bustimes.org

413 - Sutton - Morden

A bus service operated by Quality Line

Map

Sutton - Morden

Sutton Common Sutton Bus Garage (->E) 00:25 00:55 05:17 05:36 05:54 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:10 then every 15 minutes until 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:59 then every 15 minutes until 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:53 22:23 22:54 23:25 23:55
Sutton Common Sutton Green (Stop B) 00:25 00:55 05:17 05:36 05:54 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:54 09:11 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:47 15:00 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:53 22:23 22:54 23:25 23:55
Sutton Common High Street Marshalls Road (Stop C) 00:26 00:56 05:18 05:37 05:55 06:12 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:12 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:02 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:54 22:24 22:55 23:26 23:56
Sutton Benhill Avenue (Stop E) 00:27 00:57 05:19 05:38 05:56 06:13 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:13 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:50 15:03 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:55 22:25 22:56 23:27 23:57
Sutton Manor Place (Stop I) 00:27 00:57 05:19 05:38 05:56 06:14 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:14 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:51 15:04 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:55 22:25 22:56 23:27 23:57
Sutton Times Square (Stop J) 00:28 00:58 05:20 05:39 05:57 06:14 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:15 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:52 15:05 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:56 22:26 22:57 23:28 23:58
Sutton Police Station (Stop K) 00:28 00:58 05:20 05:39 05:57 06:15 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:16 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:53 15:07 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:56 22:26 22:57 23:28 23:58
Sutton Head Post Office (Stop S) 00:30 01:00 05:22 05:41 05:59 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:19 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:56 15:10 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:58 22:28 22:59 23:30 00:00
Sutton Park Road (Stop T) 00:30 01:00 05:22 05:41 05:59 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:19 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:56 15:10 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:58 22:28 22:59 23:30 00:00
Sutton Sherwood Park Road (SM1) (Stop F) 00:30 01:00 05:23 05:42 06:00 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:03 09:20 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:57 15:11 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:59 22:29 23:00 23:30 00:00
Cheam Road / Gander Green Lane (Stop E) 00:31 01:01 05:24 05:43 06:01 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:21 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:58 15:13 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:29 22:00 22:30 23:01 23:31 00:01
West Sutton (Stop A) 00:33 01:03 05:26 05:46 06:04 06:22 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:24 14:24 14:35 14:47 15:01 15:16 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:02 22:32 23:03 23:33 00:03
N Cheam London Rd St Anthony's Hosp (Stop HV) 00:37 01:07 05:31 05:51 06:09 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:30 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:08 15:23 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:41 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
N Cheam Stonecot Hill Garth Road (Stop HM) 00:37 01:07 05:31 05:51 06:09 06:27 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:09 15:24 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:42 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Rosehill Burleigh Road (Stop SK) 00:38 01:08 05:32 05:52 06:10 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:10 15:25 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:43 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Rosehill Sutton Common Road (Stop SL) 00:39 01:09 05:33 05:53 06:11 06:29 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:12 15:27 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:44 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Morden Park King George's Field (Stop TM) 00:39 01:09 05:33 05:53 06:12 06:30 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:35 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:13 15:28 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:44 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Morden Park Aragon School (Stop TN) 00:40 01:10 05:34 05:54 06:13 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:36 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:14 15:29 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:45 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Morden Park Baptist Church (Stop TP) 00:41 01:11 05:35 05:55 06:14 06:32 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:37 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:15 15:30 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:46 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Morden Park Queen Mary Avenue (Stop GN) 00:41 01:11 05:35 05:55 06:14 06:32 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:37 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:15 15:30 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:46 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Morden Park St John Fisher School (Stop GP) 00:41 01:11 05:36 05:56 06:15 06:33 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:38 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:16 15:31 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:47 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Morden Park Glenthorpe Road (Stop CT) 00:42 01:12 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:39 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:17 15:32 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:47 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Parkway Raynes Park (Stop CW) 00:42 01:12 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:40 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:18 15:33 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:48 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Bushey Mead Cherrywood Lane (Stop J) 00:44 01:14 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:30 09:42 14:42 14:53 15:06 15:21 15:36 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:50 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Bushey Mead St James Church (Stop K) 00:44 01:14 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:31 09:43 14:43 14:54 15:07 15:22 15:37 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:50 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Merton Park Ashridge Way South Merton (Stop L) 00:45 01:15 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 14:43 14:54 15:08 15:23 15:38 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:51 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Merton Park South Merton (Stop M) 00:46 01:16 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 14:44 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:39 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:52 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Merton Park Links Avenue (SM4) (Stop N) 00:47 01:17 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 14:45 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:53 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Morden (Stop M) 00:48 01:18 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 14:47 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:54 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18

