Bus Times

41 - Blue Line - Nottingham - St Anns

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham - St Anns

Nottingham Queen Street (Stop Q2) 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 09:57 10:05 10:12 10:27 10:35 10:42 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:27 14:35 14:42 14:57 15:05 15:12 15:27 15:35 15:42 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:57 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:00 then every 30 minutes until 20:00 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:35
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V2) 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 09:58 10:06 10:13 10:28 10:36 10:43 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:58 14:06 14:13 14:28 14:36 14:43 14:58 15:06 15:13 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:58 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:01 20:01 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:36
Nottingham Pryzm (Stop H4) 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 09:59 10:07 10:14 10:29 10:37 10:44 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:29 12:37 12:44 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:29 13:37 13:44 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:29 14:37 14:44 14:59 15:07 15:14 15:29 15:37 15:44 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:59 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:02 20:02 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:37
St Anns Curzon Street (Stop SA09) 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 09:59 10:07 10:14 10:29 10:37 10:44 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:29 12:37 12:44 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:29 13:37 13:44 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:29 14:37 14:44 14:59 15:07 15:14 15:29 15:37 15:44 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:59 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:02 20:02 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:37
St Anns Hedderley Walk (Stop SA10) 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:01 10:09 10:16 10:31 10:39 10:46 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:31 11:39 11:46 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:31 12:39 12:46 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:31 13:39 13:46 14:01 14:09 14:16 14:31 14:39 14:46 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:31 15:39 15:46 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:31 16:39 16:46 17:01 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:04 20:04 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:39
St Anns Robin Hood Chase (Stop SA11) 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:33 10:41 10:48 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:33 11:41 11:48 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:33 12:41 12:48 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:33 13:41 13:48 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:33 14:41 14:48 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:33 15:41 15:48 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:33 16:41 16:48 17:03 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:06 20:06 21:11 22:11 23:11 23:41
St Anns Luther Close (Stop SA12) 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:04 10:12 10:19 10:34 10:42 10:49 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:34 11:42 11:49 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:34 12:42 12:49 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:34 13:42 13:49 14:04 14:12 14:19 14:34 14:42 14:49 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:34 15:42 15:49 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:34 16:42 16:49 17:04 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:07 20:07 21:12 22:12 23:12 23:42
St Anns Ransom Road (Stop SA13) 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:35 10:43 10:50 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:35 11:43 11:50 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:35 12:43 12:50 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:35 13:43 13:50 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:35 14:43 14:50 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:35 15:43 15:50 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:35 16:43 16:50 17:05 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:08 20:08 21:13 22:13 23:13 23:43
Thorneywood Botany Avenue (Stop SA14) 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:06 10:14 10:21 10:36 10:44 10:51 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:36 11:44 11:51 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:36 12:44 12:51 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:36 13:44 13:51 14:06 14:14 14:21 14:36 14:44 14:51 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:36 15:44 15:51 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:36 16:44 16:51 17:06 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:09 20:09 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:44
Thorneywood Brewsters Road (Stop SA15) 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:06 10:14 10:21 10:36 10:44 10:51 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:36 11:44 11:51 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:36 12:44 12:51 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:36 13:44 13:51 14:06 14:14 14:21 14:36 14:44 14:51 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:36 15:44 15:51 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:36 16:44 16:51 17:06 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:09 20:09 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:44
Thorneywood Kildare Road (Stop SA01) 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:08 10:16 10:23 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:08 14:16 14:23 14:38 14:46 14:53 15:08 15:16 15:23 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:08 16:16 16:23 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:08 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:11 20:11 21:16 22:16 23:16 23:46

St Anns - Nottingham

Thorneywood Kildare Road (Stop SA01) 08:21 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:21 10:28 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:13 14:21 14:28 14:43 14:51 14:58 15:13 15:21 15:28 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:16 17:26 17:46 then every 30 minutes until 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21 23:46
Thorneywood Brewsters Road (Stop SA02) 08:21 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:21 10:28 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:13 14:21 14:28 14:43 14:51 14:58 15:13 15:21 15:28 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:16 17:26 17:46 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21 23:46
Thorneywood Botany Avenue (Stop SA03) 08:22 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:22 10:29 10:44 10:52 10:59 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:44 12:52 12:59 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:44 13:52 13:59 14:14 14:22 14:29 14:44 14:52 14:59 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:17 17:27 17:47 20:17 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:22 23:47
St Anns Ransom Road (Stop SA04) 08:23 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:18 17:28 17:48 20:18 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:23 23:48
St Anns Luther Close (Stop SA05) 08:24 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:24 10:31 10:46 10:54 11:01 11:16 11:24 11:31 11:46 11:54 12:01 12:16 12:24 12:31 12:46 12:54 13:01 13:16 13:24 13:31 13:46 13:54 14:01 14:16 14:24 14:31 14:46 14:54 15:01 15:16 15:24 15:31 15:46 15:54 16:01 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:46 16:54 17:01 17:19 17:29 17:49 20:19 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:24 23:49
St Anns Robin Hood Chase (Stop SA06) 08:26 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:18 15:26 15:33 15:48 15:56 16:03 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:21 17:31 17:51 20:21 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:26 23:51
St Anns Hedderley Walk (Stop SA07) 08:28 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:20 15:28 15:35 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:23 17:33 17:53 20:23 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:28 23:53
St Anns Curzon Street (Stop SA08) 08:29 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:29 10:36 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:21 14:29 14:36 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:21 15:29 15:36 15:51 15:59 16:06 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:24 17:34 17:54 20:24 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:29 23:54
Nottingham Pryzm (Stop H3) 08:30 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:30 10:37 10:52 11:00 11:07 11:22 11:30 11:37 11:52 12:00 12:07 12:22 12:30 12:37 12:52 13:00 13:07 13:22 13:30 13:37 13:52 14:00 14:07 14:22 14:30 14:37 14:52 15:00 15:07 15:22 15:30 15:37 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:52 17:00 17:07 17:25 17:35 17:55 20:25 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:30 23:55
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V5) 08:31 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:23 14:31 14:38 14:53 15:01 15:08 15:23 15:31 15:38 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:23 16:31 16:38 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:26 17:36 17:56 20:26 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:31 23:56
Nottingham Queen Street (Stop Q2) 08:33 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:33 10:40 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:25 14:33 14:40 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:28 17:38 17:58 20:28 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:33 23:58

More information