bustimes.org

409 - Selsdon - East Grinstead

A service operated by Southdown PSV

Map

East Grinstead - Selsdon

E Grinstead, opp Sackville School 14:45
E Grinstead Sackville College (Stop L) 14:46
E Grinstead War Memorial (Stop J) 06:51 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:48 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
E Grinstead Whitehall (Stop P) 06:51 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:48 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
E Grinstead Railway Approach (Stop D) 06:52 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:49 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
E Grinstead East Grinstead Station (Stop A) 06:54 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:51 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
E Grinstead Garland Road (Stop U) 06:55 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:52 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
E Grinstead, adj Trinity Methodist Church 06:56 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:53 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
E Grinstead, opp Dormans Park Road 06:56 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:53 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
E Grinstead, opp Hermitage Road 06:58 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:55 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
E Grinstead, opp Furzefield Road 06:58 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:55 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Dormans Park, opp Wadlands Brook Road 06:58 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:55 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Dormans Park, adj Chartham Park 06:59 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:56 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Felcourt, adj Yew Tree Lodge 07:00 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:57 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Felcourt, opp Chestnut Walk 07:00 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:57 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Felcourt, opp Blackberry Road 07:01 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:58 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Felcourt Lane (adj) 07:01 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:58 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Lingfield Jacks Bridge (NE-bound) 07:03 08:47 10:47 12:47 15:00 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Lingfield, opp Stanfords Place 07:04 08:48 10:48 12:48 15:01 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Lingfield War Memorial (E-bound) 05:42 06:22 07:05 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:19 15:02 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Lingfield, opp The Star 05:43 06:23 07:06 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:20 15:03 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Lingfield, opp Little Lullenden 05:44 06:24 07:07 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:21 15:04 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Lingfield Saxby's Lane (o/s 113) 05:45 06:25 07:08 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:22 15:05 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Lingfield Haxted Road (W-bound) 05:45 06:25 07:09 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:22 15:05 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Lingfield Common, opp Meadowside 05:46 06:26 07:10 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:23 15:06 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Blindley Heath, opp Tandridge Lane 05:48 06:28 07:13 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:25 15:08 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:54
Blindley Heath, opp Albion House 05:48 06:28 07:14 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:25 15:08 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:54
Blindley Heath, opp Ray Lane 05:49 06:29 07:15 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:26 15:09 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:55
Blindley Heath, opp Cottenhams 05:49 06:29 07:15 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:26 15:09 15:56 16:56 17:56
Blindley Heath, o/s St John's Church 05:49 06:29 07:15 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:26 15:09 15:56 16:56 17:56
Blindley Heath, adj Featherstone 05:50 06:30 07:16 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:27 15:10 15:57 16:57 17:57
Blindley Heath, adj Byers Lane 05:50 06:30 07:16 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:27 15:10 15:57 16:57 17:57
Blindley Heath Anglefield Corner (N-bound) 05:51 06:31 07:17 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:28 15:11 15:58 16:58 17:58
S Godstone, opp The Mount 05:52 06:32 07:18 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:29 15:12 15:59 16:59 17:59
S Godstone, o/s RSPCA Centre 05:53 06:33 07:19 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:30 15:13 16:00 17:00 18:00
S Godstone, adj Godstone Railway Station 05:54 06:34 07:20 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:31 15:14 16:01 17:01 18:01
S Godstone, adj Woodlands Drive 05:54 06:34 07:20 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:31 15:14 16:01 17:01 18:01
S Godstone, adj Hart's Lane 05:55 06:35 07:21 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:33 15:16 16:03 17:03 18:03
S Godstone Leigh Mill Cottages (NW-bound) 05:57 06:37 07:23 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:35 15:18 16:05 17:05 18:05
Godstone, opp Walkingstead Pond 05:57 06:37 07:23 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:35 15:18 16:05 17:05 18:05
Godstone, adj The Enterdent 05:58 06:38 07:24 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:36 15:19 16:06 17:06 18:06
