bustimes.org

410 - Waltham Cross - Cheshunt - Broxbourne - Hoddesdon - Harlow

A bus service operated by Galleon Travel

Map

Waltham Cross - Cheshunt - Broxbourne - Hoddesdon - Harlow

Harlow - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 07:05 then hourly until 17:05 18:10
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 07:06 17:06 18:11
Harlow, adj Allende Avenue 07:08 17:08 18:13
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Coldharbour Farm 07:14 17:14 18:19
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Abbotts Rise 07:16 17:16 18:21
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Abbotts Court 07:16 17:16 18:21
St Margarets Railway Station (Stop B) 07:18 17:18 18:23
St Margarets St Mary's Church (Stop C) 07:19 17:19 18:24
Hoddesdon, opp St Margaret's Road 07:21 17:21 18:26
Hoddesdon, nr Field Way 07:22 17:22 18:27
Hoddesdon, opp Caxton Road 07:23 17:23 18:28
Hoddesdon, o/s Cranbourne School 07:23 17:23 18:28
Hoddesdon, opp Bridle Close 07:24 17:24 18:29
Hoddesdon, nr Dymokes Way 07:25 17:25 18:30
Hoddesdon, nr Champions Way 07:25 17:25 18:30
Rye Park, nr Castle Road 07:26 17:26 18:31
Rye Park, opp Whitley Road 07:27 17:27 18:32
Rye Park Rye Road (Stop A) 07:28 17:28 18:33
Rye Park, opp Crossfield Road 07:29 17:29 18:34
Rye Park Stanstead Road (W-bound) 07:30 17:30 18:35
Rye Park, nr Manor Road 07:31 17:31 18:36
Hoddesdon, nr Middlefield Road 07:32 17:32 18:37
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop B) 07:35 17:35 18:40
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop D) 07:35 17:35 18:40
Hoddesdon, nr Priory Close 07:37 17:37 18:42
Hoddesdon, opp Lowewood Museum 07:38 17:38 18:43
Spitalbrook, opp St David's Drive 07:39 17:39 18:44
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop S) 07:40 17:40 18:45
Broxbourne, opp Grenville Avenue 07:41 17:41
Broxbourne, opp Bell Lane 07:42 17:42
Broxbourne, nr New River Garage 07:43 17:43
Wormley, opp Old Star PH 07:44 17:44
Wormley, opp The Queens Head PH 07:46 17:46
Turnford, nr Hertford Regional College 07:47 17:47
Cheshunt, adj Brookfield Centre 07:53 17:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Galleon Travel