bustimes.org

36 - York Rail Station - Sutton on Derwent

A bus service operated by York Pullman

Map

Sutton on Derwent - York Rail Station

Sutton upon Derwent Sutton Main Street 09:00 10:20 12:20 14:20
Sutton upon Derwent The Sutton Arms 09:01 10:21 12:21 14:21
Sutton upon Derwent Sutton On Derwent Main St 09:02 10:22 12:22 14:22
Elvington, o/s Village Hall 09:03 10:23 12:23 14:23
Elvington, opp Mallard Court 09:04 10:24 12:24 14:24
Elvington Primary School (opp) 09:04 10:24 12:24 14:24
Elvington Park (adj) 09:05 10:26 12:26 14:26
Elvington, o/s Yorkshire Air Museum 09:06 10:27 12:27 14:27
Yorkshire Air Museum Air Museum Entrance 09:07 10:28 12:28 14:28
Elvington, opp Yorkshire Air Museum 09:08 10:29 12:31 14:31
Wheldrake Dalton Hill (adj Wenlock Gardens) 09:15 10:36 12:36 14:36
Wheldrake Post Office 09:15 10:36 12:36 14:36
Wheldrake, opp Alice Hawthorne 09:15 10:36 12:36 14:36
Wheldrake, opp North Lane 09:16 10:37 12:37 14:37
Crockey Hill Farm (opp. Red Cottages) 09:23 10:44 12:44 14:44
Crockey Hill, opp Forest Farm 09:25 10:46 12:46 14:46
Fulford, o/s Persimmon House 09:27 10:48 12:48 14:48
Fulford, adj Naburn Lane End 09:29 10:50 12:50 14:50
Fulford, adj Pasture Farm Close 09:30 10:51 12:51 14:51
Fulford Main Street (opp 53) 09:31 10:52 12:52 14:52
Fulford Church (opp) 09:32 10:53 12:53 14:53
Fulford Road, adj Broadway West 09:34 10:55 12:55 14:55
Fulford Road, opp Imphal Barracks 09:35 10:56 12:56 14:56
Fulford Road, adj Alma Terrace 09:36 10:57 12:57 14:57
York, opp Howard Street 09:38 10:59 12:59 14:59
York, opp Edinburgh Arms 09:40 11:01 13:01 15:01
York Piccadilly (PF) 11:05 13:05
York Merchantgate (PC) 09:44 15:05
York Low Ousegate (TF) 11:07 13:07
York Rougier Street (CC) 11:09 13:09
York Rail Station (RJ) 11:11 13:11

York Rail Station - Sutton on Derwent

Timetable data from York Pullman Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 18 August 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

York Pullman