bustimes.org

410

A bus service operated by City Direct

Map

Ros Árd - Stop 3

Knocknacarragh Cappagh Road (Ros Árd) 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Knocknacarragh Cappagh Road (An Cimím Mór) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Knocknacarragh Cappagh Road (An Silín) 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Knocknacarragh Bhinn Bán 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Knocknacarragh, Western Distributor Road Galway 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Knocknacarragh Portacarron Galway 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Knocknacarragh Ashleigh Grove Galway 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Knocknacarragh Tudor Close Galway 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Knocknacarragh Sea Crest Galway 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Knocknacarragh Knocknacarra Park Galway 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Knocknacarragh Clybaun Heights Galway 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Knocknacarragh Shangort Road Galway 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Salthill Knocknacarra Road Galway 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Knocknacarragh Knocknacarra Rd (Burren View Hts) 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Dun Na Carraige Salthill Galway 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Upper Salthill Rd (Diving Board) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Doughiska Upper Salthill Rd (Salthill Hotel) 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Doughiska Upper Salthill Rd (Waterfront) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Salthill, Casino (at) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Salthill Rd Lwr (Opp Kelleghers Gar) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Renmore Salthill Rd Lwr (Devon Park) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Doughiska Salthill Rd Lwr (Feeneys Shop) 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Dangan Salthill Rd Lwr (Opp Lios Ealtan) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Galway St.Mary's Road 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Shantalla University College Hospital Galway 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Galway University Rd (NUIG Main Gate) 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Galway University Rd (Opp Cathedral) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Galway Francis Street Opp Abbey Church 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Eyre Square Galway 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48

Stop 3 - Ros Árd

Eyre Square Galway 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Galway Francis Street Opp Abbey Church 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Galway University Rd (Cathedral) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Shantalla NUIG 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Shantalla University College Hospital Galway 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Galway St.Mary's Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Salthill Rd Lwr (Opp Warwick Hotel) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Salthill Rd Lwr (St Josephs) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Salthill Rd Lwr (Opp Devon Park) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Lower Salthill 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Salthill Road Upper Galway 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Waterfront Hotel Salthill 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Salthill Hotel Galway 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Knocknacarragh Knocknacarra Rd (Burren View Hts) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Salthill Knocknacarra Road Galway 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Knocknacarragh Shangort Rd (Joyces Supermarket) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Knocknacarragh Rusheen Woods Galway 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Knocknacarragh Sea Crest Galway 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Knocknacarragh Knocknacarrig Church Galway 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Knocknacarragh Monalee Manor Galway 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Knocknacarragh, Western Distributor Road Galway 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Knocknacarragh Tor Bui Galway 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Knocknacarragh Cappagh Road (An Silín) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Knocknacarragh Cappagh Road (An Cimím Mór) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Knocknacarragh Cappagh Road (Ros Árd) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 21 June 2022