bustimes.org

40 - Leeds - Crossgates - Seacroft

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds Infirmary St - Seacroft Bus Station

Leeds City Square B 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 then every 15 minutes until 08:10 08:25 then every 15 minutes until 09:10 09:25 then every 15 minutes until 10:10 10:25 then every 15 minutes until 11:10 11:25 then every 15 minutes until 12:10 12:25 then every 15 minutes until 13:10 13:25 then every 15 minutes until 14:10 14:25 then every 15 minutes until 15:10 15:20 then every 15 minutes until 16:05 16:20 then every 15 minutes until 17:05 17:20 then every 15 minutes until 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Leeds, at Corn Exchange H 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 08:11 08:26 09:11 09:26 10:11 10:26 11:11 11:28 12:13 12:27 13:12 13:27 14:12 14:28 15:13 15:23 16:08 16:23 17:08 17:23 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 20:07 21:06 22:08 23:07
Leeds Cultural A 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 08:13 08:28 09:13 09:28 10:13 10:28 11:13 11:31 12:16 12:30 13:15 13:30 14:15 14:30 15:15 15:26 16:11 16:26 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 20:10 21:08 22:10 23:10
Quarry Hill Cultural D 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:15 08:30 09:15 09:30 10:15 10:30 11:15 11:33 12:18 12:32 13:17 13:33 14:18 14:33 15:18 15:29 16:14 16:29 17:14 17:28 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 20:12 21:10 22:12 23:12
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:32 08:17 08:32 09:17 09:32 10:17 10:32 11:17 11:35 12:20 12:34 13:19 13:35 14:20 14:35 15:20 15:31 16:16 16:31 17:16 17:30 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 20:14 21:12 22:14 23:13
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane (E bound) 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:18 08:33 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:33 11:18 11:35 12:20 12:35 13:20 13:35 14:20 14:36 15:21 15:32 16:17 16:32 17:17 17:31 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 20:14 21:13 22:15 23:14
Richmond Hill Berking Avenue 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:19 08:34 09:19 09:34 10:19 10:34 11:19 11:36 12:21 12:35 13:20 13:36 14:21 14:36 15:21 15:32 16:17 16:33 17:18 17:32 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 20:15 21:14 22:15 23:15
East End Park Raincliffe Road 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:20 08:35 09:20 09:35 10:20 10:35 11:20 11:37 12:22 12:36 13:21 13:37 14:22 14:37 15:22 15:33 16:18 16:34 17:19 17:33 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 20:16 21:15 22:16 23:15
East End Park, at Torre Road 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:22 08:37 09:22 09:37 10:22 10:37 11:22 11:37 12:22 12:37 13:22 13:38 14:23 14:38 15:23 15:34 16:19 16:35 17:20 17:34 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:16
East End Park, opp Dawlish Terrace 05:46 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:23 08:38 09:23 09:38 10:23 10:38 11:23 11:38 12:23 12:38 13:23 13:39 14:24 14:39 15:24 15:35 16:20 16:35 17:20 17:34 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:17
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct C 05:47 06:17 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:25 08:40 09:25 09:40 10:25 10:40 11:25 11:40 12:25 12:40 13:25 13:40 14:25 14:41 15:26 15:37 16:22 16:37 17:22 17:36 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 20:19 21:20 22:19 23:18
Osmondthorpe Gipton Approach 05:48 06:18 06:50 07:20 07:41 08:26 08:41 09:26 09:41 10:26 10:41 11:26 11:41 12:26 12:41 13:26 13:41 14:26 14:42 15:27 15:38 16:23 16:38 17:23 17:37 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 20:20 21:21 22:20 23:19
Osmondthorpe Halton Dial 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:21 07:42 08:27 08:42 09:27 09:41 10:26 10:42 11:27 11:42 12:27 12:42 13:27 13:42 14:27 14:42 15:27 15:39 16:24 16:39 17:24 17:38 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:20
