bustimes.org

41 - Nuneaton - Atherstone

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Atherstone - Nuneaton

Ansley Lord Nelson (Adj) 15:45
Ansley Nuthurst Crescent (Adj) 15:48
Galley Common Oxford Rise (Opp) 15:50
Atherstone Racemeadow Primary School (Adj) 07:31 17:15
Atherstone College (Adj) 07:32 17:16
Atherstone Long Street (Nr) 07:33 17:17
Atherstone Woolpack Way (Opp) 07:34 17:17
Atherstone Bus Station (Adj) 06:55 07:36 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:19
Atherstone Milliners Court (Opp) 06:55 07:36 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:19
Atherstone Huggys (Opp) 06:56 07:37 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:20
Atherstone Ambien Road (Adj) 06:57 07:37 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:20
Mancetter Outwoods Farm (Adj) 07:00 07:40 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:23
Mancetter Bentley Park Wood (Opp) 07:03 07:43 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:26
Birchley Heath Bus Shelter (Adj) 07:05 07:46 09:05 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:29 18:10
Mancetter Wakeford Close (Adj) 07:07 07:48 09:07 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:31 18:12
Ansley Oldbury Road (Adj) 07:08 07:49 09:08 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:32 18:13
Ansley Coleshill Road (Jcn) 07:10 07:51 09:10 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:34 18:15
Ansley Pipers Lane (Adj) 07:10 07:51 09:10 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:34 18:15
Ansley Nursery Hill Primary School (Adj) 07:11 07:52 09:11 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:35 18:16
Chapel End Bretts Hall Estate (Opp) 07:13 07:54 09:13 10:03 12:03 14:03 17:37 18:18
Galley Common Hickman Road (Nr) 15:51
Chapel End Laurel Drive (Adj) 07:15 07:56 09:15 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:39 18:20
Galley Common Valley Road (Adj) 15:51
Galley Common Arthur Rank Hall (Opp) 15:52
Galley Common Campbell Close (Opp) 15:52
Galley Common Chaucer Drive (Adj) 15:53
Galley Common Austen Close (Adj) 15:53
Galley Common Infant School (Adj) 15:54
Galley Common Golf Course (Opp) 15:55
Chapel End Plough Inn (Opp) 15:55
Chapel End Plough Hill Road (Adj) 15:56
Chapel End Willow Close (Opp) 15:56
Chapel End Supermarket (Opp) 07:16 07:57 09:16 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:57 17:40 18:21
Chapel End Coleshill Road (Nr) 07:18 08:00 09:18 10:08 12:08 14:08 18:23
Nuneaton Westminster Driive (Opp) 07:18 08:00 09:18 10:08 12:08 14:08 15:58 18:23
Nuneaton Queen Elizabeth Road (Adj) 07:19 08:01 09:19 10:09 12:09 14:09 15:59 18:24
Nuneaton Trafford Drive (Nr) 07:19 08:01 09:19 10:09 12:09 14:09 15:59 18:24
Nuneaton Frensham Drive (Opp) 07:20 08:02 09:20 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:00 18:25
Nuneaton Burnaby Close (Opp) 07:20 08:02 09:20 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:00 18:25
Nuneaton Merlin Avenue (Opp) 07:21 08:03 09:21 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:01 18:26
Nuneaton Selby Way (Opp) 07:22 08:04 09:22 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:02 18:27
