bustimes.org

401 - Thamesmead - Belvedere - Bexleyheath

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Bexleyheath Clocktower - Thamesmead Town Centre

Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop L) 00:25 06:08 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:20 then every 15 minutes until 13:20 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 then every 15 minutes until 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:23 23:55
Bexleyheath Pelham Road (Stop NA) 00:26 06:09 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:21 13:21 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:19 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:24 23:56
Bexleyheath Long Lane / Woolwich Road (Stop NB) 00:26 06:09 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:22 13:22 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:20 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:24 23:56
Bexleyheath Heversham Road (Stop) 00:27 06:10 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:23 13:23 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:21 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:25 23:57
W Heath Belvedere Road (Stop) 00:28 06:11 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:24 13:24 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:26 23:58
W Heath Bedonwell Road / Long Lane (->N) 00:28 06:11 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:24 13:24 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:22 14:35 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:26 23:58
Northumberland Heath Hollingbourne Avenue (->N) 00:29 06:12 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:25 13:25 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:23 14:36 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:27 23:59
Lessness Heath Little Heath Road (->N) 00:29 06:13 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:26 13:26 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:24 14:37 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:59
Lessness Heath Parsonage Manorway (->N) 00:30 06:13 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:27 13:27 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:25 14:38 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:28 00:00
Lessness Heath Bedonwell Road / Streamway (Stop) 00:30 06:14 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:28 13:28 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:39 14:53 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:00
Lessness Heath Albert Road / Nuxley Road (->N) 00:31 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:29 13:29 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:27 14:40 14:54 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:22 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:01
Lessness Heath Victoria Street (Stop) 00:31 06:15 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:30 13:30 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:28 14:41 14:55 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:23 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:01
Lessness Heath The Eardley Arms (Stop P) 00:32 06:16 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:31 13:31 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:42 14:56 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:24 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:02
Lessness Heath Belvedere Police Station (Stop W) 00:33 06:17 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:32 13:32 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:30 14:43 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:25 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:03
Lessness Heath Kentish Road (Stop X) 00:34 06:18 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:34 13:34 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:27 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:04
Lower Road / Belvedere Station (Stop C) 00:35 06:20 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:36 13:36 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:47 15:01 15:15 15:31 15:46 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:29 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:05
Picardy Manorway / Belvedere Station (Stop E) 00:35 06:21 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:37 13:37 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:32 15:47 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:30 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:05
Thamesmead East Anderson Way (->W) 06:23 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:39 13:39 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:34 15:49 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:32 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01
Thamesmead East Eastern Way / Norman Road (Stop) 00:36 06:23 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:39 13:39 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:35 15:50 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:33 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:06
Thamesmead East Yarnton Way / Norman Road (->S) 00:36 06:24 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:40 13:40 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:36 15:51 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:34 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:06
Thamesmead East Hailey Road (->W) 00:37 06:25 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:41 13:41 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:52 15:07 15:21 15:37 15:52 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:35 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:07
Thamesmead East Centurion Way (->W) 00:38 06:25 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:41 13:41 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:38 15:53 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:36 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:08
Thamesmead East Thames Innovation Centre (->W) 00:38 06:26 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:42 13:42 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:39 15:54 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:37 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:08
Thamesmead South Northwood Place (->W) 00:39 06:27 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:43 13:43 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:55 15:10 15:24 15:40 15:55 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:38 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:09
Thamesmead South The Business Academy (->W) 00:40 06:28 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:44 13:44 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:41 15:56 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:39 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:08 23:38 00:10
Thamesmead South Limestone Walk (->W) 00:40 06:28 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:45 13:45 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:42 15:57 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:40 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:11 22:39 23:08 23:38 00:10
Thamesmead South Hartslock Drive (Stop) 00:41 06:29 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:46 13:46 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:45 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:43 15:58 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:41 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:12 22:40 23:09 23:39 00:11
Thamesmead South Yarnton Way / Harrow Manorway (Stop V) 00:41 06:30 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:47 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:46 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 15:59 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:42 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:13 22:41 23:09 23:39 00:11
Thamesmead South Newacres Library (->N) 00:42 06:31 06:49 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:48 13:48 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:00 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:43 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:14 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:12
Thamesmead Carlyle Road / Bentham Road (Stop SK) 00:43 06:32 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:49 13:49 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:02 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:45 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:15 22:43 23:11 23:41 00:13
Thamesmead Poplar Place (Stop SD) 00:43 06:32 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:49 13:49 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:03 16:04 16:17 16:31 16:45 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:15 22:43 23:11 23:41 00:13
Thamesmead South Curlew Close (Stop NA) 00:44 06:33 06:51 07:14 07:34 07:58 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:50 13:50 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:04 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:46 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:16 22:44 23:12 23:42 00:14
Thamesmead South Lister Walk (Stop NB) 00:44 06:33 06:51 07:14 07:35 07:59 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:51 13:51 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:05 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:16 22:44 23:12 23:42 00:14
Thamesmead South Manordene Road (Stop NC) 00:45 06:34 06:52 07:15 07:36 08:00 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:52 13:52 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:06 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:17 22:45 23:13 23:43 00:15
Thamesmead Nickelby Close (Stop ND) 00:46 06:35 06:53 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:52 13:52 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:07 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:18 22:46 23:14 23:44 00:16
Thamesmead Hoveton Road (SW-bound) 00:46 06:35 06:53 07:16 07:37 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:53 13:53 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:08 16:09 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:18 22:46 23:14 23:44 00:16
Thamesmead Linton Mead Primary School (Stop E) 00:47 06:36 06:54 07:17 07:38 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:54 13:54 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:09 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:19 22:47 23:15 23:45 00:17
Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop C) 00:48 06:37 06:55 07:18 07:39 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:55 13:55 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:10 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:20 22:48 23:16 23:46 00:18

