Bus Times

418 - Loughton - Debden - Theydon Bois - Epping - Church Langley - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Harlow - Church Langley - Epping - Theydon Bois - Debden - Loughton

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) then every 2 hours until
Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 07:03 17:03 18:43 19:43
Epping, o/s St. Margaret's Hospital - main Rd 07:03 17:03 18:43 19:43
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 07:04 17:04 18:44 19:44
Epping, opp Council Offices 07:07 17:07 18:47 19:47
Epping, opp Church 07:08 17:08 18:48 19:48
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 07:09 17:09 18:49 19:49
Epping, o/s Woodlands 07:11 17:11 18:51 19:51
Epping, o/s Railway Station 07:13 17:13 18:53 19:53
Epping, opp Woodlands 07:13 17:13 18:53 19:53
Epping, adj Woodland Grove 07:14 17:14 18:54 19:54
Epping, opp Sunnyside Road 07:15 17:15 18:55 19:55
Epping, opp Western Avenue 07:16 17:16 18:56 19:56
Ivy Chimneys, opp Meadow View 07:18 17:18 18:58 19:58
Ivy Chimneys, opp Fishers Lane 07:18 17:18 18:58 19:58
Theydon Bois, o/s Golf Club 07:20 17:20 19:00 20:00
Theydon Bois, opp Little Gregories 07:21 17:21 19:01 20:01
Theydon Bois, adj Morgan Crescent 07:22 17:22 19:02 20:02
Theydon Bois, o/s Village Hall 07:23 17:23 19:03 20:03
Theydon Bois Green (opp) 07:24 17:24 19:04 20:04
Theydon Bois, opp Coopersale Lane 07:26 17:26 19:06 20:06
Abridge, opp Piggotts Farm 07:31 17:31 19:11 20:11
Abridge, nr Log Cabin Cafe 07:33 17:33 19:13 20:13
Abridge, o/s Caravan Park 07:33 17:33 19:13 20:13
Chigwell Rolls Park Corner (NW-bound) 07:37 17:37 19:17 20:17
Debden Station (opp) 07:39 17:39 19:19 20:19
Debden, adj Borders Lane 07:40 17:40 19:20 20:20
Debden, opp Ibbetson Path 07:40 17:40 19:20 20:20
Loughton, adj Hatfields 07:41 17:41 19:21 20:21
Loughton, opp Newmans Close 07:42 17:42 19:22 20:22
Loughton, opp Durnell Way 07:43 17:43 19:23 20:23
Loughton, o/s Oakview School 07:44 17:44 19:24 20:24
Loughton, opp West View 07:45 17:45 19:25 20:25
Loughton, o/s Traps Hill Library 07:46 17:46 19:26 20:26
Loughton, opp Morrisons 07:46 17:46 19:26 20:26
Loughton, opp Forest Road 07:47 17:47 19:27 20:27
Loughton, nr The Crown 07:49 17:49 19:29 20:29
Loughton Station (Stop C) 07:50 17:50 19:30 20:30

Loughton - Debden - Theydon Bois - Epping - Church Langley - Harlow

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information