Halton Dunhill Rise (SE bound) 05:50 06:20 06:52 07:22 07:44 08:29 08:45 09:30 09:44 10:29 10:44 11:29 11:44 12:29 12:44 13:29 13:44 14:29 14:45 15:30 15:42 16:27 16:42 17:27 17:40 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:22 23:21
Halton Carden Avenue (SE bound) 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:23 07:45 08:30 08:46 09:31 09:44 10:29 10:45 11:30 11:45 12:30 12:45 13:30 13:45 14:30 14:46 15:31 15:43 16:28 16:43 17:28 17:41 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:23 23:22
Halton Portage Avenue 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:24 07:46 08:31 08:47 09:32 09:45 10:30 10:46 11:31 11:45 12:30 12:45 13:30 13:46 14:31 14:46 15:31 15:44 16:29 16:43 17:28 17:42 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 20:24 21:25 22:24 23:23
Halton Lidl 05:52 06:22 06:55 07:25 07:47 08:32 08:48 09:33 09:46 10:31 10:47 11:32 11:46 12:31 12:47 13:32 13:47 14:32 14:48 15:33 15:46 16:31 16:45 17:30 17:43 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 20:25 21:26 22:25 23:24
Halton Library (at) 05:53 06:23 06:56 07:26 07:48 08:33 08:49 09:34 09:48 10:33 10:48 11:33 11:48 12:33 12:48 13:33 13:48 14:33 14:49 15:34 15:47 16:32 16:47 17:32 17:45 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 20:26 21:27 22:26 23:24
Halton, at Sycamore Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:57 07:27 07:49 08:34 08:51 09:36 09:49 10:34 10:50 11:35 11:49 12:34 12:50 13:35 13:50 14:35 14:51 15:36 15:49 16:34 16:48 17:33 17:46 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:27 23:25
Halton Temple Walk (N bound) 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:28 07:50 08:35 08:52 09:37 09:51 10:36 10:51 11:36 11:51 12:36 12:52 13:37 13:52 14:37 14:53 15:38 15:51 16:36 16:50 17:35 17:48 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:29 21:29 22:28 23:27
Cross Gates, at Clapham Dene Road 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:28 07:51 08:36 08:53 09:38 09:51 10:36 10:52 11:37 11:51 12:36 12:52 13:37 13:52 14:37 14:53 15:38 15:51 16:36 16:50 17:35 17:49 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:30 21:29 22:28 23:27
Cross Gates Greenway 05:56 06:26 06:59 07:29 07:52 08:37 08:54 09:39 09:52 10:37 10:53 11:38 11:52 12:37 12:53 13:38 13:53 14:38 14:55 15:40 15:52 16:37 16:52 17:37 17:50 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:29 23:28
Cross Gates Ctr A 05:57 06:27 07:00 07:30 07:53 08:38 08:55 09:40 09:53 10:38 10:54 11:39 11:54 12:39 12:55 13:40 13:55 14:40 14:56 15:41 15:54 16:39 16:53 17:38 17:51 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:32 21:31 22:30 23:29
Cross Gates Ctr D 05:59 06:29 07:02 07:32 07:55 08:40 08:57 09:42 09:56 10:41 10:58 11:43 11:57 12:42 12:58 13:43 13:58 14:43 14:59 15:44 15:57 16:42 16:56 17:41 17:53 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:34 21:33 22:33 23:31
Cross Gates, at Manston Park 06:00 06:29 07:03 07:33 07:55 08:40 08:58 09:43 09:57 10:42 10:59 11:44 11:58 12:43 12:59 13:44 13:59 14:44 15:00 15:45 15:58 16:43 16:57 17:42 17:54 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:35 21:34 22:33 23:31
Cross Gates Pendas Drive (NE bound) 06:00 06:30 07:03 07:33 07:56 08:41 08:59 09:44 09:58 10:43 10:59 11:44 11:59 12:44 13:00 13:45 14:00 14:45 15:01 15:46 15:59 16:44 16:58 17:43 17:55 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:35 21:35 22:34 23:32
Cross Gates, at Pendas Grove 06:01 06:31 07:04 07:34 07:57 08:42 09:00 09:45 09:59 10:44 11:00 11:45 12:00 12:45 13:01 13:46 14:01 14:46 15:02 15:47 16:00 16:45 16:59 17:44 17:56 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:36 21:35 22:34 23:33
Cross Gates, after Kelmscott Green 06:02 06:31 07:05 07:35 07:58 08:43 09:00 09:45 10:00 10:45 11:01 11:46 12:00 12:45 13:02 13:47 14:01 14:46 15:03 15:48 16:01 16:46 17:00 17:45 17:57 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:37 21:36 22:35 23:33
Cross Gates Barwick Road 06:03 06:32 07:05 07:35 07:58 08:43 09:01 09:46 10:00 10:45 11:02 11:47 12:01 12:46 13:02 13:47 14:02 14:47 15:04 15:49 16:01 16:46 17:00 17:45 17:57 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:38 21:37 22:36 23:34