Thamesmead Town Centre - Bexleyheath Clocktower

Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop A) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:18 then every 15 minutes until 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 then every 15 minutes until 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 then every 15 minutes until 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 then every 20 minutes until 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Thamesmead Linton Mead Primary School (Stop D) 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:18 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:05 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Thamesmead Hoveton Road (E-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:19 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:06 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Thamesmead Nickelby Close (Stop NE) 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:20 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:07 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Thamesmead South Eastgate Close (Stop NG) 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:21 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:08 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Thamesmead South Lister Walk (Stop NH) 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:09 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Thamesmead Poplar Place (Stop SE) 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:23 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:10 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Thamesmead Carlyle Road / Crossway (Stop SJ) 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:11 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Thamesmead South Newacres Library (->S) 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:12 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:30 00:00
Thamesmead South Yarnton Way / Harrow Manorway (Stop T) 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:26 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:14 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:43 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:31 00:01
Thamesmead South Limestone Walk (->E) 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:46 15:59 16:15 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:44 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:32 00:02
Thamesmead South The Business Academy (->E) 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:17 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:35 19:55 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
Thamesmead South Northwood Place (->E) 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:11 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:02 16:18 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:35 19:55 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
Thamesmead East Thames Innovation Centre (->E) 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:12 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:03 16:19 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:36 19:56 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:04
Thamesmead East Hailey Road (->E) 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:13 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:04 16:20 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:37 19:57 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:05
Thamesmead East Yarnton Way / Norman Road (->N) 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:05 16:21 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:38 19:58 21:38 22:07 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:05
Thamesmead East Picardy Manorway / Eastern Way (Stop) 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:06 16:22 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:39 19:59 21:39 22:08 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:06
Thamesmead East Anderson Way (->W) 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:35 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:07 16:23 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:37 18:52 19:07
Picardy Manorway / Belvedere Station (Stop F) 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:36 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:25 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:40 20:00 21:40 22:09 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:07
Lower Road / Belvedere Station (Stop H) 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:38 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:27 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:41 20:01 21:41 22:10 22:39 23:08 23:38 00:08
Belvedere Halt Robin Road (Stop L) 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:39 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:13 16:28 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:42 20:02 21:42 22:11 22:40 23:09 23:39 00:09
Lessness Heath Belvedere Police Station (Stop M) 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:41 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:15 16:30 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:44 20:04 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:40 00:10
Lessness Heath All Saints Church (Stop N) 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:42 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:31 17:16 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:44 20:04 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:40 00:10
Lessness Heath Stapley Road (Stop) 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:43 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:17 16:32 17:17 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:45 20:05 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:11
Lessness Heath Nuxley Road / Dryhill Road (Stop) 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:44 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:33 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:46 20:06 21:46 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:11
Lessness Heath Parsonage Manorway (->S) 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:45 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:34 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:29 19:47 20:06 21:46 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:42 00:12
Lessness Heath Little Heath Road (->S) 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:46 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:20 16:35 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:48 20:07 21:47 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:42 00:12
Northumberland Heath Hollingbourne Avenue (->S) 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:36 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:31 19:49 20:08 21:48 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:13
W Heath Bedonwell Road / Long Lane (Stop) 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:48 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:37 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:50 20:09 21:49 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:14
Bexleyheath Heversham Road (Stop) 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:49 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:38 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:50 20:09 21:49 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:14
Bexleyheath Woolwich Road / Long Lane (Stop NC) 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:39 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:33 19:51 20:10 21:50 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:45 00:15
Bexleyheath Garden Avenue (Stop ND) 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:52 20:11 21:51 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:46 00:16
Bexleyheath Pelham Road (Stop NE) 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:41 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:35 19:53 20:12 21:52 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:47 00:17
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M) 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:53 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:27 16:42 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:54 20:13 21:53 22:21 22:50 23:19 23:48 00:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London