bustimes.org

4F - Pudsey - Seacroft

A service operated by First Leeds

Map

Outbound

Pudsey Bus Stn F 06:30 then hourly until 18:30 19:40 then hourly until 22:40
Pudsey Park 06:31 18:31 19:41 22:41
Pudsey Chapeltown 06:33 18:33 19:43 22:43
Pudsey Greenside 06:34 18:34 19:44 22:44
Pudsey School Street 06:34 18:34 19:44 22:44
Pudsey Greentop 06:36 18:36 19:46 22:46
Troydale Carlisle Road 06:37 18:37 19:47 22:47
Pudsey, adj Hillthorpe Road 06:38 18:38 19:48 22:48
Pudsey, at Southroyd Rise 06:39 18:39 19:49 22:49
Pudsey Oakdene Close 06:41 18:41 19:51 22:51
Pudsey Roker Lane 06:41 18:41 19:51 22:51
Pudsey Southroyd Prim Sch 06:43 18:43 19:53 22:53
Pudsey, opp Radcliffe Lane 06:45 18:45 19:55 22:55
Pudsey Spinners Chase 06:46 18:46 19:56 22:56
Pudsey Town Hall 06:47 18:47 19:57 22:57
Pudsey Bus Stn B 06:48 18:48 19:58 22:58
Pudsey Bus Stn B 06:48 18:48 19:58 22:58
Pudsey Lowtown 06:50 18:50 20:00 23:00
Pudsey Intake Road 06:51 18:51 20:01 23:01
Swinnow Green 06:52 18:52 20:02 23:02
Swinnow Co-Op 06:53 18:53 20:03 23:03
Swinnow Rycroft Drive 06:53 18:53 20:03 23:03
Swinnow Rd By Pass 06:54 18:54 20:04 23:04
Bramley Stanningley By-Pass (E-bound) 06:55 18:55 20:05 23:05
Bramley, nr Spring Valley Est 06:56 18:56 20:06 23:06
Gamble Hill Wickes Roundabout 06:56 18:56 20:06 23:06
Gamble Hill Drive 06:57 18:57 20:07 23:07
Gamble Hill Henconner Lane (SE-bound) 06:58 18:58 20:08 23:08
Armley Farrow Bank 06:59 18:59 20:09 23:09
Armley Farrow Hill 07:00 19:00 20:10 23:10
Armley Scotts Square (E-bound) 07:01 19:01 20:11 23:11
Armley, at Whingate School 07:02 19:02 20:12 23:12
Armley Albany Street 07:02 19:02 20:12 23:12
Armley Whingate Junction 07:03 19:03 20:13 23:13
Armley Carr Crofts 07:04 19:04 20:14 23:14
Armley Thornhill Road 07:04 19:04 20:14 23:14
Armley Amberley Road 07:05 19:05 20:15 23:15
Armley Fearnley Place 07:06 19:06 20:16 23:16
New Wortley Third Avenue 07:07 19:07 20:17 23:17
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 07:08 19:08 20:18 23:18
New Wortley Clyde Approach 07:09 19:09 20:19 23:19
New Wortley The Roundhouse 07:12 19:12 20:22 23:22
Leeds Wellington G 07:15 19:15 20:25 23:25
Leeds Wellington I 07:17 19:17 20:27 23:27
Leeds City Square J 07:19 19:19 20:29 23:29
Leeds Trinity R 07:20 19:20 20:30 23:30
Leeds Corn Exchange G 07:22 19:22 20:32 23:32
Leeds Cultural B 07:22 19:22 20:32 23:32
Quarry Hill Cultural D 07:24 19:24 20:34 23:34
Burmantofts Street 07:25 19:25 20:35 23:35
Burmantofts, on Nippet Lane 07:26 19:26 20:36 23:36
Burmantofts Co-Op Academy 07:27 19:27 20:37 23:37
Burmantofts, at Shakespeare Gardens 07:28 19:28 20:38 23:38
Burmantofts Shakespeare Street 07:29 19:29 20:39 23:39
Harehills, at Compton Place 07:30 19:30 20:40 23:40
Harehills, at Compton Centre 07:31 19:31 20:41 23:41
Gipton Foundry Place 07:32 19:32 20:42 23:42
Gipton, opp Harehills Park 07:33 19:33 20:43 23:43
Gipton Coldcotes Circus (E-bound) 07:35 19:35 20:45 23:45
Gipton Coldcotes Drive 07:36 19:36 20:46 23:46
Gipton Neath Gardens 07:37 19:37 20:47 23:47
Seacroft Parkfield Way 07:39 19:39 20:49 23:49
Seacroft Moresdale Lane 07:40 19:40 20:50 23:50
Seacroft Ironwood View 07:42 19:42 20:52 23:52
Seacroft Redmire Drive 07:43 19:43 20:53 23:53
Seacroft Foundry Mill Street 07:44 19:44 20:54 23:54
Seacroft York Road 07:44 19:44 20:54 23:54
Seacroft The Green (at) 07:45 19:45 20:55 23:55
Seacroft Bus Station stand D 07:46 19:46 20:56 23:56

