bustimes.org

4F - Pudsey Bus Station - Seacroft Bus Station

A service operated by First Leeds

Map

Pudsey Bus Station - Seacroft Bus Station

Pudsey Bus Stn F 06:40 then hourly until 22:40
Pudsey Park 06:41 22:41
Pudsey Chapeltown 06:43 22:43
Pudsey Greenside 06:44 22:44
Pudsey School Street 06:44 22:44
Pudsey Greentop 06:46 22:46
Troydale Carlisle Road 06:47 22:47
Pudsey, adj Hillthorpe Road 06:48 22:48
Pudsey, at Southroyd Rise 06:49 22:49
Pudsey Oakdene Close 06:51 22:51
Pudsey Roker Lane 06:51 22:51
Pudsey Southroyd Prim Sch 06:53 22:53
Pudsey, opp Radcliffe Lane 06:55 22:55
Pudsey Spinners Chase 06:56 22:56
Pudsey Town Hall 06:57 22:57
Pudsey Bus Stn B 06:58 22:58
Pudsey Bus Stn B 06:58 22:58
Pudsey Lowtown 06:59 22:59
Pudsey Intake Road 07:00 23:00
Swinnow Green 07:01 23:01
Swinnow Co-Op 07:02 23:02
Swinnow Rycroft Drive 07:03 23:03
Swinnow Rd By Pass 07:03 23:03
Bramley Stanningley By-Pass (E bound) 07:05 23:05
Bramley Spring Valley Est (near) 07:06 23:06
Gamble Hill Wickes Roundabout 07:06 23:06
Gamble Hill Drive 07:07 23:07
Gamble Hill Henconner Lane (SE bound) 07:08 23:08
Armley Farrow Bank 07:09 23:09
Armley Farrow Hill 07:10 23:10
Armley Scotts Square (E bound) 07:11 23:11
Armley, at Whingate School 07:12 23:12
Armley Albany Street 07:12 23:12
Armley Whingate Junction 07:13 23:13
Armley Carr Crofts 07:14 23:14
Armley Thornhill Road 07:14 23:14
Armley Amberley Road 07:15 23:15
Armley Fearnley Place 07:16 23:16
New Wortley Third Avenue 07:17 23:17
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 07:18 23:18
New Wortley Clyde Approach 07:19 23:19
New Wortley The Roundhouse 07:22 23:22
Leeds Wellington G 07:25 23:25
Leeds Wellington I 07:27 23:27
Leeds City Square J 07:29 23:29
Leeds Trinity R 07:30 23:30
Leeds Corn Exchange G 07:32 23:32
Leeds Cultural B 07:33 23:33
Quarry Hill Cultural D 07:34 23:34
Burmantofts Street 07:35 23:35
Burmantofts, on Nippet Lane 07:36 23:36
Burmantofts Co-Op Academy 07:37 23:37
Burmantofts, at Shakespeare Gardens 07:38 23:38
Burmantofts Shakespeare Street 07:39 23:39
Harehills, at Compton Place 07:40 23:40
Harehills, at Compton Centre 07:41 23:41
Gipton Foundry Place 07:42 23:42
Gipton, opp Harehills Park 07:43 23:43
Gipton Coldcotes Circus (E bound) 07:45 23:45
Gipton Coldcotes Drive 07:46 23:46
Gipton Neath Gardens 07:47 23:47
Seacroft Parkfield Way 07:49 23:49
Seacroft Moresdale Lane 07:50 23:50
Seacroft Ironwood View 07:52 23:52
Seacroft Redmire Drive 07:53 23:53
Seacroft Foundry Mill Street 07:53 23:53
Seacroft York Road 07:54 23:54
Seacroft The Green (at) 07:55 23:55
Seacroft Bus Station stand D 07:56 23:56

Seacroft Bus Station - Pudsey Bus Station

Seacroft Bus Station stand D 07:40 then hourly until 22:40
Seacroft The Green 07:42 22:42
Seacroft York Road (near) 07:43 22:43
Seacroft Foundry Mill Street 07:43 22:43
Seacroft Redmire Drive 07:44 22:44
Seacroft Ironwood View 07:45 22:45
Seacroft, at Moresdale Lane 07:46 22:46
Seacroft Parkfield Way 07:47 22:47
Gipton, at Neath Gardens 07:48 22:48
Gipton, on Coldcotes Drive 07:49 22:49
Gipton Coldcotes Circus 07:50 22:50
Gipton Harehills Park 07:52 22:52
Gipton, opp Foundry Place 07:54 22:54
Harehills, opp Compton Centre 07:55 22:55
Harehills Compton Place 07:56 22:56
Burmantofts Shakespeare Street 07:58 22:58
Burmantofts Shakespeare Gardens 07:59 22:59
Burmantofts Torre Road (near) 08:01 23:01
Burmantofts Nippet Lane 08:02 23:02
Quarry Hill Cultural E 08:05 23:05
Leeds, at Cultural H 08:05 23:05
Leeds Trinity M 08:08 23:08
Leeds Wellington A 08:10 23:10
Leeds Wellington C 08:11 23:11
Leeds Wellington Bridge 08:13 23:13
New Wortley Clyde Approach 08:17 23:17
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 08:18 23:18
New Wortley Copley Hill 08:18 23:18
New Wortley Third Avenue 08:19 23:19
Armley, opp Fearnley Place 08:19 23:19
Armley, at Amberley Road 08:20 23:20
Armley, at Thornhill Road 08:21 23:21
Armley, at Carr Crofts 08:21 23:21
Armley Whingate Junction (W bound) 08:22 23:22
Armley, opp Albany Street 08:22 23:22
Armley Scotts Square 08:23 23:23
Armley The Heights East 08:24 23:24
Armley, opp Farrow Bank 08:24 23:24
Gamble Hill Henconner Lane (NW bound) 08:25 23:25
Gamble Hill Drive (W bound) 08:26 23:26
Gamble Hill Wickes Roundabout (N bound) 08:27 23:27
Bramley Spring Valley Est 08:28 23:28
Bramley Stanningley By-Pass (W bound) 08:29 23:29
Swinnow Rd By-Pass 08:30 23:30
Swinnow Rycroft Drive 08:31 23:31
Swinnow Co-Op 08:31 23:31
Swinnow Harley Road 08:32 23:32
Pudsey Intake Road 08:33 23:33
Pudsey Lowtown 08:34 23:34
Pudsey Bus Stn F 08:36 23:36

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Leeds