bustimes.org

411 - Kingston - Hampton Court - West Molesey

A bus service operated by London United

Map

West Molesey - Hampton Court - Kingston

W Molesey Central Square (E-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 then every 30 minutes until 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 then hourly until 23:35
W Molesey, opp First Avenue 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 23:35
W Molesey, opp Faraday Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:36 23:36
W Molesey, adj West Molesey War Memorial 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:36 20:36 23:36
W Molesey, opp Spreighton Road 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:09 13:09 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:37 20:37 23:37
W Molesey, opp Dennis Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:10 13:10 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:38 20:38 23:38
W Molesey, adj Manor Road 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:11 13:11 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:39 20:39 23:39
E Molesey, adj Esher Road 07:41 08:41 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:13 13:13 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:40 20:40 23:40
E Molesey, adj Arnison Road 07:42 08:42 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:14 13:14 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:41 20:41 23:41
E Molesey Hampton Court Station (Stop K) 07:43 08:43 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:15 13:15 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:42 20:42 23:42
Hampton Court Palace (Stop C) 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 13:17 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:44 20:44 23:44
Hampton Court Gardens (Stop A) 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 13:17 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:44 20:44 23:44
Hampton Court Park House (->E) 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:18 13:18 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:45 20:45 23:45
Hampton Court Paddock Gates (->E) 07:46 08:46 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:19 13:19 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:46 20:46 23:46
Hampton Wick Church Grove / The King's Field (Stop P) 07:48 08:48 09:49 10:20 10:51 11:22 13:22 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:48 20:48 23:48
Kingston Upon Thames Wood Street (Stop N) 07:50 08:50 09:51 10:22 10:53 11:24 13:24 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:49 20:49 23:49
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 07:53 08:53 09:54 10:25 10:57 11:28 13:28 13:57 14:27 14:56 15:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:52 20:51 23:51

Kingston - Hampton Court - West Molesey

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A10) 08:05 09:05 09:35 then every 30 minutes until 11:05 11:35 12:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 then hourly until 00:10
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop R) 08:05 09:05 09:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:10 00:10
Kingston Upon Thames All Saints Church / Clarence Street (Stop P3) 08:06 09:06 09:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:42 19:11 00:11
Hampton Wick Church Grove / The King's Field (Stop J) 08:08 09:08 09:40 11:10 11:40 12:11 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:44 19:13 00:13
Hampton Court Park House (->W) 08:10 09:10 09:42 11:12 11:43 12:14 17:14 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:15 00:15
Hampton Court Gardens (Stop B) 08:11 09:11 09:43 11:13 11:44 12:15 17:15 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:16 00:16
Hampton Court Palace (Stop F) 08:12 09:12 09:44 11:14 11:45 12:16 17:16 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:17 00:17
E Molesey Hampton Court Station (Stop L) 08:14 09:14 09:46 11:16 11:47 12:18 17:18 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:19 00:19
E Molesey, opp Arnison Road 08:15 09:15 09:47 11:17 11:48 12:19 17:19 17:48 18:21 18:51 19:20 00:20
E Molesey, opp Esher Road 08:16 09:16 09:48 11:18 11:49 12:20 17:20 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:21 00:21
E Molesey, opp Hansler Grove 08:16 09:16 09:48 11:18 11:49 12:20 17:20 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:21 00:21
W Molesey, opp Manor Road 08:17 09:17 09:49 11:19 11:50 12:21 17:21 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:22 00:22
W Molesey, adj Dennis Road 08:18 09:18 09:50 11:20 11:51 12:22 17:22 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:23 00:23
W Molesey, adj Spreighton Road 08:19 09:19 09:51 11:21 11:52 12:23 17:23 17:52 18:25 18:54 19:23 00:23
W Molesey, opp West Molesey War Memorial 08:20 09:20 09:52 11:22 11:53 12:24 17:24 17:53 18:26 18:55 19:24 00:24
W Molesey, adj Faraday Road 08:20 09:20 09:52 11:22 11:53 12:24 17:24 17:53 18:26 18:56 19:25 00:25
W Molesey, adj First Avenue 08:21 09:21 09:53 11:23 11:54 12:25 17:25 17:54 18:27 18:57 19:26 00:26
W Molesey Central Square (E-bound) 08:23 09:23 09:55 11:25 11:56 12:27 17:27 17:56 18:29 18:58 19:27 00:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United