Nuneaton Portland Drive (Opp) 07:22 08:04 09:22 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:02 18:27
Nuneaton Waltham Crescent (Adj) 07:22 08:04 09:22 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:02 18:27
Nuneaton Waltham Crescent (Adj) 07:22 08:05 09:22 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:03 18:27
Nuneaton Spinney Lane (Opp) 07:23 08:05 09:23 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:03 18:28
Stockingford Lamb & Flag (Adj) 08:06 16:04
Stockingford Short Street (Adj) 08:06 16:04
Stockingford Parish Hall (Adj) 08:07 16:05
Stockingford Arbury Road (Nr) 08:08 16:06
Stockingford Westbury Road (Adj) 08:10 16:07
Nuneaton Arbury Road (Nr) 16:08
Nuneaton Atholl Crescent (Nr) 16:08
Nuneaton Ashdown Drive (Adj) 16:09
Nuneaton Denehurst Way (Opp) 08:11
Nuneaton North Street (Nr) 08:13
Nuneaton Croft Road (Jcn) 08:15
Nuneaton St Thomas More School (Opp) 08:17
Nuneaton Bull Ring (Nr) 08:19
Stockingford Kingswood Road (Opp) 07:23 09:23 10:13 12:13 14:13 18:28
Stockingford Cross Street (Opp) 07:23 09:23 10:13 12:13 14:13 18:28
Stockingford Freeman Close (Opp) 07:23 09:23 10:13 12:13 14:13 18:28
Nuneaton Vale View (Adj) 07:24 09:24 10:14 12:14 14:14 18:29
Nuneaton Silver Walk (Adj) 07:27 09:26 10:16 12:16 14:16 18:32
Nuneaton Brodick Way (Opp) 07:27 09:26 10:16 12:16 14:16 18:32
Nuneaton Orkney Close (Adj) 07:28 09:27 10:17 12:17 14:17 18:33
Nuneaton Tenlons Road (Opp) 09:27 10:17 12:17 14:17
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 17:42
Nuneaton St Annes RC Church (Opp) 17:42
Nuneaton Craddock Drive (Opp) 17:43
Nuneaton Camp Hill Drive (Opp) 17:44
Nuneaton Walnut Close (Opp) 17:45
Nuneaton Holly Stitches Road (Opp) 17:45
Nuneaton The Hedgerows (Opp) 17:46
Nuneaton Stanley Road (Opp) 17:48
Nuneaton Aston Road (Adj) 17:48
Nuneaton Gala Bingo (Opp) 17:49
Nuneaton Hazel Way (Opp) 09:28 10:18 12:18 14:18
Nuneaton Turning Circle (Adj) 09:29 10:19 12:19 14:19
Nuneaton Tenlons Road (Adj) 09:32 10:22 12:22 14:22
Nuneaton Hare & Hounds (Adj) 07:29 09:33 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:10 18:34
Nuneaton Cornish Crescent (Opp) 07:29 09:33 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:10 18:34
Nuneaton Orkney Close (Adj) 07:30 09:34 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:10 18:35
Nuneaton Maternity Hospital (Opp) 07:31 09:35 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:11 18:36
Nuneaton Boot Inn (Opp) 07:32 08:20 09:37 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:12 18:37
Nuneaton Chevrel Street (Adj) 07:32 08:20 09:37 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:12 18:37
Nuneaton John Street (Opp) 07:33 08:22 09:38 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:13 18:38
Nuneaton Edward Street (Nr) 07:34 08:24 09:39 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:14 18:39
Nuneaton Riversley Road (Adj) 07:35 08:26 09:40 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:15 18:40
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand A3) 07:40 08:35 09:45 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:20 17:51 18:45