Godstone, after Tilburstow Hill Road 05:59 06:39 07:25 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:38 15:21 16:08 17:08 18:08
Godstone Green (opp) 06:00 06:40 07:26 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:39 15:22 16:09 17:09 18:09
Tyler’s Green, opp Lindley Road 06:01 06:41 07:27 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Tyler’s Green, adj Fire Station 06:01 06:41 07:27 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Godstone, opp Quarry Road 06:02 06:42 07:29 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:12 18:12
Caterham, adj White Knobs Way 06:05 06:45 07:33 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:16 18:16
Caterham, opp Longsdon Way 06:06 06:46 07:33 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:16 18:16
Caterham Railway Station (opp) 06:07 06:47 07:35 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:18 18:18
06:08 06:48 07:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:50 16:25 17:25 18:25
Caterham Dene Hospital (opp) 06:09 06:49 07:16 07:37 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:51 16:26 17:26 18:26
Caterham, adj Court Road 06:10 06:50 07:17 07:38 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:52 16:27 17:27 18:27
Caterham High Street (N-bound) 06:11 06:51 07:18 07:38 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:53 16:28 17:28 18:28
Caterham, adj Douglas Brunton Day Centre 06:12 06:52 07:19 07:40 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:54 16:29 17:29 18:29
Caterham, opp Coulsdon Road 06:13 06:53 07:20 07:41 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:55 16:30 17:30 18:30
Caterham, adj Hambledon Road 06:14 06:54 07:21 07:42 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:56 16:31 17:31 18:31
Caterham, adj Yorke Gate 06:14 06:54 07:21 07:43 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:57 16:32 17:32 18:32
Caterham The Village (NW-bound) 06:15 06:55 07:22 07:44 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:57 16:32 17:32 18:32
Caterham, adj Milton Road 06:16 06:56 07:23 07:45 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:59 16:34 17:34 18:34
Caterham Banstead Road (E-bound) 06:17 06:57 07:24 07:47 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:00 16:35 17:35 18:35
Caterham, opp Recreation Ground 06:19 06:59 07:26 07:49 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:02 16:37 17:37 18:37
Caterham, adj Macaulay Road 06:19 06:59 07:26 07:50 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:02 16:37 17:37 18:37
Caterham, opp Portley Lane 06:20 07:00 07:27 07:51 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:03 16:38 17:38 18:38
Caterham, adj Ninehams Road 06:22 07:02 07:29 07:53 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:04 16:40 17:40 18:40
Caterham Salmons Lane Green (NE-bound) 06:22 07:02 07:29 07:54 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:04 16:40 17:40 18:40
Whyteleafe, o/s Radio Agency 06:23 07:03 07:30 07:55 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:05 16:41 17:41 18:41
Whyteleafe, opp Badgers Walk 06:24 07:04 07:31 07:56 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:06 16:42 17:42 18:42
Whyteleafe Tavern (Stop B) 06:26 07:06 07:33 07:59 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:08 16:44 17:44 18:44
Whyteleafe, opp Upper Warlingham Railway Station 06:28 07:08 08:01 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:11 16:46 17:46 18:46
Warlingham, adj Oakley Road 06:28 07:08 08:01 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:11 16:46 17:46 18:46
Warlingham, opp Westview Road 06:29 07:09 08:03 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:12 16:47 17:47 18:47
Warlingham, adj Paddock Walk 06:29 07:09 08:04 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:13 16:47 17:47 18:47
Warlingham, adj Clovelly Avenue 06:30 07:10 08:04 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:13 16:48 17:48 18:48
Warlingham, opp Homefield Road 06:31 07:11 08:05 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:14 16:49 17:49 18:49
Warlingham, adj Hillbury Road 06:31 07:11 08:06 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:14 16:49 17:49 18:49
Warlingham, opp Church Road 08:09 15:16
Warlingham, opp Verdayne Gardens 08:11 15:17
Warlingham Tithepit Shaw Lane (W-bound) 08:13 15:19
Warlingham School (o/s) 08:15 15:20
Warlingham, opp The Green 06:33 07:13 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:28 16:51 17:51 18:51
Warlingham, adj Marks Road 06:34 07:14 08:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:29 16:52 17:52 18:52
Warlingham, o/s Sainsbury's 06:35 07:15 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:30 16:53 17:53 18:53
Warlingham Chelsham Road (just after) 06:35 07:15 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:30 16:53 17:53 18:53
Warlingham Sunny Bank (o/s 63) 06:35 07:15 08:24 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:30 16:54 17:54 18:54
Warlingham, opp Green Lane 06:36 07:16 08:25 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:31 16:55 17:55 18:55
Warlingham, opp Parsonage Close 06:37 07:17 08:25 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:32 16:55 17:55 18:55
Chelsham The Harrow (SE-bound) 06:38 07:18 08:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:33 16:57 17:57 18:57
Chelsham, adj Daniels Lane 06:38 07:18 08:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:33 16:57 17:57 18:57
Chelsham, adj Bramber Way 06:39 07:19 08:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:34 16:58 17:58 18:58
Chelsham Common (NE-bound) 06:40 07:20 08:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:35 16:59 17:59 18:59
Chelsham, o/s Great Park 06:41 07:21 08:31 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:36 17:00 18:00 19:00
