bustimes.org

613 - Tolworth - Worcester Park - Glenthorne School

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Tolworth - Glenthorne High School

Tolworth Station (Stop A) 07:20
Tolworth Tower / Tolworth Station (Stop D) 07:21
Tolworth Warren Drive North (->N) 07:22
Tolworth Highfield Road Oakdene Drive (Stop) 07:24
Old Malden Elmbridge Avenue Southwood Drive (Stop) 07:25
Old Malden Manor Drive North (Stop MS) 07:26
New Malden South Lane (Stop MT) 07:26
New Malden Malden Way Malden Road (Stop MU) 07:29
Motspur Park Blakes Lane (Stop MB) 07:30
Motspur Park (Stop MC) 07:31
Motspur Park Lyndhurst Drive (Stop MD) 07:31
Old Malden Plough Green (Stop ME) 07:33
Old Malden Malden Green Avenue (Stop MF) 07:34
Worcester Park Station (Stop B) 07:35
Worcester Park Longfellow Road (Stop E) 07:36
Worcester Park Lindsay Road (->E) 07:37
N Cheam Woodbine Lane (->S) 07:39
N Cheam North Cheam Queen Victoria (Stop B) 07:41
N Cheam Church Hill Road North Cheam (Stop J) 07:42
N Cheam Cheam Leisure Centre (Stop T) 07:43
N Cheam Malden Road Priory Road (Stop R) 07:44
W Sutton Tilehurst Road West Sutton (->S) 07:46
W Sutton Lumley Road (Stop P) 07:47
Cheam Broadway (Stop C) 07:49
Cheam St Dunstan's Hill (Stop H) 07:50
Cheam Road Gander Green Lane (Stop C) 07:52
Western Road Sutton (Stop D) 07:53
Sutton Secombe Centre (Stop U) 07:54
Sutton Civic Centre (Stop V) 07:56
Sutton St Nicholas Centre (Stop W) 07:57
Sutton Common Crown Road (Stop Y) 07:59
Sutton Common Bushey Road / The Green (Stop Z) 08:00
Sutton Common Sutton Bus Garage (Stop H) 08:01
Sutton Common Collingwood Road Bushey Road (Stop J) 08:02
Benhilton Alexandra Avenue (SM1) (->N) 08:03
Benhilton Collingwood Road Oldfields Road (Stop) 08:04
Benhilton Stayton Road (Stop SD) 08:06
Benhilton Glenthorne High School (Stop SE) 08:09

Glenthorne High School - Tolworth

Benhilton Glenthorne High School (Stop SB) 15:20
15:30
Benhilton Stayton Road (Stop SC) 15:31
Benhilton Collingwood Road Oldfields Road (Stop) 15:33
Benhilton Alexandra Avenue (SM1) (->S) 15:34
Benhilton Bushey Road Collingwood Road (Stop K) 15:35
Sutton Common Sutton Bus Garage (->E) 15:36
Sutton Common Sutton Green (Stop B) 15:38
Sutton Common High Street Marshalls Road (Stop C) 15:39
Sutton Benhill Avenue (Stop E) 15:40
Sutton Manor Place (Stop I) 15:41
Sutton Times Square (Stop J) 15:42
Sutton Police Station (Stop K) 15:43
Sutton Head Post Office (Stop S) 15:46
Sutton Park Road (Stop T) 15:46
Sutton Sherwood Park Road (SM1) (Stop F) 15:48
Cheam Road / Gander Green Lane (Stop E) 15:50
Cheam St Dunstan's Hill (Stop J) 15:52
Cheam Broadway (Stop D) 15:55
W Sutton Lumley Road (Stop N) 15:56
W Sutton Tilehurst Road West Sutton (->N) 15:57
N Cheam Malden Road Priory Road (Stop S) 15:59
N Cheam North Cheam / Queen Victoria (Stop G) 16:01
N Cheam Wellington Avenue (Stop A) 16:02
N Cheam Woodbine Lane (->N) 16:03
Worcester Park Lindsay Road (->N) 16:05
Worcester Park Brabham Court (->N) 16:06
Worcester Park Longfellow Road (Stop D) 16:08
Worcester Park Station (Stop C) 16:10
Old Malden Malden Green Avenue (Stop MH) 16:10
Old Malden Plough Green (Stop MJ) 16:11
Motspur Park Lyndhurst Drive (Stop MK) 16:12
Motspur Park (Stop ML) 16:13
Motspur Park Blakes Lane (Stop MM) 16:14
New Malden Malden Way Malden Road (Stop MP) 16:15
New Malden South Lane (Stop MQ) 16:16
Old Malden Manor Drive North (Stop MR) 16:18
Old Malden Southwood Drive Elmbridge Avenue (->S) 16:19
Tolworth Oakdene Drive Highfield Road (Stop) 16:20
Warren Drive SthTolworth Rise (Stop) 16:21
Tolworth Roundabout (Stop C) 16:23
Tolworth Station (Stop B) 16:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United