Nuneaton Saints Way (Adj) 08:37
Nuneaton Higham Lane (Adj) 08:38
Nuneaton North Warwickshire College (Adj) 08:40

Nuneaton - Atherstone

Nuneaton St Thomas More School (Adj) 15:30
Nuneaton Croft Road (Jcn) 15:31
Nuneaton North Street (Nr) 15:33
Nuneaton Marsdale Drive (Opp) 15:35
Nuneaton Denehurst Way (Adj) 15:36
Stockingford Alderman Smith (Adj) 15:40
Nuneaton North Warwickshire College (Opp) 17:15
Nuneaton Higham Lane (Opp) 17:18
Nuneaton Etone School (Adj) 17:20
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand A3) 06:58 08:45 10:18 12:18 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:50
Nuneaton Fire Station (Opp) 06:58 08:45 10:18 12:18 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:50
Nuneaton Gala Bingo (Adj) 10:19 12:19 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:51
Nuneaton Manor Court Road (Adj) 07:00 08:47
Nuneaton Stanley Road (Adj) 07:00 08:47
Nuneaton Arrow Road (Adj) 07:02 08:49
Nuneaton Queen Elizabeth Road (Adj) 07:02 08:49
Nuneaton Holly Stitches Road (Adj) 07:03 08:50
Nuneaton Walnut Close (Adj) 07:03 08:50
Nuneaton Tuttle Hill (Nr) 07:04 08:51
Nuneaton Arlon Avenue (Opp) 07:04 08:51
Nuneaton Craddock Drive (Adj) 07:05 08:52
Nuneaton Rope Walk (Adj) 10:20 12:20 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:52
Nuneaton St Annes RC Church (Adj) 07:06 08:53
Nuneaton Riversley Road (Opp) 10:20 12:20 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:52
Nuneaton Home Park Road (Nr) 10:21 12:21 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:53
Nuneaton Henry Street (Adj) 10:22 12:22 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:54
Nuneaton Chevrel Street (Opp) 10:22 12:22 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:54
Nuneaton Boot Inn (Adj) 10:23 12:23 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:55
Nuneaton Maternity Hospital (Adj) 10:23 12:23 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:55
Nuneaton Orkney Close (Opp) 10:24 12:24 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:56
Nuneaton Cornish Crescent (Adj) 10:25 12:25 14:32 16:31 17:31 18:56
Nuneaton Tenlons Road (Opp) 10:26 12:26 14:33
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 07:07 08:54
Nuneaton Hazel Way (Opp) 10:27 12:27 14:34
Nuneaton Turning Circle (Adj) 10:29 12:29 14:36
Nuneaton Tenlons Road (Adj) 10:30 12:30 14:37
Nuneaton Hare & Hounds (Opp) 10:30 12:30 14:37 16:32 17:31 18:57
Nuneaton Oldany Way (Adj) 10:31 12:31 14:38 16:32 18:57
Nuneaton Brodick Way (Adj) 10:31 12:31 14:38 16:33 18:58
Nuneaton Silver Walk (Opp) 10:32 12:32 14:39 16:33 18:58
Nuneaton Westmorland Drive (Opp) 10:33 12:33 14:40 16:35 19:00
Nuneaton Westmorland Avenue (Adj) 10:34 12:34 14:41 16:36 19:01
Nuneaton Westbury Road (Adj) 10:34 12:34 14:41 16:36 19:01
Stockingford Cross Street (Adj) 10:35 12:35 14:42 16:37 19:02
Stockingford Church Road (Adj) 10:35 12:35 14:42 19:02
Nuneaton Ashdown Drive (Adj) 17:32
Nuneaton Atholl Crescent (Adj) 17:33
Nuneaton Atholl Crescent (Nr) 17:33
Stockingford Heath End Road (Adk) 15:40 17:34
Stockingford Westbury Road (Opp) 15:41 17:34