Chelsham Common (SW-bound) 06:41 07:21 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:36 17:00 18:00
Chelsham, opp Bramber Way 06:42 07:22 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:37 17:01 18:01
Chelsham, opp Daniels Lane 06:43 07:23 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:38 17:02 18:02
Chelsham The Harrow (NW-bound) 06:44 07:24 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:39 17:03 18:03
Farleigh, adj Cranmer Court 06:45 07:25 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:40 17:04 18:04
Selsdon/S Croydon Beech Way (->N) 06:47 07:27 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:42 17:06 18:06
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Nature Reserve (->N) 06:47 07:27 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:42 17:06 18:06
Selsdon/S Croydon Ravenshead Close (->N) 06:48 07:28 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:43 17:07 18:07
Selsdon/S Croydon Hawthorn Crescent (->N) 06:48 07:28 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:43 17:07 18:07
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop A) 06:49 07:29 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:44 17:08 18:08
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop B) 06:50 07:30 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:45 17:09 18:09
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Selsdon - East Grinstead

Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop B) 07:40 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop T) 07:40 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Selsdon/S Croydon Hawthorn Crescent (->S) 07:41 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Nature Reserve (->S) 07:42 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Farleigh, opp Cranmer Court 07:45 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Chelsham The Harrow (SE-bound) 07:47 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Chelsham, adj Daniels Lane 07:47 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Chelsham, adj Bramber Way 07:48 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Chelsham Common (NE-bound) 07:49 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Chelsham, o/s Great Park 07:50 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Chelsham Common (SW-bound) 07:50 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Chelsham, opp Bramber Way 07:51 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Chelsham, opp Daniels Lane 07:52 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Chelsham The Harrow (NW-bound) 07:53 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Warlingham, adj Parsonage Close 07:53 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Warlingham, adj Green Lane 07:54 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Warlingham, adj Green Hill Lane 07:54 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Warlingham Sunny Bank (o/s 30) 07:55 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Warlingham, opp Sainsbury's 07:56 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Warlingham, opp Marks Road 07:56 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Warlingham, adj The Green 07:59 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Warlingham, opp Hillbury Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Warlingham, opp Church Road 08:00 15:10
Warlingham, adj Homefield Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Warlingham, opp Verdayne Gardens 08:01 15:13
Warlingham, opp Clovelly Avenue 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Warlingham, opp Paddock Walk 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Warlingham Tithepit Shaw Lane (W-bound) 08:03 15:17
Warlingham School (o/s) 08:05 15:20
Warlingham, adj Westview Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Warlingham, opp Oakley Road 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Whyteleafe, o/s Upper Warlingham Railway Station 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Whyteleafe Tavern (Stop A) 06:42 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:24 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Whyteleafe, adj Badgers Walk 06:43 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:25 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Whyteleafe, opp Radio Agency 06:44 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:26 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Whyteleafe, opp Kenley Aerodrome 06:44 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:26 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Caterham Salmons Lane Green (W-bound) 06:45 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:27 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Caterham, opp Ninehams Road 06:46 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:28 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Caterham, adj Portley Lane 06:47 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:29 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Caterham, opp Macaulay Road 06:47 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:30 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Caterham, adj Recreation Ground 06:49 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:32 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Caterham Banstead Road (W-bound) 06:50 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:33 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Caterham, opp Milton Road 06:51 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:34 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Caterham The Village (SE-bound) 06:52 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:35 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Caterham, opp Yorke Gate 06:53 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:36 