Swarcliffe Stanks Cross 06:03 06:33 07:07 07:37 07:59 08:44 09:02 09:47 10:01 10:46 11:03 11:48 12:02 12:47 13:03 13:48 14:03 14:48 15:05 15:50 16:02 16:47 17:02 17:47 17:58 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:39 21:38 22:37 23:35
Swarcliffe Stanks Rise 06:05 06:34 07:08 07:38 08:01 08:46 09:03 09:48 10:03 10:48 11:04 11:49 12:03 12:48 13:05 13:50 14:05 14:50 15:07 15:52 16:04 16:49 17:03 17:48 18:00 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:40 21:39 22:38 23:36
Swarcliffe 06:06 06:35 07:09 07:39 08:02 08:47 09:04 09:49 10:04 10:49 11:05 11:50 12:05 12:50 13:06 13:51 14:06 14:51 15:08 15:53 16:05 16:50 17:04 17:49 18:01 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:41 21:40 22:39 23:37
Swarcliffe Grimes Dyke School 06:07 06:36 07:10 07:40 08:03 08:48 09:05 09:50 10:05 10:50 11:06 11:51 12:05 12:50 13:07 13:52 14:07 14:52 15:09 15:54 16:06 16:51 17:05 17:50 18:01 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:42 21:41 22:40 23:38
Swarcliffe Farndale Garth 06:07 06:37 07:11 07:41 08:04 08:49 09:06 09:51 10:06 10:51 11:07 11:52 12:06 12:51 13:08 13:53 14:08 14:53 15:10 15:55 16:07 16:52 17:06 17:51 18:02 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:41 23:39
Seacroft Sherburn Approach 06:08 06:38 07:12 07:42 08:05 08:50 09:07 09:52 10:07 10:52 11:08 11:53 12:07 12:52 13:09 13:54 14:09 14:54 15:11 15:56 16:08 16:53 17:07 17:52 18:04 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:43 21:42 22:41 23:39
Seacroft Ring Road 06:09 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:05 08:50 09:08 09:53 10:07 10:52 11:09 11:54 12:08 12:53 13:09 13:54 14:09 14:54 15:12 15:57 16:09 16:54 17:08 17:53 18:04 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:44 21:43 22:42 23:40
Seacroft Bus Stn B 06:10 06:41 07:14 07:44 08:07 08:52 09:10 09:55 10:09 10:54 11:11 11:56 12:10 12:55 13:11 13:56 14:11 14:56 15:15 16:00 16:12 16:57 17:11 17:56 18:06 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:46 21:45 22:44 23:42

Seacroft Bus Station - Leeds Infirmary St

Seacroft Bus Stn B 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:20 then every 15 minutes until 08:05 08:20 then every 15 minutes until 09:05 09:20 then every 15 minutes until 10:05 10:20 then every 15 minutes until 11:05 11:20 then every 15 minutes until 12:05 12:20 then every 15 minutes until 13:05 13:20 then every 15 minutes until 14:05 14:20 then every 15 minutes until 15:05 15:20 then every 15 minutes until 16:05 16:20 then every 15 minutes until 17:05 17:20 then every 15 minutes until 18:05 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:51
Seacroft Ring Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 08:06 08:21 09:06 09:21 10:06 10:21 11:06 11:21 12:06 12:21 13:06 13:21 14:06 14:21 15:06 15:21 16:06 16:21 17:06 17:21 18:06 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:52
Whinmoor Hebden Approach 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:22 08:07 08:22 09:07 09:22 10:07 10:22 11:07 11:22 12:07 12:22 13:07 13:22 14:07 14:22 15:07 15:22 16:07 16:22 17:07 17:23 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:53
Swarcliffe Sledmere Place 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:23 08:08 08:23 09:08 09:23 10:08 10:23 11:08 11:23 12:08 12:23 13:08 13:23 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:23 16:08 16:23 17:08 17:23 18:08 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:54
Swarcliffe Farndale Place 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:24 08:09 08:24 09:09 09:23 10:08 10:23 11:08 11:24 12:09 12:23 13:08 13:23 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:24 16:09 16:24 17:09 17:24 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:54
Swarcliffe Grimes Dyke School 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:24 08:09 08:24 09:09 09:24 10:09 10:24 11:09 11:24 12:09 12:24 13:09 13:24 14:09 14:24 15:09 15:24 16:09 16:24 17:09 17:25 18:10 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:55
Swarcliffe 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 08:10 08:25 09:10 09:25 10:10 10:25 11:10 11:25 12:10 12:25 13:10 13:25 14:10 14:25 15:10 15:25 16:10 16:25 17:10 17:26 18:11 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:55