Inbound

Seacroft Bus Station stand D 06:30 then hourly until 18:30 19:40 then hourly until 22:40
Seacroft The Green 06:32 18:32 19:42 22:42
Seacroft, nr York Road 06:33 18:33 19:43 22:43
Seacroft Foundry Mill Street 06:33 18:33 19:43 22:43
Seacroft Redmire Drive 06:34 18:34 19:44 22:44
Seacroft Ironwood View 06:35 18:35 19:45 22:45
Seacroft, at Moresdale Lane 06:36 18:36 19:46 22:46
Seacroft Parkfield Way 06:37 18:37 19:47 22:47
Gipton, at Neath Gardens 06:38 18:38 19:48 22:48
Gipton, on Coldcotes Drive 06:39 18:39 19:49 22:49
Gipton Coldcotes Circus 06:40 18:40 19:50 22:50
Gipton Harehills Park 06:42 18:42 19:52 22:52
Gipton, opp Foundry Place 06:43 18:43 19:53 22:53
Harehills, opp Compton Centre 06:45 18:45 19:55 22:55
Harehills Compton Place 06:46 18:46 19:56 22:56
Burmantofts Shakespeare Street 06:48 18:48 19:58 22:58
Burmantofts Shakespeare Gardens 06:49 18:49 19:59 22:59
Burmantofts, nr Torre Road 06:50 18:50 20:00 23:00
Burmantofts Nippet Lane 06:52 18:52 20:02 23:02
Quarry Hill Cultural E 06:54 18:54 20:04 23:04
Leeds Cultural G 06:55 18:55 20:05 23:05
Leeds Trinity M 06:58 18:58 20:08 23:08
Leeds Station C 07:00 19:00 20:10 23:10
Leeds Wellington A 07:00 19:00 20:10 23:10
Leeds Wellington C 07:02 19:02 20:12 23:12
Leeds Wellington Bridge 07:04 19:04 20:14 23:14
New Wortley Clyde Approach 07:07 19:07 20:17 23:17
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 07:08 19:08 20:18 23:18
New Wortley Copley Hill 07:08 19:08 20:18 23:18
New Wortley Third Avenue 07:09 19:09 20:19 23:19
Armley, opp Fearnley Place 07:09 19:09 20:19 23:19
Armley, at Amberley Road 07:10 19:10 20:20 23:20
Armley, at Thornhill Road 07:11 19:11 20:21 23:21
Armley, at Carr Crofts 07:11 19:11 20:21 23:21
Armley Whingate Junction (W-bound) 07:12 19:12 20:22 23:22
Armley, opp Albany Street 07:12 19:12 20:22 23:22
Armley Scotts Square 07:13 19:13 20:23 23:23
Armley The Heights East 07:14 19:14 20:24 23:24
Armley, opp Farrow Bank 07:14 19:14 20:24 23:24
Gamble Hill Henconner Lane (NW-bound) 07:15 19:15 20:25 23:25
Gamble Hill Drive (W-bound) 07:16 19:16 20:26 23:26
Gamble Hill Wickes Roundabout (N-bound) 07:17 19:17 20:27 23:27
Bramley Spring Valley Est 07:18 19:18 20:28 23:28
Bramley Stanningley By-Pass (W-bound) 07:19 19:19 20:29 23:29
Swinnow Rd By Pass 07:20 19:20 20:30 23:30
Swinnow Rycroft Drive 07:21 19:21 20:31 23:31
Swinnow Co-Op 07:21 19:21 20:31 23:31
Swinnow Harley Road 07:22 19:22 20:32 23:32
Pudsey Intake Road 07:23 19:23 20:33 23:33
Pudsey Lowtown 07:24 19:24 20:34 23:34
Pudsey Bus Stn F 07:26 19:26 20:36 23:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds