bustimes.org

419 - Richmond - Manor Circus - Mortlake - Barnes Bridge - Lonsdale Road - Castlenau - Barnes Station - Roehampton, Bessborough Road

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Roehampton, Bessborough Road - Barnes Station - Castlenau - Lonsdale Road - Barnes Bridge - Mortlake - Manor Circus - Richmond

Roehampton Norley Vale (Stop RK) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:56 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 then every 12 minutes until 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 then every 12 minutes until 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 then every 12 minutes until 15:00 15:11 then every 12 minutes until 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 then every 20 minutes until 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20 00:40 01:00
Roehampton Heathmere Primary School (Stop RM) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:57 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 15:01 15:12 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:40 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20 00:40 01:00
Roehampton Hyacinth Road (Stop RN) 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:46 06:58 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:27 15:03 15:14 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:41 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:21 00:41 01:01
Roehampton Shawford Court (Stop D) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:47 06:59 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:51 13:39 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:04 15:16 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:42 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22 00:42 01:02
Roehampton Lane / Danebury Avenue (Stop A) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:48 07:00 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:52 13:40 13:52 14:05 14:17 14:30 15:06 15:17 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:43 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23 00:42 01:02
Roehampton Clarence Lane (Stop S) 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:53 13:41 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:31 15:07 15:19 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:44 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:23 00:43 01:03
Roehampton Queen Mary's Hospital (Stop W) 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:54 13:42 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:33 15:09 15:21 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:45 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:24 00:44 01:04
Roehampton University / Main Entrance (Stop X) 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 13:43 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:34 15:10 15:22 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:46 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:25 00:44 01:04
Roehampton Fairacres (Stop Q) 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 13:44 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:36 15:12 15:24 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:47 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:26 00:45 01:05
Roehampton Rosslyn Park Rugby Football Club (Stop S) 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 13:46 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:38 15:14 15:26 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:48 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:27 00:46 01:06
Barnes Station (Stop A) 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:20 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 13:47 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:40 15:16 15:28 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:49 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08 00:27 00:46 01:06
Barnes Ranelagh Avenue (Stop WX) 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:49 10:00 13:48 14:01 14:15 14:27 14:42 15:18 15:30 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:50 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09 00:28 00:47 01:07
Barnes / Red Lion (Stop WR) 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:01 13:49 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:44 15:20 15:32 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:34 20:51 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10 00:29 00:48 01:08
Barnes Newport Road (Stop WP) 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:03 13:51 14:04 14:18 14:30 14:46 15:22 15:34 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:35 20:52 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:11 00:30 00:48 01:08
Barnes Washington Road (Stop G) 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:23 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:04 13:52 14:06 14:19 14:32 14:48 15:24 15:36 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:36 20:53 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:12 00:31 00:49 01:09
Barnes The Spinney (Stop H) 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 13:53 14:07 14:21 14:34 14:50 15:26 15:38 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:37 20:54 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:13 00:32 00:50 01:10
Barnes Lonsdale Road (Stop J) 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 13:55 14:09 14:23 14:36 14:52 15:28 15:40 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:38 20:55 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:54 00:14 00:33 00:51 01:11
Barnes Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 13:57 14:11 14:25 14:39 14:55 15:31 15:43 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:39 20:56 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:55 00:15 00:34 00:52 01:12
Barnes Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 13:59 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:58 15:34 15:46 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:41 20:58 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:57 00:17 00:36 00:54 01:14
Barnes Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 14:01 14:16 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:37 15:49 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:43 21:00 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 23:59 00:19 00:37 00:55 01:15
Barnes Bridge Station (Stop BJ) 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:15 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:40 15:52 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:45 21:02 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:00 00:20 00:39 00:57 01:17
Mortlake White Hart Lane (Stop V) 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:17 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:43 15:55 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:47 21:04 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:02 00:22 00:40 00:58 01:18
Mortlake Avondale Road (Stop Q) 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:19 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:46 15:58 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:49 21:06 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:04 00:24 00:42 01:00 01:20
Sheen Lane / Mortlake Station (Stop B) 05:50 06:06 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:47 15:59 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:50 21:07 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:04 00:24 00:42 01:00 01:20
Mortlake Ship Lane / Stag Brewery (Stop Z) 05:51 06:07 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:21 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:13 15:49 16:01 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:51 21:08 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:05 00:25 00:43 01:01 01:21
Mortlake Rosemary Lane (Stop P) 05:52 06:08 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:22 14:10 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:15 15:51 16:03 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:52 21:09 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:06 00:26 00:44 01:02 01:22
Mortlake Clifford Avenue (Stop Q) 05:52 06:09 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:23 14:11 14:27 14:43 15:00 15:16 15:52 16:04 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:53 21:10 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:06 00:26 00:44 01:02 01:22
N Sheen Mortlake Road (Stop G) 05:53 06:10 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:24 14:12 14:28 14:45 15:01 15:18 15:54 16:06 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:38 20:54 21:11 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:07 00:27 00:45 01:03 01:23
N Sheen Manor Grove (Stop H) 05:54 06:11 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:25 14:13 14:29 14:46 15:03 15:20 15:56 16:08 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:55 21:12 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:08 00:28 00:46 01:04 01:24
N Sheen Manor Circus (Stop SB) 05:55 06:12 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:26 14:14 14:31 14:48 15:05 15:22 15:58 16:10 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:40 20:56 21:13 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:09 00:29 00:47 01:05 01:25
N Sheen Sheendale Road (Stop SK) 05:56 06:13 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:27 14:15 14:32 14:49 15:06 15:23 15:59 16:11 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:38 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:41 20:57 21:14 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:10 00:30 00:48 01:06 01:26
N Sheen Richmond Circus (Stop RR) 05:57 06:14 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:29 14:17 14:34 14:51 15:08 15:25 16:01 16:13 18:13 18:21 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:39 19:49 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:42 20:58 21:15 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:11 00:31 00:49 01:07 01:27
Richmond Station (Stop Z) 05:58 06:16 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:31 14:19 14:36 14:53 15:10 15:27 16:03 16:15 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:43 20:59 21:16 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:12 00:32 00:50 01:08 01:28
Richmond The Quadrant (Stop F) 05:59 06:17 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:32 14:20 14:37 14:54 15:11 15:28 16:04 16:16 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:44 21:00 21:17 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:13 00:33 00:51 01:09 01:29
Richmond Bus Station (->E) 06:00 06:19 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 14:22 14:39 14:56 15:13 15:30 16:06 16:18 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:45 21:01 21:18 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:55 00:14 00:34 00:52 01:10 01:30

Richmond - Manor Circus - Mortlake - Barnes Bridge - Lonsdale Road - Castlenau - Barnes Station - Roehampton, Bessborough Road

Richmond George Street (Stop B) 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 then every 12 minutes until 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:55 15:05 then every 12 minutes until 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 then every 12 minutes until 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 then every 20 minutes until 00:55
Richmond Station (C) 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:50 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:56
N Sheen Richmond Circus (Stop RS) 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:57
N Sheen Sheendale Road (Stop ST) 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:58
N Sheen Manor Circus (Stop SA) 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 13:57 14:09 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 23:59 00:59
N Sheen Sandycombe Road (Stop SL) 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 13:58 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 23:59 00:59
N Sheen Marksbury Avenue (Stop A) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 13:59 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:21 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:00 01:00
N Sheen Mortlake Road (Stop B) 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 14:00 14:12 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:01 01:01
Mortlake Clifford Avenue (Stop M) 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 14:02 14:14 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:24 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:23 19:35 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:01 01:01
Mortlake Ship Lane / Stag Brewery (Stop N) 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 14:03 14:15 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:25 19:36 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:02 01:02
Sheen Lane / Mortlake Station (Stop A) 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 14:04 14:16 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:16 15:28 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:03 01:03
Mortlake Avondale Road (Stop S) 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 14:06 14:18 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:18 15:30 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:04 01:04
Mortlake White Hart Lane (Stop T) 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 14:07 14:19 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:20 15:32 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:05 01:05
Barnes Bridge Station (Stop BK) 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 14:09 14:21 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:23 15:35 17:47 17:59 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:06 01:06
Barnes Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 14:11 14:23 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:08 01:08
Barnes Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 14:13 14:25 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 17:52 18:04 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:09 01:09
Barnes Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 14:15 14:27 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 17:54 18:06 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:18 21:36 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:10 01:10
Barnes Lonsdale Road (Stop K) 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 14:17 14:29 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 17:57 18:09 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:20 21:38 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:12 01:12
Barnes The Spinney (Stop L) 06:02 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 14:18 14:30 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 17:59 18:11 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:21 21:39 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:12 01:12
Barnes Washington Road (Stop M) 06:03 06:20 06:35 06:52 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 14:20 14:32 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 18:01 18:13 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:22 21:40 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:13 01:13
Barnes Newport Road (Stop WN) 06:04 06:21 06:36 06:54 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 14:21 14:34 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 18:03 18:15 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:23 21:41 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:55 00:14 01:14
Barnes Church Road / Red Lion (Stop WS) 06:05 06:22 06:38 06:56 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 14:23 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:54 18:06 18:18 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:25 21:42 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:56 00:15 01:15
Barnes Ranelagh Avenue (Stop WT) 06:06 06:23 06:39 06:58 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 14:24 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:56 18:08 18:20 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:12 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:26 21:43 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:57 00:16 01:16
Barnes Station (Stop B) 06:07 06:24 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 14:26 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:58 18:10 18:22 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:14 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:25 20:39 20:52 21:07 21:27 21:44 22:02 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:58 00:17 01:17
Roehampton Rosslyn Park Rugby Football Club (Stop P) 06:08 06:25 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 14:28 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:49 16:01 18:13 18:25 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:27 20:41 20:54 21:09 21:29 21:46 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:18 01:18
Roehampton Fairacres (Stop R) 06:08 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:11 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:02 18:14 18:26 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:09 21:29 21:46 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:18 01:18
Roehampton University / Main Entrance (Stop U) 06:09 06:26 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:04 18:16 18:27 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:10 21:30 21:47 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:00 00:19 01:19
Roehampton Queen Mary's Hospital (Stop V) 06:10 06:27 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:53 16:05 18:17 18:28 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:11 21:31 21:48 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:01 00:20 01:20
Roehampton Clarence Lane (Stop T) 06:11 06:28 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:07 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:12 21:32 21:49 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:02 00:21 01:21
Roehampton Lane / Danebury Avenue (Stop M) 06:11 06:29 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:08 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:32 20:44 20:57 21:12 21:32 21:49 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:02 00:21 01:21
Roehampton Petersfield Rise (Stop R) 06:12 06:30 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:10 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:33 20:45 20:58 21:13 21:33 21:50 22:08 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:03 00:22 01:22
Roehampton Dilton Gardens (Stop RH) 06:13 06:31 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:11 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:34 20:46 20:59 21:14 21:34 21:51 22:09 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:04 00:23 01:23
Roehampton Norley Vale (Stop AP) 06:14 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:49 16:01 16:13 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:24 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:35 20:47 21:00 21:15 21:35 21:52 22:10 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:05 00:24 01:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United