Bus Times

418 - Loughton - Debden - Theydon Bois - Epping - Church Langley - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Harlow - Church Langley - Epping - Theydon Bois - Debden - Loughton

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 18:19 19:19
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 18:20 19:20
Brays Grove, adj Tumbler Road 18:24 19:24
Brays Grove, opp Baileys 18:25 19:25
Brays Grove, o/s School 18:27 19:27
Potter Street, opp Larkswood 18:29 19:29
Potter Street, adj The Red Lion 18:30 19:30
Potter Street, adj Park Avenue 18:31 19:31
Thornwood, o/s McDonalds 18:33 19:33
Thornwood, opp Horseshoes Farm 18:34 19:34
Thornwood, opp Rye Hill Road 18:35 19:35
Thornwood, opp Upland Road 18:36 19:36
Thornwood Common, opp Carpenters Arms 18:37 19:37
Epping, o/s Brickfield Business Centre 18:40 19:40
Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:43 19:43
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:43 19:43
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:44 19:44
Epping, opp Council Offices 07:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:47 19:47
Epping, opp Church 07:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:48 19:48
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 07:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:48 19:48
Epping, o/s Woodlands 07:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:49 19:49
Epping, o/s Railway Station 07:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:51 19:51
Epping, o/s Railway Station 07:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:53 19:53
Epping, opp Woodlands 07:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:53 19:53
Epping, adj Woodland Grove 07:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:54 19:54
Epping, adj Sunnyside Road 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:55 19:55
Epping, opp Western Avenue 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:56 19:56
Ivy Chimneys, opp Meadow View 07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:58 19:58
Ivy Chimneys, opp Fishers Lane 07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:58 19:58
Theydon Bois, o/s Golf Club 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:00 20:00
Theydon Bois, opp Little Gregories 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:01 20:01
Theydon Bois, adj Morgan Crescent 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:02 20:02
Theydon Bois, o/s Village Hall 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:03 20:03
Theydon Bois Green (opp) 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:04 20:04
Theydon Bois, opp Coopersale Lane 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:06 20:06
Abridge, opp Piggotts Farm 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:11 20:11
Abridge, opp The Blue Boar 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:12 20:12
Abridge, adj Log Cabin Cafe 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:13 20:13
Abridge, o/s Caravan Park 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:13 20:13
Chigwell Rolls Park Corner (NW-bound) 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:17 20:17
Debden Station (opp) 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:19 20:19
Debden, adj Borders Lane 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:20 20:20
Debden, opp Ibbetson Path 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:20 20:20
Loughton, adj Hatfields 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:21 20:21
Loughton, opp Newmans Close 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:22 20:22
Loughton, opp Durnell Way 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:23 20:23
Loughton, o/s Oakview School 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:24 20:24
Loughton, opp West View 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:25 20:25
Loughton, o/s Traps Hill Library 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:26 20:26
Loughton, opp Morrisons 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:26 20:26
Loughton, opp Forest Road 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:27 20:27
Loughton, nr The Crown 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:29 20:29
Loughton Station (Stop C) 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:30 20:30

Loughton - Debden - Theydon Bois - Epping - Church Langley - Harlow

Loughton Station (Stop C) 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Loughton, o/s Sainsburys Store 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Loughton, opp The Crown 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Loughton, adj Forest Road 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Loughton, o/s Morrisons 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Loughton, opp Traps Hill Library 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Loughton, adj West View 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Loughton, opp Oakview School 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Loughton, adj Durnell Way 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Loughton, adj Newmans Close 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Loughton, opp Hatfields 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Debden, opp Newmans Lane 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Debden, adj Ibbetson Path 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Debden Station (o/s) 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Chigwell Rolls Park Corner (NE-bound) 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Abridge, opp Caravan Park 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Abridge, opp Log Cabin Cafe 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Abridge, o/s The Blue Boar 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Abridge, o/s Piggotts Farm 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Theydon Bois, adj Coopersale Lane 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Theydon Bois Green (adj) 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Theydon Bois, opp Village Hall 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Theydon Bois, opp Morgan Crescent 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Theydon Bois, o/s Little Gregories 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Theydon Bois, opp Golf Club 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Ivy Chimneys, adj Fishers Lane 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Ivy Chimneys, adj Meadow View 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Epping, adj Western Avenue 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Epping, opp Sunnyside Road 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Epping, opp Woodland Grove 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Epping, o/s Woodlands 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Epping, o/s Railway Station 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Epping, o/s Railway Station 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Epping, opp Woodlands 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Epping, o/s Church 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Epping, o/s Council Offices 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 18:53
Epping, opp Brickfield Business Centre 18:55
Thornwood Common, adj Carpenters Arms 19:00
Thornwood, adj Upland Road 19:00
Thornwood, opp Cross Keys 19:01
Thornwood, o/s Horseshoes Farm 19:02
Thornwood, opp McDonalds 19:03
Potter Street, opp Park Avenue 19:05
Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 19:06
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 19:06
Brays Grove, opp School 19:07
Brays Grove, o/s Baileys 19:09
Brays Grove, opp Tumbler Road 19:12
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 19:14
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 19:17

More information