Bus Times

4 - Singleton Hospital - Morriston Hospital

A bus service operated by First South & West Wales

Morriston Hospital - Singleton Hospital

Morriston Hospital, o/s Hospital Main Entrance 07:07 then every 10 minutes until 08:07 08:17 08:27 then every 10 minutes until 08:57 09:07 09:17 then every 10 minutes until 09:57 10:07 10:17 then every 10 minutes until 10:57 11:07 11:17 then every 10 minutes until 11:47 11:57 12:07 then every 10 minutes until 12:47 12:57 13:07 then every 10 minutes until 13:47 13:57 14:07 then every 10 minutes until 14:47 14:57 15:07 then every 10 minutes until 15:47 15:57 16:07 then every 10 minutes until 16:47 16:57 17:07 then every 10 minutes until 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27
Morriston Hospital, o/s Hospital Outpatients 07:07 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27
Morriston Hospital Heol Maes Egwlys (opp footbridge) 07:08 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28
Cwmrhydyceirw, before Morriston School 07:09 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29
Cwmrhydyceirw, o/s Deers Leap 07:10 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:10 09:20 10:00 10:10 10:20 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30
Cwmrhydyceirw, after Roundabout 07:11 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:01 09:11 09:21 10:01 10:11 10:21 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31
Cwmrhydyceirw Chemical Road Upper (before railway) 07:12 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:02 09:12 09:22 10:02 10:12 10:22 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32
Pentrepoeth, nr Pompa's Stores 07:13 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:03 09:13 09:23 10:03 10:13 10:23 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33
Morriston Chemical Road Lower (opp 67) 07:15 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:05 09:15 09:25 10:05 10:15 10:25 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35
Morriston Sway Road (o/s Lid) 07:16 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:06 09:16 09:26 10:06 10:16 10:26 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36
Morriston, after Post Office 07:19 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:09 09:19 09:29 10:09 10:19 10:29 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39
Morriston Woodfield Street (o/s Church) 07:21 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:11 09:21 09:31 10:11 10:21 10:31 11:11 11:21 11:31 12:01 12:11 12:21 13:01 13:11 13:21 14:01 14:11 14:21 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:01 17:11 17:21 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41
Morriston Martin Street (nr 66) 07:22 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:12 09:22 09:32 10:12 10:22 10:32 11:12 11:22 11:32 12:02 12:12 12:22 13:02 13:12 13:22 14:02 14:12 14:22 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:02 16:12 16:22 17:02 17:12 17:22 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42
Plasmarl, before Parc Terrace 07:24 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:24 09:34 10:14 10:24 10:34 11:14 11:24 11:34 12:04 12:14 12:24 13:04 13:14 13:24 14:04 14:14 14:24 15:04 15:14 15:24 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:04 17:14 17:24 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44
Plasmarl, nr Trewyddfa Gardens 07:25 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:15 09:25 09:35 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:15 11:25 11:35 12:05 12:15 12:25 13:05 13:15 13:25 14:05 14:15 14:25 15:05 15:15 15:25 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:05 17:15 17:25 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45
Plasmarl (at) 07:27 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:17 09:27 09:37 10:17 10:27 10:37 11:17 11:27 11:37 12:07 12:17 12:27 13:07 13:17 13:27 14:07 14:17 14:27 15:07 15:17 15:27 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:07 17:17 17:27 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47
Plasmarl, after Fish Bar 07:28 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:18 09:28 09:38 10:18 10:28 10:38 11:18 11:28 11:38 12:08 12:18 12:28 13:08 13:18 13:28 14:08 14:18 14:28 15:08 15:18 15:28 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:08 17:18 17:28 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48
Landore, before Cwm Level 07:29 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:19 09:29 09:39 10:19 10:29 10:39 11:19 11:29 11:39 12:09 12:19 12:29 13:09 13:19 13:29 14:09 14:19 14:29 15:09 15:19 15:29 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:09 17:19 17:29 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49
Landore, opp Liberty Stadium 07:31 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:11 12:21 12:31 13:11 13:21 13:31 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:11 17:21 17:31 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51
Landore (at) 07:32 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:22 11:32 11:42 12:12 12:22 12:32 13:12 13:22 13:32 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52
Landore, nr The New Mex 07:32 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:22 11:32 11:42 12:12 12:22 12:32 13:12 13:22 13:32 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52
Hafod (at) 07:33 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:23 11:33 11:43 12:13 12:23 12:33 13:13 13:23 13:33 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:13 17:23 17:33 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53
Swansea, o/s High Street Station 07:38 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:28 11:38 11:48 12:18 12:28 12:38 13:18 13:28 13:38 14:18 14:28 14:38 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58
Swansea, nr Orchard Street 07:39 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:19 12:29 12:39 13:19 13:29 13:39 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:19 15:29 15:39 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59
Swansea, opp The Kingsway 07:41 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:21 12:31 12:41 13:21 13:31 13:41 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01
Swansea Bus Station (Stand N) 07:45 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:25 12:35 12:45 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05
Swansea Bus Station (Stand N) 07:50 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10
Swansea Civic Centre (via Ramp) (Stop 2) 07:54 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14
Swansea Civic Centre Level Access (Stop 4) 07:55 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15
Guildhall, at The Slip 07:57 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17
St Helen’s, opp Cricket Ground 07:58 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18
Brynmill, opp Recreation Ground 07:58 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18
Singleton, after Brynmill Lane 08:00 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20
Singleton, before Boating Lake 08:01 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21
Singleton Sketty Lane (by Playing Field) 08:02 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22
Singleton Hospital (Grounds) 08:04 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24
Singleton Swansea University Campus (Grounds) 08:07 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27

Singleton Hospital - Morriston Hospital

Singleton Hospital (Grounds) 07:26 07:44 then every 10 minutes until 08:54 09:04 09:14 then every 10 minutes until 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 then every 10 minutes until 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 then every 10 minutes until 12:44 12:54 13:04 then every 10 minutes until 13:44 13:54 14:04 then every 10 minutes until 14:44 14:54 15:04 then every 10 minutes until 15:44 15:54 16:04 then every 10 minutes until 16:44 16:54 17:04 then every 10 minutes until 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:36
Singleton Swansea University Campus (Grounds) 07:28 07:47 08:57 09:17 09:17 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:39
Singleton Swansea University Campus (Grounds) 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 09:00 09:20 09:20 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:42
Singleton, opp Swansea University 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 09:01 09:21 09:21 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:43
Singleton, after Brynmill Lane 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 09:04 09:24 09:24 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46
Brynmill, o/s Recreation Ground 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 09:05 09:25 09:25 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:47
Guildhall, at The Slip 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 09:07 09:27 09:27 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:49
Swansea Civic Centre Level Access (Stop 3) 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 09:10 09:30 09:30 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 13:00 13:10 13:20 14:00 14:10 14:20 15:00 15:10 15:20 16:00 16:10 16:20 17:00 17:10 17:20 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:52
Swansea Civic Centre (Stop 1) 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 09:11 09:31 09:31 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 13:01 13:11 13:21 14:01 14:11 14:21 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:01 17:11 17:21 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:53
Swansea Bus Station (Stand K) 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 09:15 09:35 09:35 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 13:05 13:15 13:25 14:05 14:15 14:25 15:05 15:15 15:25 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:05 17:15 17:25 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:57
Swansea Bus Station (Stand K) 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 09:20 09:40 09:40 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 13:10 13:20 13:30 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:10 17:20 17:30 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:02
Swansea St Mary's Church B (S-bound) 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 09:23 09:43 09:43 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 13:13 13:23 13:33 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:13 17:23 17:33 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:05
Swansea High Street (Stop 3) 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:25 09:45 09:45 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 13:15 13:25 13:35 14:15 14:25 14:35 15:15 15:25 15:35 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:07
Swansea, after High Street Station ftr 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:27 09:47 09:47 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 13:17 13:27 13:37 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:17 17:27 17:37 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:09
Hafod (at) 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:30 09:50 09:50 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 13:20 13:30 13:40 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12
Hafod, nr The New Mex 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:31 09:51 09:51 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 13:21 13:31 13:41 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:13
Landore (at) 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:32 09:52 09:52 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 13:22 13:32 13:42 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:14
Landore, opp Liberty Stadium 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:33 09:53 09:53 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 13:23 13:33 13:43 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15
Swansea, after Cwm Level 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:34 09:54 09:54 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 13:24 13:34 13:44 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16
Plasmarl, after Fish Bar 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:35 09:55 09:55 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17
Plasmarl (at) 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 09:36 09:56 09:56 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 13:26 13:36 13:46 14:26 14:36 14:46 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18
Plasmarl, nr Trewyddfa Gardens 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:37 09:57 09:57 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 13:27 13:37 13:47 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19
Plasmarl, after Parc Terrace 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:38 09:58 09:58 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 13:28 13:38 13:48 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:20
Bryn Rock, after Dukes Arms 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 09:39 09:59 09:59 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21
Bryn Rock Martin Street (o/s 56) 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:40 10:00 10:00 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22
Morriston, opp Church in the Middle of the Road 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:40 10:00 10:00 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22
Morriston Woodfield Street (o/s Wilko) 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:42 10:02 10:02 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24
Morriston, opp Post Office 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:43 10:03 10:03 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25
Morriston Police Station (Stop 1) 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:44 10:04 10:04 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26
Morriston Chemical Road Lower (o/s 67) 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:47 10:07 10:07 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29
Cwmrhydyceirw Chemical Road Upper (after railway) 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:50 10:10 10:10 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32
Cwmrhydyceirw, after Primary School 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:50 10:10 10:10 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32
Morriston Hospital Heol Maes Egwlys (adj footbridge) 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:52 10:12 10:12 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34
Pantlasau, after Pant Lasau Cross 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:53 10:13 10:13 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35
Morriston Hospital, o/s Hospital Main Entrance 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:54 10:14 10:14 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:36

Related services

More information