Swarcliffe Stanks Rise 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:27 08:12 08:27 09:12 09:26 10:11 10:26 11:11 11:26 12:11 12:26 13:11 13:26 14:11 14:26 15:11 15:26 16:11 16:26 17:11 17:27 18:12 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:01 22:56
Swarcliffe, opp Stanks Cross 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:27 08:12 08:27 09:12 09:27 10:12 10:27 11:12 11:27 12:12 12:27 13:12 13:27 14:12 14:27 15:12 15:27 16:12 16:27 17:12 17:28 18:13 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:57
Swarcliffe Barwick Road 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:28 08:13 08:28 09:13 09:28 10:13 10:28 11:13 11:28 12:13 12:28 13:13 13:28 14:13 14:27 15:12 15:28 16:13 16:28 17:13 17:29 18:14 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:57
Cross Gates, opp Kelmscott Green 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:30 08:15 08:30 09:15 09:29 10:14 10:29 11:14 11:29 12:14 12:29 13:14 13:29 14:14 14:29 15:14 15:30 16:15 16:30 17:15 17:30 18:15 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:04 22:04 22:59
Cross Gates Pendas Grove 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:31 08:16 08:31 09:16 09:30 10:15 10:30 11:15 11:30 12:15 12:30 13:15 13:30 14:15 14:30 15:15 15:30 16:15 16:30 17:15 17:31 18:16 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:04 22:59
Cross Gates Pendas Drive 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:32 08:17 08:31 09:16 09:31 10:16 10:31 11:16 11:31 12:16 12:31 13:16 13:31 14:16 14:30 15:15 15:31 16:16 16:31 17:16 17:32 18:17 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:05 23:00
Cross Gates Manston Park 05:55 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:32 08:17 08:32 09:17 09:31 10:16 10:31 11:16 11:31 12:16 12:31 13:16 13:31 14:16 14:31 15:16 15:32 16:17 16:32 17:17 17:33 18:18 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:00
Cross Gates Ctr C 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:33 08:18 08:33 09:18 09:32 10:17 10:33 11:18 11:33 12:18 12:33 13:18 13:33 14:18 14:32 15:17 15:33 16:18 16:33 17:18 17:34 18:19 18:38 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:06 23:01
Cross Gates Ctr B 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:34 08:19 08:35 09:20 09:34 10:19 10:35 11:20 11:35 12:20 12:35 13:20 13:35 14:20 14:35 15:20 15:37 16:22 16:36 17:21 17:37 18:22 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:02
Cross Gates Station 05:58 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:36 08:21 08:37 09:22 09:36 10:21 10:36 11:21 11:37 12:22 12:37 13:22 13:37 14:22 14:37 15:22 15:39 16:24 16:39 17:24 17:40 18:25 18:41 19:11 20:10 21:09 22:08 23:03
Cross Gates Clapham Dene Road 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:37 08:22 08:38 09:23 09:37 10:22 10:37 11:22 11:37 12:22 12:38 13:23 13:37 14:22 14:38 15:23 15:40 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:41 18:26 18:42 19:12 20:11 21:10 22:09 23:04
Halton Temple Walk 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:37 08:22 08:39 09:24 09:37 10:22 10:38 11:23 11:38 12:23 12:38 13:23 13:38 14:23 14:38 15:23 15:40 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:41 18:26 18:42 19:12 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:04
Halton Sycamore Avenue 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:39 08:24 08:41 09:26 09:39 10:24 10:39 11:24 11:40 12:25 12:40 13:25 13:39 14:24 14:40 15:25 15:42 16:27 16:42 17:27 17:42 18:27 18:44 19:14 20:12 21:12 22:11 23:05
Halton Library 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:26 08:44 09:29 09:40 10:25 10:41 11:26 11:42 12:27 12:42 13:27 13:41 14:26 14:41 15:26 15:45 16:30 16:44 17:29 17:44 18:29 18:45 19:15 20:14 21:13 22:12 23:06
Halton Lidl (at) 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:28 08:46 09:31 09:42 10:27 10:43 11:28 11:43 12:28 12:44 13:29 13:43 14:28 14:43 15:28 15:47 16:32 16:45 17:30 17:46 18:31 18:47 19:17 20:15 21:14 22:13 23:07
Halton, at Portage Avenue 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:29 08:47 09:32 09:43 10:28 10:44 11:29 11:44 12:29 12:45 13:30 13:44 14:29 14:44 15:29 15:48 16:33 16:47 17:32 17:47 18:32 18:48 19:18 20:16 21:15 22:14 23:08
