsey, opp The Marsh Public House 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:51 10:13 10:24 10:30 10:49 11:00 11:20 11:31 11:53 12:03 12:20 12:30 12:51 13:01 13:23 13:30 13:50 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:27 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:03 16:19 16:29 16:44 17:03 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:21 19:45 20:08 20:24 20:58 21:28 21:51 22:21 22:52 23:22
Pudsey, opp Waterloo Rd Perserverance Street 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:51 10:13 10:24 10:31 10:50 11:01 11:21 11:32 11:54 12:04 12:21 12:31 12:52 13:02 13:24 13:31 13:51 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:28 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:04 16:20 16:30 16:45 17:04 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:52 19:05 19:16 19:21 19:45 20:08 20:24 20:58 21:28 21:52 22:22 22:53 23:23
Pudsey Waterloo Rd Inghams Avenue 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 18:53 19:17 19:22 19:46 20:09 20:25 20:59 21:29 21:53 22:23 22:54 23:24
Pudsey, adj Waterloo Rd Inghams Avenue 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:48 09:52 10:14 10:25 10:31 10:50 11:01 11:21 11:32 11:54 12:04 12:22 12:32 12:53 13:03 13:25 13:32 13:52 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:29 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:05 16:21 16:31 16:46 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:34 19:06
Pudsey, opp Inghams Avenue Waterloo Mount 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:49 09:52 10:14 10:25 10:32 10:51 11:02 11:22 11:33 11:55 12:05 12:23 12:33 12:54 13:04 13:26 13:33 13:53 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:30 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:06 16:22 16:32 16:47 17:06 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:07
Pudsey Owlcotes Rd Inghams Avenue 07:57 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:49 09:53 10:15 10:26 10:32 10:51 11:02 11:22 11:33 11:55 12:05 12:23 12:33 12:54 13:04 13:26 13:33 13:53 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:30 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:06 16:22 16:32 16:47 17:06 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:07
Pudsey, before Cemetery Road Oak St 07:58 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:50 09:53 10:15 10:26 10:33 10:52 11:03 11:23 11:34 11:56 12:06 12:24 12:34 12:55 13:05 13:27 13:34 13:54 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:31 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:07 16:23 16:33 16:48 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:08
Pudsey, opp Cemetery Road Victoria Rd 07:59 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:51 09:54 10:16 10:27 10:34 10:53 11:04 11:24 11:35 11:57 12:07 12:25 12:35 12:56 13:06 13:28 13:35 13:55 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:32 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:08 16:24 16:34 16:49 17:08 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:27 18:37 19:09

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also