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Caterham, opp Hambledon Road 06:53 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:37 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Caterham, adj Coulsdon Road 06:55 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:39 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Caterham, opp Douglas Brunton Day Centre 06:55 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:39 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Caterham High Street (S-bound) 06:56 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:40 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Caterham, opp Court Road 06:57 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:41 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Caterham Dene Hospital (adj) 06:57 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:41 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Caterham Railway Station (o/s) 07:00 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:44 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:49 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Caterham, adj Longsdon Way 07:01 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Caterham, opp White Knobs Way 07:02 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Godstone, adj Quarry Road 07:07 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:54 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Tyler’s Green, opp Fire Station 07:09 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Tyler’s Green, adj Lindley Road 07:10 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Godstone High Street (S-bound) 07:12 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Godstone, opp Tilburstow Hill Road 07:12 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Godstone, opp The Enterdent 07:13 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Godstone, adj Walkingstead Pond 07:14 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
S Godstone Leigh Mill Cottages (SE-bound) 07:14 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
S Godstone, opp Hart's Lane 07:16 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
S Godstone, opp Woodlands Drive 07:17 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:03 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
S Godstone, opp Godstone Railway Station 07:18 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
S Godstone, opp RSPCA Centre 07:18 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
S Godstone, adj The Mount 07:19 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Blindley Heath Anglefield Corner (S-bound) 07:20 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Blindley Heath, opp Byers Lane 07:20 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Blindley Heath, opp Featherstone 07:20 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
Blindley Heath, opp St John's Church 07:21 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Blindley Heath, adj Cottenhams 07:21 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Blindley Heath, adj Ray Lane 07:22 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Blindley Heath, adj Albion House 07:22 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Blindley Heath, adj Tandridge Lane 07:23 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Lingfield Common, adj Meadowside 07:25 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Lingfield Haxted Road (E-bound) 07:26 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Lingfield Saxby's Lane (o/s 108) 07:27 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Lingfield, adj Little Lullenden 07:27 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Lingfield, adj The Star 07:28 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Lingfield War Memorial (W-bound) 07:30 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Lingfield, adj Stanfords Place 07:30 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:18 17:08 18:08 19:08
Lingfield Jacks Bridge (SW-bound) 07:32 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:19 17:09 18:09 19:09
Felcourt Lane (opp) 07:34 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:20 17:10 18:10 19:10
Felcourt, adj Blackberry Road 07:35 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:21 17:11 18:11 19:11
Felcourt, adj Chestnut Walk 07:35 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:21 17:11 18:11 19:11
Felcourt, opp Yew Tree Lodge 07:35 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:21 17:11 18:11 19:11
Dormans Park, opp Chartham Park 07:36 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:22 17:12 18:12 19:12
Dormans Park, adj Wadlands Brook Road 07:37 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:23 17:13 18:13 19:13
E Grinstead, adj Furzefield Road 07:37 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:23 17:13 18:13 19:13
E Grinstead, adj Hermitage Road 07:38 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:24 17:14 18:14 19:14
E Grinstead, adj Dormans Park Road 07:39 09:15 10:15 11:16 13:15 15:15 16:25 17:16 18:15 19:16
E Grinstead, opp Trinity Methodist Church 07:39 09:16 10:16 11:17 13:16 15:16 16:26 17:17 18:16 19:17
E Grinstead Fire Station (Stop T) 07:40 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:28 17:18 18:18 19:18
E Grinstead Broadway (Stop E) 07:41 09:19 10:19 11:20 13:19 15:19 16:29 17:20 18:19 19:20
E Grinstead, adj Whitehall 07:41 11:21 17:21 19:21
E Grinstead War Memorial (Stop H) 07:42 11:22 17:22 19:22
E Grinstead King Street (N-bound) 09:20 10:20 13:20 15:20 16:30 18:20
E Grinstead Sackville College (Stop K) 07:42
E Grinstead, o/s Estcots School 07:45
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Timetable data from Southdown Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 22 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Southdown PSV