Halton Carden Avenue 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:30 08:48 09:33 09:44 10:29 10:45 11:30 11:45 12:30 12:46 13:31 13:45 14:30 14:45 15:30 15:49 16:34 16:47 17:32 17:48 18:33 18:49 19:19 20:16 21:15 22:14 23:09
Halton Dunhill Rise 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:32 08:50 09:35 09:46 10:31 10:46 11:31 11:47 12:32 12:48 13:33 13:46 14:31 14:47 15:32 15:51 16:36 16:49 17:34 17:49 18:34 18:50 19:20 20:18 21:17 22:16 23:10
Osmondthorpe Halton Dial (W bound) 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:34 08:51 09:36 09:47 10:32 10:48 11:33 11:48 12:33 12:49 13:34 13:48 14:33 14:48 15:33 15:52 16:37 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:35 18:52 19:22 20:19 21:18 22:17 23:11
Osmondthorpe, opp Gipton Approach 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:35 08:52 09:37 09:48 10:33 10:48 11:33 11:49 12:34 12:50 13:35 13:48 14:33 14:49 15:34 15:53 16:38 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:36 18:52 19:22 20:19 21:19 22:17 23:12
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct A 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:36 08:53 09:38 09:49 10:34 10:50 11:35 11:50 12:35 12:51 13:36 13:50 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:54 16:39 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:37 18:53 19:23 20:20 21:20 22:18 23:12
East End Park Dawlish Terrace 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:37 08:54 09:39 09:50 10:35 10:50 11:35 11:51 12:36 12:52 13:37 13:51 14:36 14:51 15:36 15:55 16:40 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:38 18:54 19:24 20:21 21:20 22:19 23:13
East End Park Torre Road 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:38 08:55 09:40 09:51 10:36 10:51 11:36 11:52 12:37 12:52 13:37 13:51 14:36 14:52 15:37 15:56 16:41 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:38 18:55 19:25 20:22 21:21 22:19 23:13
East End Park, at Raincliffe Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:39 08:56 09:41 09:52 10:37 10:52 11:37 11:53 12:38 12:54 13:39 13:53 14:38 14:53 15:38 15:57 16:42 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:40 18:56 19:26 20:23 21:22 22:20 23:14
Richmond Hill, at Berking Avenue 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:40 08:57 09:42 09:53 10:38 10:53 11:38 11:54 12:39 12:54 13:39 13:53 14:38 14:54 15:39 15:58 16:43 16:56 17:41 17:55 18:40 18:57 19:27 20:24 21:22 22:21 23:15
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:41 08:58 09:43 09:54 10:39 10:54 11:39 11:55 12:40 12:55 13:40 13:54 14:39 14:55 15:40 15:59 16:44 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:41 18:57 19:27 20:24 21:23 22:22 23:15
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction (W bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:42 08:59 09:44 09:54 10:39 10:55 11:40 11:55 12:40 12:56 13:41 13:55 14:40 14:56 15:41 15:59 16:44 16:57 17:42 17:57 18:42 18:58 19:28 20:25 21:24 22:22 23:16
Quarry Hill Cultural E 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:44 09:01 09:46 09:56 10:41 10:57 11:42 11:57 12:42 12:58 13:43 13:57 14:42 14:57 15:42 16:01 16:46 16:59 17:44 17:58 18:43 19:00 19:30 20:27 21:25 22:24 23:18
Leeds Cultural G 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:46 09:02 09:47 09:58 10:43 10:58 11:43 11:59 12:44 12:59 13:44 13:59 14:44 14:59 15:44 16:03 16:48 17:01 17:46 18:00 18:45 19:01 19:31 20:28 21:27 22:26 23:19
Leeds, at Corn Exchange J 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:50 09:08 09:53 10:02 10:47 11:03 11:48 12:04 12:49 13:04 13:49 14:03 14:48 15:05 15:50 16:08 16:53 17:06 17:51 18:05 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:32 21:30 22:29 23:23
Leeds City Square B 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:12 08:57 09:15 10:00 10:09 10:54 11:10 11:55 12:10 12:55 13:10 13:55 14:10 14:55 15:11 15:56 16:15 17:00 17:13 17:58 18:12 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:38 21:37 22:37 23:29

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Leeds