Morden - Sutton

London Road / Morden Station (Stop F) 00:25 00:55 01:25 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 then every 15 minutes until 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:10 then every 15 minutes until 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:38 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:27 22:55 23:25 23:55
Morden Civic Centre (Stop J) 00:25 00:55 01:25 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:27 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:10 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:38 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:27 22:55 23:25 23:55
Merton Park Links Avenue (SM4) (Stop D) 00:26 00:56 01:26 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:12 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:28 22:56 23:26 23:56
Merton Park South Merton (Stop E) 00:27 00:57 01:27 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:29 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:29 22:57 23:27 23:57
Merton Park Ashridge Way South Merton (Stop F) 00:27 00:57 01:27 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:30 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:14 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:29 22:57 23:27 23:57
Bushey Mead St James Church (Stop G) 00:28 00:58 01:28 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:31 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:30 22:58 23:28 23:58
Bushey Mead Northway (Stop H) 00:28 00:58 01:28 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:17 09:31 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:30 22:58 23:28 23:58
Parkway Raynes Park (Stop CU) 00:29 00:59 01:29 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:19 09:33 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:31 22:59 23:29 23:59
Morden Park Glenthorpe Road (Stop CV) 00:30 01:00 01:30 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:35 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:32 23:00 23:30 00:00
Morden Park St John Fisher School (Stop GC) 00:30 01:00 01:30 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:35 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:33 23:01 23:30 00:00
Morden Park Queen Mary Avenue (Stop GD) 00:31 01:01 01:31 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:23 09:37 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:34 23:02 23:31 00:01
Morden Park Baptist Church (Stop TA) 00:31 01:01 01:31 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:23 09:37 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:34 23:02 23:31 00:01
Morden Park Aragon School (Stop TB) 00:32 01:02 01:32 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:24 09:38 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:35 23:03 23:32 00:02
Morden Park King George's Field (Stop TC) 00:32 01:02 01:32 05:58 06:19 06:40 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:25 09:39 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:39 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:35 23:03 23:32 00:02
Morden Park Dudley Drive (Stop TD) 00:33 01:03 01:33 05:59 06:20 06:41 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:26 09:40 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:36 23:04 23:33 00:03
Rosehill Ash Road (SM3) (Stop SJ) 00:33 01:03 01:33 05:59 06:20 06:41 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:41 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:36 23:04 23:33 00:03
N Cheam Stonecot Hill Garth Road (Stop HA) 00:35 01:05 01:35 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:01 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:29 09:43 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:30 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:42 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:38 23:06 23:35 00:05
N Cheam London Road St Anthony's Hospital (Stop HS) 00:36 01:06 01:36 06:02 06:23 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:44 14:44 15:00 15:17 15:32 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:43 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:39 23:07 23:36 00:06
West Sutton (Stop B) 00:40 01:10 01:40 06:06 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:50 14:50 15:07 15:24 15:39 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:48 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:43 23:11 23:40 00:10
Western Road Sutton (Stop D) 00:41 01:11 01:41 06:08 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:53 14:53 15:10 15:27 15:42 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:45 23:12 23:41 00:11
Sutton Secombe Centre (Stop U) 00:42 01:12 01:42 06:09 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:54 14:54 15:11 15:28 15:43 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:51 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:46 23:13 23:42 00:12
Sutton Civic Centre (Stop V) 00:43 01:13 01:43 06:10 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:55 14:55 15:12 15:29 15:44 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:52 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:47 23:14 23:43 00:13
Sutton St Nicholas Centre (Stop W) 00:43 01:13 01:43 06:11 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:56 14:56 15:13 15:30 15:45 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:53 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:48 23:15 23:44 00:14
Sutton Common Crown Road (SM1) (Stop X) 00:44 01:14 01:44 06:12 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:58 14:58 15:15 15:32 15:47 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:55 21:24 21:53 22:22 22:49 23:16 23:45 00:15
Sutton Common Sutton Bus Garage (Stand) 00:46 01:16 01:46 06:14 06:37 06:59 07:20 07:37 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:01 15:01 15:18 15:35 15:50 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:57 21:26 21:55 22:24 22:51 23:18 23:47 00:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Quality Line