bustimes.org

412 - Wetherby - Tockwith - York

A bus service operated by Connexions Buses

Map

Wetherby - Tockwith - York

Wetherby Bus Station 06:45 08:50 10:30 12:50 16:30
Wetherby York Rd School Road 06:46 08:51 10:31 12:51 16:31
Wetherby York Rd Hall Orchards Avenue 06:47 08:52 10:32 12:52 16:32
Wetherby York Road Young Offenders Institute 06:49 08:54 10:34 12:54 16:34
Wetherby, adj Swinnow Lodge 06:50 08:55 10:38 12:58 16:38
Tockwith Marston Business Park (N-bound) 06:52 08:57 10:39 12:59 16:39
Tockwith, adj Surgery 06:55 09:00 10:40 13:00 16:40
Tockwith, opp Ralph Garth 06:59 09:00 10:43 13:03 16:43
Tockwith, opp Ralph Garth 07:00 09:01 10:45 13:05 16:45
Long Marston, opp North End 07:02 09:03 10:47 13:07 16:46
Long Marston, adj Sun Inn 07:04 09:05 10:48 13:08 16:48
Rufforth Hall (o/s) 07:05 09:06 10:48 13:09 16:49
Rufforth Primary School (adj) 07:06 09:07 10:49 13:10 16:50
Rufforth Institute (opp) 07:07 09:08 10:50 13:10 16:51
Rufforth, o/s The Tankard Inn 07:09 09:09 10:51 13:11 16:51
Rufforth Airfield (opp) 07:10 09:10 10:51 13:12 16:52
Knapton Lowfield Lane (o/s Redlands) 07:11 09:11 10:52 13:13 16:53
Beckfield Lane, adj Runswick Avenue 07:12 09:12 10:53 13:14 16:54
Acomb Green (opp) 07:13 09:13 10:54 13:15 16:55
Acomb Shops (opp) 07:14 09:14 10:55 13:16 16:56
Acomb, o/s The Regent 07:15 09:15 10:56 13:17 16:57
Holgate, opp West Bank 07:16 09:16 10:57 13:18 16:58
Holgate Methodist Church (opp) 07:17 09:17 10:57 13:19 16:58
Holgate, adj Fox Inn 07:18 09:18 10:58 13:19 16:59
Holgate Hill (opp Hollybank House) 07:18 09:18 10:58 13:20 16:59
York, adj Cambridge Street 07:19 09:19 10:59 13:20 17:00
York Blossom Street (BB) 07:19 09:19 11:00 13:21 17:01
York Rail Station (RD) 07:20 09:20 11:02 13:22 17:02
York Rougier Street (CF) 07:22 09:22 11:04 13:24 17:04
York Micklegate (CK) 07:24 09:24 11:06 13:26 17:06
York Piccadilly (PG) 07:25 09:25 11:07 13:27 17:07

Tockwith - York - Wetherby

York Piccadilly (PG) 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:30 18:35
York Low Ousegate (TF) 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:35 18:40
York Rail Station (RH) 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:37 18:42
York Blossom Street (BC) 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:37 18:42
York Cambridge Street (opp Mount Ephraim) 09:38 11:38 13:38 17:38 18:43
Holgate Hill (adj Holgate Bridge Gardens) 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:39 18:44
Holgate, opp Fox Inn 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:39 18:44
Holgate Methodist Church (adj) 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:40 18:45
Holgate, adj West Bank 09:41 11:41 13:41 17:41 18:46
Acomb The Regent (opp Severus Ave) 09:41 11:41 13:41 17:41 18:46
Acomb Shops (adj) 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:42 18:47
Acomb Green (adj) 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:43 18:48
Acomb Croft Way 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:44 18:49
Rufforth Airfield (adj) 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:46 18:51
Rufforth, opp The Tankard Inn 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:50 18:55
Rufforth Institute (adj) 09:51 11:51 13:51 17:51 18:56
Rufforth Primary School (opp) 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:52 18:57
Rufforth Hall (opp) 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:53 18:58
Long Marston Sun Inn (SW-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:56 19:01
Long Marston Tockwith Road (NW-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:57 19:02
Long Marston, adj North End Farm 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:58 19:03
Tockwith, adj Ralph Garth 09:59 11:59 13:59 17:59 19:04
Tockwith Boot And Shoe Inn (W-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02 18:02 19:07
Tockwith The Lodge (W-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 18:03
Tockwith Driving Centre (NW-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04 18:04
Tockwith Marston Business Park (S-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 18:05
Wetherby, opp Swinnow Lodge 10:08 12:08 14:08 18:08
Wetherby, opp York Road Young Offenders Institute 10:10 12:10 14:10 18:08
Wetherby York Rd Hall Orchards Avenue (S-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 18:10
Wetherby, adj York Rd School Road 10:12 12:12 14:12 18:12
Wetherby Bus Station stand B 10:15 12:15 14:15 18:15

Timetable data from Connexions Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 14 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Connexions Buses