bustimes.org

419 - Richmond - Manor Circus - Mortlake - Barnes Bridge - Lonsdale Road - Castlenau - Barnes Station - Roehampton, Bessborough Road

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Norley Vale - George Street (TW9)

Roehampton Norley Vale (Stop RK) 00:00 00:20 00:40 01:00 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 then every 20 minutes until 11:20 11:40 12:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:00 14:20 14:40 then every 20 minutes until 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Roehampton Heathmere Primary School (Stop RM) 00:00 00:20 00:40 01:00 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:21 11:21 11:41 12:01 14:01 14:21 14:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 23:40
Roehampton Hyacinth Road (Stop RN) 00:01 00:21 00:41 01:01 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:22 11:22 11:42 12:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 23:41
Roehampton Shawford Court (Stop D) 00:02 00:22 00:42 01:02 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 11:23 11:43 12:04 14:04 14:24 14:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 23:42
Roehampton Lane / Danebury Avenue (Stop A) 00:03 00:23 00:42 01:02 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:24 11:24 11:44 12:05 14:05 14:25 14:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 23:43
Roehampton Clarence Lane (Stop S) 00:04 00:23 00:43 01:03 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:06 10:26 11:26 11:46 12:07 14:07 14:27 14:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 23:43
Roehampton Queen Mary's Hospital (Stop W) 00:05 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:07 10:27 11:27 11:47 12:08 14:08 14:28 14:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 23:44
Roehampton University / Main Entrance (Stop X) 00:06 00:25 00:44 01:04 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:08 10:28 11:28 11:48 12:10 14:10 14:30 14:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 23:45
Roehampton Fairacres (Stop Q) 00:07 00:26 00:45 01:05 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:09 10:29 11:29 11:49 12:11 14:11 14:31 14:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 23:46
Roehampton Rosslyn Park Rugby Football Club (Stop S) 00:08 00:27 00:46 01:06 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:11 10:31 11:31 11:51 12:13 14:13 14:33 14:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 23:47
Barnes Station (Stop A) 00:08 00:27 00:46 01:06 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:12 10:32 11:32 11:52 12:14 14:14 14:34 14:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 23:47
Barnes Ranelagh Avenue (Stop WX) 00:09 00:28 00:47 01:07 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:13 10:33 11:33 11:53 12:15 14:15 14:35 14:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 23:48
Barnes / Red Lion (Stop WR) 00:10 00:29 00:48 01:08 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:14 10:34 11:34 11:54 12:17 14:17 14:36 14:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 23:49
Barnes Newport Road (Stop WP) 00:11 00:30 00:48 01:08 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:16 10:36 11:36 11:56 12:18 14:18 14:38 14:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 23:50
Barnes Washington Road (Stop G) 00:12 00:31 00:49 01:09 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:17 10:37 11:37 11:57 12:20 14:20 14:39 14:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 23:51
Barnes The Spinney (Stop H) 00:13 00:32 00:50 01:10 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:18 10:38 11:38 11:58 12:21 14:21 14:40 14:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 23:52
Barnes Lonsdale Road (Stop J) 00:14 00:33 00:51 01:11 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:20 10:40 11:40 12:00 12:23 14:23 14:42 15:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 23:53
Barnes Suffolk Road (Stop) 00:15 00:34 00:52 01:12 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:21 10:41 11:41 12:02 12:25 14:25 14:44 15:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 23:54
Barnes Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 00:17 00:36 00:54 01:14 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:23 10:43 11:43 12:04 12:27 14:27 14:46 15:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 23:56
Barnes Lyric Road (Stop) 00:19 00:37 00:55 01:15 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:25 10:45 11:45 12:06 12:29 14:29 14:48 15:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 23:58
Barnes Bridge Station (Stop BJ) 00:20 00:39 00:57 01:17 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:03 10:27 10:47 11:47 12:08 12:31 14:31 14:50 15:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 00:00
Mortlake White Hart Lane (Stop V) 00:22 00:40 00:58 01:18 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:05 10:29 10:49 11:49 12:10 12:33 14:33 14:52 15:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 00:02
Mortlake Avondale Road (Stop Q) 00:24 00:42 01:00 01:20 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:07 10:31 10:51 11:51 12:13 12:36 14:36 14:55 15:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 00:04
Sheen Lane / Mortlake Station (Stop B) 00:24 00:42 01:00 01:20 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:08 10:32 10:52 11:52 12:14 12:37 14:37 14:56 15:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 00:04
Mortlake Ship Lane / Stag Brewery (Stop Z) 00:25 00:43 01:01 01:21 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:09 10:33 10:53 11:53 12:15 12:38 14:38 14:57 15:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 00:05
Mortlake Rosemary Lane (Stop P) 00:26 00:44 01:02 01:22 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:10 10:34 10:54 11:54 12:16 12:39 14:39 14:58 15:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 00:06
Mortlake Clifford Avenue (Stop Q) 00:26 00:44 01:02 01:22 06:31 07:02 07:33 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:11 10:35 10:55 11:55 12:17 12:40 14:40 14:59 15:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 00:06
N Sheen Mortlake Road (Stop G) 00:27 00:45 01:03 01:23 06:32 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:12 10:36 10:56 11:56 12:18 12:41 14:41 15:00 15:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 00:07
N Sheen Manor Grove (Stop H) 00:28 00:46 01:04 01:24 06:33 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:13 10:37 10:57 11:57 12:19 12:42 14:42 15:01 15:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 00:08
N Sheen Manor Circus (Stop SB) 00:29 00:47 01:05 01:25 06:34 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:14 10:38 10:59 11:59 12:21 12:44 14:44 15:03 15:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 00:09
N Sheen Sheendale Road (Stop SK) 00:30 00:48 01:06 01:26 06:35 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:15 10:39 11:00 12:00 12:22 12:45 14:45 15:04 15:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 00:10
N Sheen Richmond Circus (Stop RR) 00:31 00:49 01:07 01:27 06:36 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:16 10:40 11:01 12:01 12:23 12:46 14:46 15:05 15:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 00:11
Richmond Station (Stop Z) 00:32 00:50 01:08 01:28 06:37 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:17 10:41 11:03 12:03 12:25 12:48 14:48 15:07 15:25 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 00:12
Richmond The Quadrant (Stop F) 00:33 00:51 01:09 01:29 06:38 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:18 10:42 11:05 12:05 12:27 12:50 14:50 15:09 15:27 17:47 18:06 18:22 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 00:13
Richmond Bus Station (->E) 00:34 00:52 01:10 01:30 06:39 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:20 10:44 11:08 12:08 12:30 12:53 14:53 15:12 15:30 17:50 18:08 18:24 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 00:14

