bustimes.org

York Low Ousegate (TF)

On Low Ousegate, near Church Lane, near Clifford's Tower Area

Buses point west ←

6 Clifton Moor 17:41
4 Acomb 17:46
12 Woodthorpe 17:48
46 York 17:54
11 Bishopthorpe 17:55
6 Clifton Moor 17:56
13 Copmanthorpe 18:00
22 Boroughbridge 18:02
4 Acomb 18:06
10 Nether Poppleton 18:07

Later ↓