Bus Times

410 - Waltham Cross - Cheshunt - Broxbourne - Hoddesdon - Harlow

A bus service operated by Galleon Travel

Harlow - Hoddesdon - Broxbourne - Cheshunt - Waltham Cross

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 07:05 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:20 17:20 18:20
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 07:06 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:21 17:21 18:21
Harlow, adj Allende Avenue 07:08 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:23 17:23 18:23
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Coldharbour Farm 07:14 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:29 17:29 18:29
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Abbotts Rise 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:31 17:31 18:31
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Abbotts Court 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:31 17:31 18:31
St Margarets Railway Station (Stop B) 07:18 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:33 17:33 18:33
St Margarets St Mary's Church (Stop C) 07:19 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:34 17:34 18:34
Hoddesdon, opp St Margaret's Road 07:21 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:36 17:36 18:36
Hoddesdon, nr Field Way 07:22 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:37 17:37 18:37
Hoddesdon, opp Caxton Road 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:38 17:38 18:38
Hoddesdon, o/s Cranbourne School 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:38 17:38 18:38
Hoddesdon, opp Bridle Close 07:24 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:39 17:39 18:39
Hoddesdon, nr Dymokes Way 07:25 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:40 17:40 18:40
Hoddesdon, nr Champions Way 07:25 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:40 17:40 18:40
Rye Park, nr Castle Road 07:26 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:41 17:41 18:41
Rye Park, opp Whitley Road 07:27 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:42 17:42 18:42
Rye Park Rye Road (Stop A) 07:28 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:43 17:43 18:43
Rye Park, opp Crossfield Road 07:29 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:44 17:44 18:44
Rye Park Stanstead Road (W-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:45 17:45 18:45
Rye Park, nr Manor Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:46 17:46 18:46
Hoddesdon, nr Middlefield Road 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:47 17:47 18:47
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop B) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:50 17:50 18:50
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop D) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:50 17:50 18:50
Hoddesdon, nr Priory Close 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:52 17:52 18:52
Hoddesdon, opp Lowewood Museum 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:53 17:53 18:53
Spitalbrook, opp St David's Drive 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:54 17:54 18:54
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop S) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:55 17:55 18:55
Broxbourne, opp Grenville Avenue 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:56 17:56
Broxbourne, opp Bell Lane 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:57 17:57
Broxbourne, nr New River Garage 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:58 17:58
Wormley, opp Old Star PH 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:59 17:59
Wormley, opp The Queens Head PH 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:01 18:01
Turnford, nr Hertford Regional College 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:03 18:03
Cheshunt, adj Brookfield Centre 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:10 18:10
Turnford, opp Bulls Head PH 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:16 18:16
Turnford, nr Thomas Rochford Way 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17 18:17
Turnford, nr Mayfield School 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:19
Cheshunt, nr Mill Lane 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20 18:20
Cheshunt, nr Cadmore Lane 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:21 18:21
Cheshunt, opp The Old English Gentleman PH 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23 18:23
Cheshunt, opp Police Station 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:25 18:25
Cheshunt Old Pond (Stop A) 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:26 18:26
Cheshunt, nr King Arthur Court 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:26 18:26
Theobalds Grove, opp The Roman Urn PH 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:27 18:27
Theobalds Grove Railway Station (Stop A) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:29 18:29
Waltham Cross, opp The Vine PH 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:30 18:30
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop C) 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:34 18:34
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop E) 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:35 18:35
Waltham Cross Long Croft Drive (NE-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:39 18:39

Waltham Cross - Cheshunt - Broxbourne - Hoddesdon - Harlow

Waltham Cross Long Croft Drive (NE-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:50
Waltham Cross, adj Queensway 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:51
Waltham Cross Railway Station (Stop F) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:53
Waltham Cross Bus Station (Stop D) 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:55
Waltham Cross, nr The Vine PH 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:58
Theobalds Grove Railway Station (Stop B) 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:59
Theobalds Grove, nr The Roman Urn PH 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:01
Cheshunt Old Pond (Stop B) 07:19 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:04
Cheshunt, nr Police Station 07:19 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:04
Cheshunt, o/s The Old English Gentleman PH 07:20 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:05
Cheshunt, opp Cadmore Lane 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:06
Cheshunt, opp Mill Lane 07:22 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:07
Turnford, opp Mayfield School 07:23 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:08
Turnford, opp Thomas Rochford Way 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:10
Turnford, nr Bulls Head PH 07:26 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:11
Cheshunt, adj Brookfield Centre 07:34 08:04 09:04 10:04 10:35 11:04 11:35 12:04 12:35 13:04 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:04 15:35 16:04 16:35 17:04 18:20
Turnford, opp Hertford Regional College 07:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:41 11:10 11:41 12:10 12:41 13:10 13:41 14:10 14:41 15:10 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:10 18:26
Wormley, o/s The Queens Head PH 07:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:12 12:43 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:43 15:12 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:12 18:28
Wormley, nr Old Star PH 07:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:12 12:43 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:43 15:12 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:12 18:28
Broxbourne, opp New River Garage 07:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:13 12:44 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:13 15:44 16:13 16:44 17:13 18:29
Broxbourne, nr Bell Lane 07:44 08:14 09:14 10:14 10:45 11:14 11:45 12:14 12:45 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:45 15:14 15:45 16:14 16:45 17:14 18:30
Broxbourne, adj Grenville Avenue 07:46 08:16 09:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:31
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop N) 07:47 08:17 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:32
Spitalbrook, nr St David's Drive 07:48 08:18 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:33
Hoddesdon, nr Lowewood Museum 07:49 08:19 09:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:34
Hoddesdon, nr Brocket Road 07:51 08:21 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:36
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop C) 07:53 08:23 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:38
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop A) 07:54 08:24 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:39
Rye Park, nr Duke Street 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:41
Rye Park Stanstead Road (E-bound) 07:57 08:27 09:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:42
Rye Park, adj Crossfield Road 07:58 08:28 09:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:43
Rye Park Rye Road (Stop B) 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:45
Rye Park, adj Whitley Road 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:45
Rye Park, opp Castle Road 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:46
Hoddesdon, opp Champions Way 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:47
Hoddesdon, opp Dymokes Way 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:48
Hoddesdon, nr Bridle Close 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:49
Hoddesdon, opp Cranbourne School 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:50
Hoddesdon, opp Field Way 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:51
Hoddesdon, adj St Margaret's Road 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:51
St Margarets St Mary's Church (Stop D) 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:53
St Margarets Railway Station (Stop A) 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:54
Stanstead Abbotts, nr Abbotts Court 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:55
Stanstead Abbotts, adj Abbotts Rise 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:56
Stanstead Abbotts, adj Coldharbour Farm 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:56
Harlow, opp Allende Avenue 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 19:02
Harlow, adj Park 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 19:02
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 19:03
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 19:05

More information

Galleon Travel