bustimes.org

417 - Crystal Palace - Streatham - Clapham Common

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Crystal Palace - Streatham - Clapham Common

Crystal Palace Bus Station (Stop D) 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 then every 15 minutes until 14:22 14:37 then every 15 minutes until 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 then every 15 minutes until 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 then every 15 minutes until 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 then every 15 minutes until 00:22 00:45
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop G) 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 14:22 14:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 00:22 00:45
Upper Norwood Westow Street (Stop H) 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 14:24 14:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 00:23 00:46
Norwood Gipsy Hill Police Station (Stop L) 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:51 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 14:25 14:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 00:24 00:47
Norwood Rockmount Road (->N) 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 14:27 14:42 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 00:24 00:47
Norwood Hermitage Road (Stop H) 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 14:28 14:43 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 00:25 00:48
Salter's Hill Norwood (Stop J) 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 14:29 14:44 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 00:25 00:48
Norwood New Town Tivoli Road (W-bound) 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:13 10:27 10:42 10:56 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 14:31 14:46 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 00:27 00:50
W Norwood Crown Point (Stop CT) 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 14:33 14:48 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 00:28 00:51
W Norwood Ryecroft Road (Stop CU) 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 14:33 14:48 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 00:28 00:51
Streatham Common Streatham Comn NLeigham Ct Rd (Stop CV) 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:16 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 14:34 14:49 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 00:29 00:52
Leigham Court Road Streatham Common (Stop CC) 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:00 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 14:35 14:50 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 00:29 00:52
W Norwood Julians Primary School (Stop CD) 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:01 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 14:36 14:51 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 00:30 00:53
W Norwood Rockhampton Road (->N) 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 14:37 14:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 00:31 00:54
W Norwood St Peters Church (SW16) (->W) 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 14:38 14:53 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:34 21:49 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 00:31 00:54
Streatham Valley Road (Stop) 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 14:39 14:54 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 00:32 00:55
Streatham Dunraven School (->NW) 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 14:40 14:55 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 00:32 00:55
Streatham Mountearl Gardens (->NW) 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:09 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 14:40 14:55 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 00:33 00:56
Leigham Ct Rd Streatham Hill (Stop G) 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 14:42 14:57 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 00:34 00:57
Streatham Hill Station Streatham Hill (Stop B) 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 14:43 14:58 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:38 21:53 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 00:34 00:57
Streatham Hill Barrhill Road (Stop S) 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 14:44 14:59 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:39 21:54 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 00:35 00:58
Streatham Hill Telford Avenue (Stop TA) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 14:46 15:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:41 21:56 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:21 00:36 00:59
Streatham Hill Christchurch Road (Stop BS) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 14:46 15:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:41 21:56 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:21 00:36 00:59
Streatham Hill Streatham Place (Stop BP) 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 14:47 15:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:42 21:57 22:10 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 00:37 01:00
Streatham Hill Atkins Road New Park Road (Stop H) 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 14:48 15:03 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:43 21:58 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 00:38 01:01
Clapham Park Kings Avenue / Atkins Road (Stop J) 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 14:49 15:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:43 21:58 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 00:38 01:01
Clapham Park Thorncliffe Road (Stop K) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:16 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 14:51 15:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:45 22:00 22:13 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 00:40 01:03
Clarence Avenue Clapham Park (Stop L) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 14:52 15:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:46 22:00 22:13 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 00:40 01:03
Clapham Park Lyham Road (Stop M) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 14:54 15:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:47 22:02 22:15 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 00:42 01:05
Clapham Park Bedford Road (SW4) (Stop D) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 14:55 15:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:48 22:02 22:15 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 00:42 01:05
Clapham Park Park Hill (Stop F) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:21 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 14:57 15:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:49 22:03 22:16 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:28 00:43 01:06
Clapham Common (Stop K) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:24 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 15:00 15:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:51 22:05 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:30 00:45 01:08
Long Road Clapham Common (Stop M) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:24 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 15:00 15:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:51 22:05 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:30 00:45 01:08
Clapham Common Omnibus Clapham (->S) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:13 11:27 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 15:03 15:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:15 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:53 22:07 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:32 00:47 01:10

Clapham Common - Streatham - Crystal Palace

Clapham Common Wingate Square (->S) 05:25 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:05 then every 20 minutes until 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:48 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:45 12:58 then every 15 minutes until 14:28 14:43 then every 15 minutes until 17:28 17:43 then every 15 minutes until 18:28 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 then every 15 minutes until 22:45 23:00 then every 15 minutes until 23:45 00:00 then every 15 minutes until 00:45 01:00 01:15
Clapham Common (Stop A) 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:50 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:47 13:00 14:30 14:45 17:30 17:45 18:30 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:46 23:01 23:46 00:01 00:46 01:01 01:16
Clapham Park Park Hill (Stop H) 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:47 07:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:51 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:48 13:02 14:32 14:47 17:32 17:47 18:32 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:02 22:47 23:02 23:47 00:02 00:47 01:02 01:17
Clapham Park Bedford Road (SW4) (Stop E) 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:47 07:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:38 11:52 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:49 13:03 14:33 14:48 17:33 17:48 18:33 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:03 22:48 23:02 23:47 00:03 00:48 01:02 01:17
Clapham Park Lyham Road (Stop K) 05:28 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:39 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:51 13:04 14:34 14:49 17:34 17:49 18:34 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:49 23:03 23:48 00:04 00:49 01:03 01:18
Clarence Avenue Clapham Park (Stop A) 05:29 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:49 07:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:40 11:54 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:51 13:05 14:35 14:50 17:35 17:50 18:35 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:50 23:04 23:49 00:05 00:50 01:04 01:19
Clapham Park Rosebery Road (SW4) (Stop B) 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:50 07:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:52 13:06 14:36 14:51 17:36 17:51 18:36 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:51 23:05 23:50 00:06 00:51 01:05 01:20
Clapham Park Thorncliffe Road (Stop C) 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:51 07:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:54 13:08 14:38 14:53 17:38 17:53 18:38 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:52 23:06 23:51 00:07 00:52 01:06 01:21
Clapham Park Kings Avenue Atkins Road (Stop D) 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:51 07:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:43 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:55 13:09 14:39 14:54 17:39 17:54 18:39 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:53 23:06 23:51 00:07 00:52 01:06 01:21
Streatham Hill Atkins Road / New Park Road (Stop E) 05:32 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:52 07:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:44 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:56 13:11 14:41 14:56 17:41 17:56 18:41 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:54 23:07 23:52 00:08 00:53 01:07 01:22
Streatham Hill Streatham Place (Stop BQ) 05:33 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:57 13:12 14:42 14:57 17:42 17:57 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:55 23:08 23:53 00:09 00:54 01:08 01:23
Streatham HillChristchurch Rd (Stop BH) 05:34 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:54 07:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 12:58 13:13 14:43 14:58 17:43 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:56 23:09 23:54 00:10 00:55 01:09 01:24
Streatham Hill Telford Avenue (Stop W) 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:00 13:15 14:45 15:00 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:12 22:57 23:10 23:55 00:11 00:56 01:10 01:25
Streatham Hill Station Streatham Hill (Stop D) 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:01 13:16 14:46 15:01 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:13 22:58 23:11 23:56 00:12 00:57 01:11 01:26
Leigham Court Rd / Streatham Hill Stn (Stop H) 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:03 13:18 14:48 15:03 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:14 22:59 23:12 23:57 00:13 00:58 01:12 01:27
Streatham Close (Stop) 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:03 13:18 14:48 15:03 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:14 22:59 23:12 23:57 00:13 00:58 01:12 01:27
Streatham Dunraven School (->S) 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:04 13:19 14:49 15:04 17:49 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:15 23:00 23:13 23:58 00:14 00:59 01:13 01:28
W Norwood Leigham Court Road Valley Road (Stop) 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:59 07:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:06 13:21 14:51 15:06 17:51 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:16 23:01 23:14 23:59 00:15 01:00 01:14 01:29
W Norwood St Peters Church (SW16) (->S) 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:59 07:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:07 13:22 14:52 15:07 17:52 18:07 18:52 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:17 23:02 23:15 00:00 00:16 01:01 01:14 01:29
W Norwood Julians Primary School (Stop CE) 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:08 13:23 14:53 15:08 17:53 18:08 18:53 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:17 23:02 23:15 00:00 00:16 01:01 01:15 01:30
W Norwood Leaf Grove (Stop CF) 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:09 13:24 14:54 15:09 17:54 18:09 18:54 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:18 23:03 23:16 00:01 00:17 01:02 01:15 01:30
Leigham Court Road Streatham Common (Stop CH) 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:10 13:25 14:55 15:10 17:55 18:10 18:55 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:12 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:19 23:04 23:17 00:02 00:18 01:03 01:16 01:31
W Norwood Ryecroft Road (Stop CJ) 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:12 13:27 14:57 15:12 17:57 18:12 18:57 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:20 23:05 23:18 00:03 00:19 01:04 01:17 01:32
W Norwood Crown Lane / Crown Point (Stop CK) 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:13 13:28 14:58 15:13 17:58 18:13 18:58 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:14 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:21 23:06 23:19 00:04 00:20 01:05 01:18 01:33
Norwood New Town Tivoli Road (E-bound) 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:14 13:29 14:59 15:14 17:59 18:14 18:59 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:14 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:21 23:06 23:19 00:04 00:20 01:05 01:18 01:33
Norwood New Town Norwood School (Stop E) 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:15 13:30 15:00 15:15 18:00 18:15 19:00 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:15 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:22 23:07 23:20 00:05 00:21 01:06 01:19 01:34
Salter's Hill Norwood (Stop C) 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:17 13:32 15:02 15:17 18:02 18:16 19:01 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:16 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:23 23:08 23:21 00:06 00:22 01:07 01:20 01:35
Norwood Hermitage Road (Stop D) 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:06 07:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:18 13:33 15:03 15:18 18:03 18:17 19:02 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:17 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:24 23:09 23:22 00:07 00:23 01:08 01:21 01:36
Norwood Rockmount Road (->S) 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:28 08:48 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 15:05 15:19 18:04 18:18 19:03 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:18 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:11 22:24 23:09 23:22 00:07 00:23 01:08 01:21 01:36
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop K) 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:08 07:30 08:50 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:52 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:22 13:37 15:07 15:22 18:07 18:21 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:20 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:13 22:26 23:11 23:24 00:09 00:25 01:10 01:23 01:38
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop C) 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:09 07:31 08:51 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:53 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 15:09 15:23 18:08 18:22 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:21 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:14 22:27 23:12 23:25 00:10 00:26 01:11 01:24 01:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London