Bus Times

410 - Waltham Cross - Cheshunt - Broxbourne - Hoddesdon - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Harlow - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 07:24 then hourly until 16:24 17:24 18:19
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 07:25 16:25 17:25 18:20
Harlow, adj Allende Avenue 07:26 16:26 17:26 18:21
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Coldharbour Farm 07:31 16:31 17:31 18:26
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Abbotts Rise 07:32 16:32 17:32 18:27
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Abbotts Court 07:32 16:32 17:32 18:27
St Margarets Railway Station (Stop B) 07:34 16:34 17:34 18:29
St Margarets St Mary's Church (Stop C) 07:35 16:35 17:35 18:30
Hoddesdon, opp St Margaret's Road 07:37 16:37 17:37 18:32
Hoddesdon, nr Field Way 07:37 16:37 17:37 18:32
Hoddesdon, opp Caxton Road 07:38 16:38 17:38 18:33
Hoddesdon, o/s Cranbourne School 07:38 16:38 17:38 18:33
Hoddesdon, opp Bridle Close 07:39 16:39 17:39 18:34
Hoddesdon, nr Dymokes Way 07:39 16:39 17:39 18:34
Hoddesdon, nr Champions Way 07:40 16:40 17:40 18:35
Rye Park, nr Castle Road 07:41 16:41 17:41 18:36
Rye Park, opp Whitley Road 07:41 16:41 17:41 18:36
Rye Park Rye Road (Stop A) 07:42 16:42 17:42 18:37
Rye Park, opp Crossfield Road 07:43 16:43 17:43 18:38
Rye Park Stanstead Road (W-bound) 07:44 16:44 17:44 18:39
Rye Park, nr Manor Road 07:45 16:45 17:45 18:40
Hoddesdon, nr Middlefield Road 07:45 16:45 17:45 18:40
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop B) 07:48 16:48 17:48 18:43
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop D) 07:48 16:48 17:48
Hoddesdon, nr Priory Close 07:50 16:50 17:50
Hoddesdon, opp Lowewood Museum 07:51 16:51 17:51
Spitalbrook, opp St David's Drive 07:52 16:52 17:52
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop S) 07:53 16:53 17:53
Broxbourne, opp Grenville Avenue 07:54 16:54 17:54
Broxbourne, opp Bell Lane 07:55 16:55 17:55
Broxbourne, nr New River Garage 07:57 16:57 17:57
Wormley, opp Old Star PH 07:58 16:58 17:58
Wormley, opp The Queens Head PH 08:00 17:00 18:00
Turnford, nr Hertford Regional College 08:02 17:02 18:02
Cheshunt, adj Brookfield Centre 08:09 17:09 18:09
Turnford, opp Bulls Head PH 08:16 17:16 18:16
Turnford, nr Thomas Rochford Way 08:16 17:16 18:16
Turnford, nr Mayfield School 08:18 17:18 18:18
Cheshunt, nr Mill Lane 08:18 17:18 18:18
Cheshunt, nr Cadmore Lane 08:20 17:20 18:20
Cheshunt, opp The Old English Gentleman PH 08:21 17:21 18:21
Cheshunt, opp Police Station 08:22 17:22 18:22
Cheshunt Old Pond (Stop A) 08:23 17:23 18:23
Cheshunt, nr King Arthur Court 08:23 17:23 18:23
Theobalds Grove, opp The Roman Urn PH 08:24 17:24 18:24
Theobalds Grove Railway Station (Stop A) 08:26 17:26 18:26
Waltham Cross, opp The Vine PH 08:27 17:27 18:27
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 08:31 17:31 18:31
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop E) 08:32 17:32
Waltham Cross Long Croft Drive (NE-bound) 08:36 17:36

Waltham Cross - Cheshunt - Broxbourne - Hoddesdon - Harlow

Waltham Cross Long Croft Drive (NE-bound) 07:45 then hourly until 17:45
Waltham Cross, adj Queensway 07:46 17:46
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop F) 07:48 17:48
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop D) 07:50 17:50
Waltham Cross, nr The Vine PH 07:53 17:53
Theobalds Grove Railway Station (Stop B) 07:54 17:54
Theobalds Grove, nr The Roman Urn PH 07:55 17:55
Cheshunt Old Pond (Stop B) 07:58 17:58
Cheshunt, nr Police Station 07:58 17:58
Cheshunt, o/s The Old English Gentleman PH 07:59 17:59
Cheshunt, opp Cadmore Lane 08:00 18:00
Cheshunt, opp Mill Lane 08:01 18:01
Turnford, opp Mayfield School 08:02 18:02
Turnford, opp Thomas Rochford Way 08:04 18:04
Turnford, nr Bulls Head PH 08:05 18:05
Cheshunt, adj Brookfield Centre 08:13 18:13
Turnford, opp Hertford Regional College 08:18 18:18
Wormley, o/s The Queens Head PH 08:20 18:20
Wormley, nr Old Star PH 08:20 18:20
Broxbourne, opp New River Garage 08:21 18:21
Broxbourne, nr Bell Lane 08:22 18:22
Broxbourne, adj Grenville Avenue 08:24 18:24
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop N) 08:25 18:25
Spitalbrook, nr St David's Drive 08:26 18:26
Hoddesdon, nr Lowewood Museum 08:27 18:27
Hoddesdon, nr Brocket Road 08:28 18:28
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop C) 08:30 18:30
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop A) 08:31 18:31
Rye Park, nr Duke Street 08:33 18:33
Rye Park Stanstead Road (E-bound) 08:34 18:34
Rye Park, adj Crossfield Road 08:35 18:35
Rye Park Rye Road (Stop B) 08:37 18:37
Rye Park, adj Whitley Road 08:37 18:37
Rye Park, opp Castle Road 08:38 18:38
Hoddesdon, opp Champions Way 08:39 18:39
Hoddesdon, opp Dymokes Way 08:39 18:39
Hoddesdon, nr Bridle Close 08:40 18:40
Hoddesdon, opp Cranbourne School 08:41 18:41
Hoddesdon, opp Field Way 08:42 18:42
Hoddesdon, adj St Margaret's Road 08:43 18:43
St Margarets St Mary's Church (Stop D) 08:45 18:45
St Margarets Railway Station (Stop A) 08:46 18:46
Stanstead Abbotts, nr Abbotts Court 08:47 18:47
Stanstead Abbotts, adj Abbotts Rise 08:48 18:48
Stanstead Abbotts, adj Coldharbour Farm 08:48 18:48
Harlow, opp Allende Avenue 08:54 18:54
Harlow, adj Park 08:54 18:54
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 08:55 18:55
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 08:56 18:56

More information