Stockingford The Poplars (Opp) 15:41 17:35
Stockingford Arbury Road (Nr) 15:42
Stockingford Parish Hall (Opp) 15:42
Stockingford St Pauls Road (Opp) 15:43
Stockingford Short Street (Opp) 15:44
Stockingford Lamb & Flag (Opp) 15:45
Stockingford Arbury Hall (Adj) 17:36
Stockingford Wiclif Way (Nr) 17:37
Stockingford Wiclif Way (Opp) 17:38
Stockingford Ansley Road (Jcn) 17:39
Stockingford Snowdon Close (Opp) 17:40
Stockingford NISA (Opp) 17:41
Stockingford Kingswood Tavern (Adj) 17:42
Stockingford Aldi (Opp) 17:43
Stockingford Lamb & Flag (Opp) 17:44
Nuneaton Midland Railway (Opp) 10:36 12:36 14:43 15:45 16:38 17:44 19:03
Nuneaton Spinney Lane (Adj) 10:36 12:36 14:43 15:45 16:38 17:44 19:03
Nuneaton Waltham Crescent (Opp) 10:37 12:37 14:44 15:46 16:39 17:45 19:04
Nuneaton Portland Drive (Adj) 10:38 12:38 14:45 15:46 16:40 17:45 19:05
Nuneaton Selby Way (Adj) 10:39 12:39 14:46 15:47 16:41 17:46 19:06
Nuneaton Merlin Avenue (Adj) 10:39 12:39 14:46 15:47 16:41 17:46 19:06
Nuneaton Burnaby Close (Adj) 10:40 12:40 14:47 15:48 16:42 17:47 19:07
Nuneaton Frensham Drive (Adj) 10:41 12:41 14:48 15:49 16:43 17:48 19:08
Nuneaton Trafford Drive (Nr) 10:42 12:42 14:49 15:50 16:44 17:49 19:09
Nuneaton Queen Elizabeth Road (Opp) 10:42 12:42 14:49 15:50 16:44 17:49 19:09
Nuneaton Westminster Drive (Adj) 10:43 12:43 14:50 15:51 16:45 17:50 19:10
Chapel End Coleshill Road (Nr) 10:45 12:45 14:52 15:53 16:47 17:52 19:12
Chapel End Supermarket (Adj) 07:08 08:55 10:46 12:46 14:53 15:54 16:48 17:53 19:13
Chapel End Laurel Drive (Opp) 07:08 08:55 10:48 12:48 14:55 15:56 16:50 17:55 19:15
Ansley Bretts Hall Estate (Adj) 07:10 08:57 10:50 12:50 14:57 15:58 16:52 17:57 19:17
Ansley Lime Coppice (Adj) 07:10 08:57 10:50 12:50 14:57 15:58 16:52 17:57 19:17
Ansley Nursery Hill Primary School (Opp) 07:11 08:58 10:51 12:51 14:58 15:59 16:53 17:58 19:18
Ansley Pipers Lane (Opp) 07:11 08:58 15:59 16:53 17:58 19:18
Ansley Gin Wood (Opp) 07:12 08:59 10:53 12:53 15:00 16:00 16:54 17:59 19:19
Ansley Oldbury Road (Opp) 07:13 09:00 10:53 12:53 15:00 16:01 16:55 18:00 19:20
Mancetter Arden Forest Estate (Opp) 07:14 09:01 10:54 12:54 15:01 16:02 16:56 18:01 19:21
Mancetter Glebe Farm (Adj) 07:15 09:02 10:55 12:55 15:02 16:03 16:57 18:02 19:22
Birchley Heath Bus Shelter (Adj) 07:17 09:04 10:58 12:58 15:05 16:06 17:00 18:05 19:25
Mancetter Bentley Park Wood (Adj) 07:18 10:59 12:59 15:06 16:08 17:02
Mancetter Outwoods Farm (Opp) 07:22 11:03 13:03 15:10 16:13 17:07
Atherstone Outwoods Close (Adj) 07:23 11:05 13:05 15:12 16:14 17:08
Atherstone Erdington Road (Opp) 07:24 11:06 13:06 15:13 16:15 17:09
Atherstone Bus Station (Adj) 07:25 11:08 13:08 15:15 16:16 17:10
Atherstone New Dolphin Inn (Adj) 07:26 17:11
Atherstone Convent Lane (Opp) 07:26 17:11
Mancetter, adj Queen Elizabeth School 07:27 17:12
Mancetter Marie Close (Adj) 07:27 17:12
Atherstone Industrial Estate (Adj) 07:28 17:13
Atherstone ADJ Electrocars (Opp) 07:28 17:13
Atherstone Racemeadow Primary School (Adj) 07:30 17:15

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 20 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands