bustimes.org

41A - Kendal - Oxenholme

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire (SCNW)

Map

Kendal Blackhall Road (Stand E) 07:15 then hourly until 13:15 14:15 15:25 16:40 17:50
Kendal, at Weavers Court 07:17 13:17 14:17 15:27 16:42 17:52
Kendal, opp K Village 07:19 13:19 14:19 15:29 16:44 17:54
Kendal, nr Lound Road Garage 07:20 13:20 14:20 15:30 16:45 17:55
Kendal, nr The Lound 07:21 13:21 14:21 15:31 16:46 17:56
Kendal, opp Helme Chase 07:22 13:22 14:22 15:32 16:47 17:57
Kendal, o/s Asda 07:23 13:23 14:23 15:33 16:48 17:58
Kendal, at Westmorland General Hospital 07:26 13:26 14:26 15:36 16:51 18:01
Kendal, opp Oxenholme Lane 07:29 13:29 14:29 15:39 16:54 18:04
Oxenholme, at Burton Road 07:30 13:30 14:30 15:40 16:55 18:05
Oxenholme, nr Bolefoot 07:31 13:31 14:31 15:41 16:56 18:06
Oxenholme, at Hill Place 07:31 13:31 14:31 15:41 16:56 18:06
Oxenholme, opp Station 07:33 13:33 14:33 15:43 16:58 18:08
Kendal Parks, on Hayclose Road 07:33 13:33 14:33 15:43 16:58 18:08
Kendal Parks, opp Hayclose Crescent 07:33 13:33 14:33 15:43 16:58 18:08
Kendal Parks Road (nr) 07:34 13:34 14:34 15:44 16:59 18:09
Kendal Parks Crescent (adj) 07:35 13:35 14:35 15:45 17:00 18:10
Kendal, at Helme Chase 07:37 13:37 14:37 15:47 17:02 18:12
Kendal, opp Burton Road roundabout 07:39 13:39 14:40 15:50 17:05 18:15
Kendal, nr K Village 07:40 13:40 14:41 15:51 17:06 18:16
Kendal, o/s Kirkland 07:41 13:41 14:43 15:53 17:08 18:18
Kendal, at Highgate 07:42 13:42 14:44 15:54 17:09 18:19
Kendal, o/s The Shakespeare Inn 07:43 13:43 14:45 15:55 17:10 18:20
Kendal Bus Station (Ken) (Stand A) 07:46 13:46 14:48 15:58 17:13 18:23

Timetable data from Stagecoach Cumbria, 29 July 2021

Similar services

Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire (SCNW)