Bus Times

41 - Blue Line - Nottingham - St Anns

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham - St Anns

Nottingham Queen Street (Stop Q2) 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:55 08:02 08:08 08:32 08:38 08:44 08:56 then every 6 minutes until 09:14 09:26 then every 6 minutes until 09:44 09:56 then every 6 minutes until 10:14 10:26 then every 6 minutes until 10:44 10:56 then every 6 minutes until 11:14 11:26 then every 6 minutes until 11:44 11:56 then every 6 minutes until 12:14 12:26 then every 6 minutes until 12:44 12:56 then every 6 minutes until 13:14 13:26 then every 6 minutes until 13:44 13:56 then every 6 minutes until 14:14 14:26 then every 6 minutes until 14:44 14:56 then every 6 minutes until 15:14 15:26 then every 6 minutes until 15:44 15:56 then every 6 minutes until 16:14 16:26 then every 6 minutes until 16:44 16:56 then every 6 minutes until 17:14 17:26 17:32 17:38 17:56 18:30 then every 30 minutes until 20:00 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:35
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V2) 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:56 08:03 08:09 08:33 08:39 08:45 08:57 09:15 09:27 09:45 09:57 10:15 10:27 10:45 10:57 11:15 11:27 11:45 11:57 12:15 12:27 12:45 12:57 13:15 13:27 13:45 13:57 14:15 14:27 14:45 14:57 15:15 15:27 15:45 15:57 16:15 16:27 16:45 16:57 17:15 17:27 17:33 17:39 17:57 18:31 20:01 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:36
Nottingham Pryzm (Stop H4) 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:57 08:04 08:10 08:34 08:40 08:46 08:58 09:16 09:28 09:46 09:58 10:16 10:28 10:46 10:58 11:16 11:28 11:46 11:58 12:16 12:28 12:46 12:58 13:16 13:28 13:46 13:58 14:16 14:28 14:46 14:58 15:16 15:28 15:46 15:58 16:16 16:28 16:46 16:58 17:16 17:28 17:34 17:40 17:58 18:32 20:02 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:37
St Anns Curzon Street (Stop SA09) 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:57 08:04 08:10 08:34 08:40 08:46 08:58 09:16 09:28 09:46 09:58 10:16 10:28 10:46 10:58 11:16 11:28 11:46 11:58 12:16 12:28 12:46 12:58 13:16 13:28 13:46 13:58 14:16 14:28 14:46 14:58 15:16 15:28 15:46 15:58 16:16 16:28 16:46 16:58 17:16 17:28 17:34 17:40 17:58 18:32 20:02 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:37
St Anns Hedderley Walk (Stop SA10) 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:59 08:06 08:12 08:36 08:42 08:48 09:00 09:18 09:30 09:48 10:00 10:18 10:30 10:48 11:00 11:18 11:30 11:48 12:00 12:18 12:30 12:48 13:00 13:18 13:30 13:48 14:00 14:18 14:30 14:48 15:00 15:18 15:30 15:48 16:00 16:18 16:30 16:48 17:00 17:18 17:30 17:36 17:42 18:00 18:34 20:04 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:39
