bustimes.org

418 - Whitehill/Wrecclesham - Farnborough

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Monday to Friday, school Only days

Whitehill/Wrecclesham - Farnborough

Whitehill Bus Turning Circle (inside) 07:25
Whitehill, adj Chase Hospital 07:27
Bordon, adj Forest Surgery 07:28
Bordon, adj Jacaranda Road 07:29
Bordon, adj Forest Centre 07:30
Bordon Neptune Road (E-bound) 07:31
Bordon, adj Norman Close 07:31
Bordon, nr Branson Road 07:33
Bordon, opp Saville Crescent 07:33
Bordon, nr Chalet Hill Shops 07:34
Bordon, opp Canada Way 07:35
Bordon, o/s Post Office 07:36
Bordon Camp Eco Station (N-bound) 07:38
Sleaford Lion Court (N-bound) 07:38
Sleaford, o/s New Inn Barns 07:39
Sleaford Osbornes Farm (NE-bound) 07:39
Frithend Frith End (N-bound) 07:41
Bucks Horn Oak, opp Alice Holt Forest 07:43
Holt Pound, adj Gravel Hill Road 07:44
Holt Pound Birdworld (NE-bound) 07:45
Holt Pound Fullers Road (NE-bound) 07:46
Wrecclesham, opp Echo Barn Lane 07:48
Wrecclesham, adj Westfield Lane 07:49
Wrecclesham The Street (NE-bound) 07:49
Wrecclesham, opp Bardsley Drive 07:53
Farnham, after Weydon Lane 07:54
Farnham, adj Baldreys 07:56
Farnham, adj Recreation Ground 07:56
Farnham, adj Ryle Road 07:58
Farnham, before Weydon Hill Road 07:58
Farnham Weydon Estate (NW-bound) 07:59
Farnham, adj Arthur Close 08:00
Farnham, before Firgrove Hill 08:01
Farnham Station Forecourt (Stop M) 08:04
Farnham Six Bells Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:11
Weybourne, adj Bullers Road 08:12
Weybourne, adj Mill Stream 08:13
Weybourne, opp All Hallows School 08:14
Weybourne, adj Woodlands Avenue 08:14
Aldershot, o/s Duke of York 08:15
Aldershot, adj Hillside Road 08:16
Aldershot, opp Bridge Road 08:16
Aldershot Halimote Road (Stop O) 08:17
Aldershot Old Town Hall (Stop M) 08:18
Aldershot Lime Street (Stop L) 08:18
S Farnborough, adj Maitland Road 08:27
S Farnborough, o/s Aviator Hotel 08:27
S Farnborough, o/s F.A.S.T Museum 08:28
Farnborough Park Rushmoor Council Offices (N-bound) 08:30
Farnborough Kingsmead Main Road (Stop D) 08:31
Farnborough Ham and Blackbird (Stop L) 08:33
Farnborough Napoleon Avenue (NE-bound) 08:35
Farnborough Green Prospect Avenue (Stop E) 08:35
Farnborough Green Bradfords Garage (N-bound) 08:36
Hawley Lane Prince Charles Crescent (NW-bound) 08:37
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (W-bound) 08:38
Hawley Lane Sand Hill (S-bound) 08:39
Farnborough Green Sixth Form College (Stop A) 08:40

Farnborough - Whitehill/Wrecclesham

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 12 October 2021

Similar services

Stagecoach South