Sutton Benhill Avenue (Stop E)

On THROWLEY WAY

Buses point south ↓

213 Kingston
LG23FBF
23:49⚡️
80 Belmont, High Down & Downview
BF65WJZ
23:49⚡️
280 Belmont
BV10WWD
23:51⚡️
164 Sutton Station
LG23FKY
23:54⚡️
S1 Banstead
SN12AVG
23:55⚡️
213 Kingston
LG23FGD
23:56⚡️
151 Worcester Park
LX09BXH
23:56⚡️
80 Belmont, High Down & Downview
LG23EZL
00:03⚡️
280 Belmont
LJ61NVL
00:06⚡️
213 Kingston
LG23EZK
00:08⚡️
413 Morden
LJ67DJU
00:11⚡️
164 Sutton Station
LG23FKA
00:11⚡️
S1 Banstead
LX09AYW
00:13⚡️
151 Worcester Park
LX09BXL
00:17⚡️
80 Banstead 23:49
80 Banstead 23:49
80 Banstead 23:49
S1 Banstead 23:52
S1 Banstead 23:52
S1 Banstead 23:52

Sunday 25 February

80 Banstead 00:02
80 Banstead 00:02
80 Banstead 00:02
S1 Banstead 00:12
S1 Banstead 00:12
S1 Banstead 00:12

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services