St Anns Robin Hood Chase (Stop SA11) 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:33 07:40 07:47 08:01 08:08 08:14 08:38 08:44 08:50 09:02 09:20 09:32 09:50 10:02 10:20 10:32 10:50 11:02 11:20 11:32 11:50 12:02 12:20 12:32 12:50 13:02 13:20 13:32 13:50 14:02 14:20 14:32 14:50 15:02 15:20 15:32 15:50 16:02 16:20 16:32 16:50 17:02 17:20 17:32 17:38 17:44 18:02 18:36 20:06 21:11 22:11 23:11 23:41
St Anns Luther Close (Stop SA12) 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:34 07:41 07:48 08:02 08:09 08:15 08:39 08:45 08:51 09:03 09:21 09:33 09:51 10:03 10:21 10:33 10:51 11:03 11:21 11:33 11:51 12:03 12:21 12:33 12:51 13:03 13:21 13:33 13:51 14:03 14:21 14:33 14:51 15:03 15:21 15:33 15:51 16:03 16:21 16:33 16:51 17:03 17:21 17:33 17:39 17:45 18:03 18:37 20:07 21:12 22:12 23:12 23:42
St Anns Ransom Road (Stop SA13) 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:35 07:42 07:49 08:03 08:10 08:16 08:40 08:46 08:52 09:04 09:22 09:34 09:52 10:04 10:22 10:34 10:52 11:04 11:22 11:34 11:52 12:04 12:22 12:34 12:52 13:04 13:22 13:34 13:52 14:04 14:22 14:34 14:52 15:04 15:22 15:34 15:52 16:04 16:22 16:34 16:52 17:04 17:22 17:34 17:40 17:46 18:04 18:38 20:08 21:13 22:13 23:13 23:43
Thorneywood Botany Avenue (Stop SA14) 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:36 07:43 07:50 08:04 08:11 08:17 08:41 08:47 08:53 09:05 09:23 09:35 09:53 10:05 10:23 10:35 10:53 11:05 11:23 11:35 11:53 12:05 12:23 12:35 12:53 13:05 13:23 13:35 13:53 14:05 14:23 14:35 14:53 15:05 15:23 15:35 15:53 16:05 16:23 16:35 16:53 17:05 17:23 17:35 17:41 17:47 18:05 18:39 20:09 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:44
Thorneywood Brewsters Road (Stop SA15) 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:36 07:43 07:50 08:04 08:11 08:17 08:41 08:47 08:53 09:05 09:23 09:35 09:53 10:05 10:23 10:35 10:53 11:05 11:23 11:35 11:53 12:05 12:23 12:35 12:53 13:05 13:23 13:35 13:53 14:05 14:23 14:35 14:53 15:05 15:23 15:35 15:53 16:05 16:23 16:35 16:53 17:05 17:23 17:35 17:41 17:47 18:05 18:39 20:09 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:44
Thorneywood Kildare Road (Stop SA01) 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:38 07:45 07:52 08:06 08:13 08:19 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:07 09:25 09:37 09:55 10:07 10:25 10:37 10:55 11:07 11:25 11:37 11:55 12:07 12:25 12:37 12:55 13:07 13:25 13:37 13:55 14:07 14:25 14:37 14:55 15:07 15:25 15:37 15:55 16:07 16:25 16:37 16:55 17:07 17:25 17:37 17:43 17:49 18:07 18:41 20:11 21:16 22:16 23:16 23:46