George Street (TW9) - Norley Vale

Richmond George Street (Stop B) 00:15 00:35 00:55 06:25 then every 30 minutes until 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:32 09:50 10:10 then every 20 minutes until 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:09 then every 20 minutes until 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:34 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
Richmond Station (C) 00:16 00:36 00:56 06:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:33 09:51 10:11 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 23:56
N Sheen Richmond Circus (Stop RS) 00:17 00:37 00:57 06:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:34 09:52 10:12 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 23:57
N Sheen Sheendale Road (Stop ST) 00:18 00:38 00:58 06:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:35 09:53 10:13 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 23:58
N Sheen Manor Circus (Stop SA) 00:19 00:39 00:59 06:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:15 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 23:59
N Sheen Sandycombe Road Richmond (Stop SL) 00:19 00:39 00:59 06:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 23:59
N Sheen Marksbury Avenue (Stop A) 00:20 00:40 01:00 06:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 00:00
N Sheen Mortlake Road (Stop B) 00:21 00:41 01:01 06:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 00:01
Mortlake Clifford Avenue (Stop M) 00:21 00:41 01:01 06:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 00:01
Mortlake Ship Lane / Stag Brewery (Stop N) 00:22 00:42 01:02 06:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 00:02
Sheen Lane / Mortlake Station (Stop A) 00:23 00:43 01:03 06:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 00:03
Mortlake Avondale Road (Stop S) 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:03 10:23 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 00:04
Mortlake White Hart Lane (Stop T) 00:25 00:45 01:05 06:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:04 10:24 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 00:05
Barnes Bridge Station (Stop BK) 00:26 00:46 01:06 06:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:06 10:26 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:26 00:06
Barnes Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 00:28 00:48 01:08 06:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:28 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 00:08
Barnes Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 00:29 00:49 01:09 06:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:09 10:29 11:29 11:49 12:11 12:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:30 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:29 00:09
Barnes Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 00:30 00:50 01:10 06:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:31 11:31 11:51 12:13 12:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:30 00:10
Barnes Lonsdale Road (Stop K) 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:33 11:33 11:53 12:15 12:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 00:12
Barnes The Spinney (Stop L) 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:34 11:34 11:54 12:16 12:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 00:12
Barnes Washington Road (Stop M) 00:33 00:53 01:13 06:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:35 11:35 11:55 12:18 12:38 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:33 00:13
Barnes Newport Road (Stop WN) 00:34 00:54 01:14 06:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:36 11:36 11:57 12:19 12:39 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:34 00:14
Barnes Church Road / Red Lion (Stop WS) 00:35 00:55 01:15 06:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:38 11:38 11:58 12:21 12:41 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:34 00:14
Barnes Ranelagh Avenue (Stop WT) 00:36 00:56 01:16 06:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:39 11:39 12:00 12:22 12:42 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:16 21:35 00:15
Barnes Station (Stop B) 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:40 11:40 12:01 12:24 12:44 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:36 00:16
Roehampton Rosslyn Park Rugby Football Club (Stop P) 00:38 00:58 01:18 06:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:21 10:42 11:42 12:03 12:26 12:46 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:37 00:17
Roehampton Fairacres (Stop R) 00:39 00:59 01:19 06:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:22 10:43 11:43 12:04 12:27 12:47 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:37 00:17
Roehampton University / Main Entrance (Stop U) 00:40 01:00 01:20 06:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:23 10:44 11:44 12:06 12:29 12:49 17:49 18:08 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:38 00:18
Roehampton Queen Mary's Hospital (Stop V) 00:41 01:01 01:21 06:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:24 10:46 11:46 12:07 12:30 12:50 17:50 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:39 00:19
Roehampton Clarence Lane (Stop T) 00:43 01:03 01:23 06:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:47 11:47 12:09 12:32 12:52 17:52 18:11 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:40 00:20
Roehampton Lane / Danebury Avenue (Stop M) 00:44 01:04 01:24 06:49 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:48 11:48 12:11 12:34 12:54 17:54 18:12 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:21 21:40 00:20
Roehampton Petersfield Rise (Stop R) 00:45 01:05 01:25 06:50 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:50 11:50 12:12 12:35 12:55 17:55 18:13 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:22 21:41 00:21
Roehampton Dilton Gardens (Stop RH) 00:46 01:06 01:26 06:51 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:51 11:51 12:14 12:37 12:57 17:57 18:14 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:23 21:42 00:22
Roehampton Norley Vale (Stop AP) 00:48 01:08 01:28 06:52 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:29 10:53 11:53 12:16 12:39 12:59 17:59 18:16 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:24 21:43 00:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United