St Anns - Nottingham

Thorneywood Kildare Road (Stop SA01) 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:27 07:41 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:18 08:24 08:48 08:54 09:00 09:12 then every 6 minutes until 09:30 09:42 then every 6 minutes until 10:00 10:12 then every 6 minutes until 10:30 10:42 then every 6 minutes until 11:00 11:12 then every 6 minutes until 11:30 11:42 then every 6 minutes until 12:00 12:12 then every 6 minutes until 12:30 12:42 then every 6 minutes until 13:00 13:12 then every 6 minutes until 13:30 13:42 then every 6 minutes until 14:00 14:12 then every 6 minutes until 14:30 14:42 then every 6 minutes until 15:00 15:12 then every 6 minutes until 15:30 15:42 then every 6 minutes until 16:00 16:12 then every 6 minutes until 16:30 16:42 then every 6 minutes until 17:00 17:12 then every 6 minutes until 17:30 17:42 17:48 17:56 18:16 then every 30 minutes until 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21 23:46
Thorneywood Brewsters Road (Stop SA02) 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:27 07:41 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:18 08:24 08:48 08:54 09:00 09:12 09:30 09:42 10:00 10:12 10:30 10:42 11:00 11:12 11:30 11:42 12:00 12:12 12:30 12:42 13:00 13:12 13:30 13:42 14:00 14:12 14:30 14:42 15:00 15:12 15:30 15:42 16:00 16:12 16:30 16:42 17:00 17:12 17:30 17:42 17:48 17:56 18:16 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21 23:46
Thorneywood Botany Avenue (Stop SA03) 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:28 07:42 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:19 08:25 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:13 09:31 09:43 10:01 10:13 10:31 10:43 11:01 11:13 11:31 11:43 12:01 12:13 12:31 12:43 13:01 13:13 13:31 13:43 14:01 14:13 14:31 14:43 15:01 15:13 15:31 15:43 16:01 16:13 16:31 16:43 17:01 17:13 17:31 17:43 17:49 17:57 18:17 20:17 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:22 23:47
St Anns Ransom Road (Stop SA04) 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:29 07:43 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:20 08:26 08:33 08:45 08:50 08:56 09:02 09:14 09:32 09:44 10:02 10:14 10:32 10:44 11:02 11:14 11:32 11:44 12:02 12:14 12:32 12:44 13:02 13:14 13:32 13:44 14:02 14:14 14:32 14:44 15:02 15:14 15:32 15:44 16:02 16:14 16:32 16:44 17:02 17:14 17:32 17:44 17:50 17:58 18:18 20:18 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:23 23:48
St Anns Luther Close (Stop SA05) 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:30 07:44 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:21 08:27 08:33 08:45 08:51 08:57 09:03 09:15 09:33 09:45 10:03 10:15 10:33 10:45 11:03 11:15 11:33 11:45 12:03 12:15 12:33 12:45 13:03 13:15 13:33 13:45 14:03 14:15 14:33 14:45 15:03 15:15 15:33 15:45 16:03 16:15 16:33 16:45 17:03 17:15 17:33 17:45 17:51 17:59 18:19 20:19 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:24 23:49
St Anns Robin Hood Chase (Stop SA06) 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:32 07:46 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:23 08:29 08:35 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:17 09:35 09:47 10:05 10:17 10:35 10:47 11:05 11:17 11:35 11:47 12:05 12:17 12:35 12:47 13:05 13:17 13:35 13:47 14:05 14:17 14:35 14:47 15:05 15:17 15:35 15:47 16:05 16:17 16:35 16:47 17:05 17:17 17:35 17:47 17:53 18:01 18:21 20:21 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:26 23:51
St Anns Hedderley Walk (Stop SA07) 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:34 07:48 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:07 09:19 09:37 09:49 10:07 10:19 10:37 10:49 11:07 11:19 11:37 11:49 12:07 12:19 12:37 12:49 13:07 13:19 13:37 13:49 14:07 14:19 14:37 14:49 15:07 15:19 15:37 15:49 16:07 16:19 16:37 16:49 17:07 17:19 17:37 17:49 17:55 18:03 18:23 20:23 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:28 23:53
St Anns Curzon Street (Stop SA08) 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:35 07:49 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:26 08:32 08:38 08:50 08:56 09:02 09:08 09:20 09:38 09:50 10:08 10:20 10:38 10:50 11:08 11:20 11:38 11:50 12:08 12:20 12:38 12:50 13:08 13:20 13:38 13:50 14:08 14:20 14:38 14:50 15:08 15:20 15:38 15:50 16:08 16:20 16:38 16:50 17:08 17:20 17:38 17:50 17:56 18:04 18:24 20:24 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:29 23:54
Nottingham Pryzm (Stop H3) 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:36 07:50 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:27 08:33 08:39 08:51 08:57 09:03 09:09 09:21 09:39 09:51 10:09 10:21 10:39 10:51 11:09 11:21 11:39 11:51 12:09 12:21 12:39 12:51 13:09 13:21 13:39 13:51 14:09 14:21 14:39 14:51 15:09 15:21 15:39 15:51 16:09 16:21 16:39 16:51 17:09 17:21 17:39 17:51 17:57 18:05 18:25 20:25 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:30 23:55
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V5) 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:37 07:51 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:28 08:34 08:40 08:52 08:58 09:04 09:10 09:22 09:40 09:52 10:10 10:22 10:40 10:52 11:10 11:22 11:40 11:52 12:10 12:22 12:40 12:52 13:10 13:22 13:40 13:52 14:10 14:22 14:40 14:52 15:10 15:22 15:40 15:52 16:10 16:22 16:40 16:52 17:10 17:22 17:40 17:52 17:58 18:06 18:26 20:26 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:31 23:56
Nottingham Queen Street (Stop Q2) 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:39 07:53 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:30 08:36 08:42 08:54 09:00 09:06 09:12 09:24 09:42 09:54 10:12 10:24 10:42 10:54 11:12 11:24 11:42 11:54 12:12 12:24 12:42 12:54 13:12 13:24 13:42 13:54 14:12 14:24 14:42 14:54 15:12 15:24 15:42 15:54 16:12 16:24 16:42 16:54 17:12 17:24 17:42 17:54 18:00 18:08 18:28 20:28 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:33 23:58

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information