bustimes.org

42 - Bristol Centre - Kingswood - Bitton

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bristol Centre - Kingswood - Bitton

Bristol The Centre (C4) 05:29 06:20 06:47 07:10 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:25 09:55 then every 30 minutes until 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:20 20:55 21:55 22:55
Broadmead Nelson Street (B3) 05:31 06:22 06:49 07:12 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:04 16:34 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:22 20:57 21:57 22:57
Broadmead The Horsefair (B13) 05:32 06:23 06:50 07:13 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:29 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:06 16:36 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:24 20:59 21:59 22:59
Cabot Circus Penn Street (S11) 05:34 06:25 06:52 07:15 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:31 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:08 16:38 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:25 21:00 22:00 23:00
Old Market Str (M3) 05:35 06:26 06:53 07:16 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:27 21:02 22:02 23:02
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 05:37 06:28 06:55 07:18 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:35 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:29 21:04 22:04 23:04
Lawrence Hill Easton Road (NE-bound) 05:39 06:30 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:18 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:32 21:07 22:07 23:07
Lawrence Hill Croydon Street (E-bound) 05:26 05:41 05:55 06:09 06:25 06:32 06:50 06:59 07:22 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:41 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:10 20:34 21:09 22:09 23:09
Lawrence Hill Station (E-bound) 05:26 05:41 05:55 06:09 06:25 06:32 06:50 06:59 07:22 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:42 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:34 21:09 22:09 23:09
Redfield Edward Street (E-bound) 05:27 05:42 05:56 06:10 06:26 06:34 06:51 07:01 07:24 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:44 10:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:24 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:36 21:11 22:11 23:11
Redfield Gilbert Road (E-bound) 05:28 05:43 05:57 06:11 06:27 06:34 06:52 07:01 07:24 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:43 20:13 20:36 21:11 22:11 23:11
Redfield Blackswarth Road (E-bound) 05:28 05:43 05:57 06:11 06:27 06:35 06:52 07:02 07:25 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:46 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:26 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:14 20:37 21:12 22:12 23:12
Redfield Northcote Road (E-bound) 05:30 05:45 05:59 06:13 06:29 06:37 06:54 07:04 07:27 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:48 10:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:16 20:39 21:14 22:14 23:14
St George Clouds Hill Avenue (E-bound) 05:30 05:45 05:59 06:13 06:29 06:37 06:54 07:04 07:27 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:17 20:40 21:15 22:15 23:15
St George Orchard Road (E-bound) 05:31 05:46 06:00 06:14 06:30 06:38 06:55 07:05 07:28 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:50 10:21 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:31 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:20 19:47 20:17 20:40 21:15 22:15 23:15
St George Whiteway Road (E-bound) 05:32 05:47 06:01 06:15 06:31 06:39 06:56 07:06 07:29 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:51 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:33 17:03 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:21 19:48 20:18 20:41 21:16 22:16 23:16
St George Glen Park (E-bound) 05:32 05:47 06:01 06:15 06:31 06:40 06:56 07:07 07:30 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:22 19:49 20:19 20:42 21:17 22:17 23:17
Two Mile Hill Rodney Road (E-bound) 05:34 05:49 06:03 06:17 06:33 06:41 06:58 07:08 07:31 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:54 10:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:36 17:06 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:24 19:51 20:21 20:44 21:19 22:19 23:19
Two Mile Hill Two Mile Court (E-bound) 05:35 05:50 06:04 06:18 06:34 06:42 06:59 07:09 07:32 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:56 10:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:38 17:08 17:33 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:25 19:52 20:22 20:45 21:20 22:20 23:20
Two Mile Hill Grantham Road (E-bound) 05:36 05:51 06:05 06:19 06:35 06:44 07:00 07:11 07:34 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:46 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop A) 05:37 05:52 06:06 06:20 06:36 06:45 07:01 07:12 07:35 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:42 17:12 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:48 21:23 22:23 23:23
Kingswood Orchard Road (S-bound) 05:38 05:53 06:07 06:21 06:37 06:46 07:02 07:13 07:36 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:32 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:49 21:24 22:24 23:24
Kingswood Russell Avenue (S-bound) 05:39 05:54 06:08 06:22 06:38 06:47 07:03 07:14 07:37 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:02 10:33 15:03 15:34 16:06 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:50 21:25 22:25 23:25
Kingswood Pettigrove Road (S-bound) 05:39 05:54 06:08 06:22 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:38 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:51 21:26 22:26 23:26
Kingswood Mounthill Road (E-bound) 05:40 05:55 06:09 06:23 06:39 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:39 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:04 10:35 15:05 15:36 16:08 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:52 21:27 22:27 23:27
Kingswood Hollyguest Road (NE-bound) 05:41 05:56 06:10 06:24 06:40 06:49 07:05 07:16 07:40 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:04 10:35 15:05 15:37 16:09 16:48 17:18 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:52 21:27 22:27 23:27
Kingswood Cock Road Chapel (E-bound) 05:42 05:57 06:11 06:25 06:41 06:50 07:06 07:17 07:41 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:05 10:36 15:06 15:38 16:10 16:49 17:19 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:33 20:00 20:30 20:53 21:28 22:28 23:28
Kingswood Westons Way (NE-bound) 05:42 05:57 06:11 06:25 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:42 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:06 10:37 15:07 15:39 16:11 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:34 20:01 20:31 20:54 21:29 22:29 23:29
Kingswood Ashford Way (E-bound) 05:43 05:58 06:12 06:26 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:42 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:38 15:08 15:39 16:11 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:35 20:02 20:32 20:55 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cadbury Heath Kennmoor Close (SW-bound) 05:44 05:59 06:13 06:27 06:43 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:44 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:08 10:39 15:09 15:42 16:14 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:36 20:03 20:33 20:56 21:31 22:31 23:31
Warmley Wraxall Road (S-bound) 05:45 06:00 06:14 06:28 06:44 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:45 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:09 10:40 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:37 20:04 20:34 20:57 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cadbury Heath Road (E-bound) 05:46 06:01 06:15 06:29 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:46 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:10 10:41 15:11 15:44 16:16 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:38 20:05 20:35 20:58 21:33 22:33 23:33
Cadbury Heath The King William Iv (E-bound) 05:47 06:02 06:16 06:30 06:46 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:47 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:11 10:42 15:12 15:45 16:17 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:39 20:06 20:36 20:59 21:34 22:34 23:34
N Common Hazelbury Drive (E-bound) 05:47 06:02 06:16 06:30 06:46 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:47 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:11 10:42 15:12 15:45 16:17 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:39 20:06 20:36 20:59 21:34 22:34 23:34
N Common Cloverlea Road (S-bound) 05:48 06:03 06:17 06:31 06:47 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:48 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:12 10:43 15:13 15:46 16:18 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:00 21:35 22:35 23:35
N Common Fallowfield (E-bound) 05:49 06:04 06:18 06:32 06:48 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:49 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:13 10:44 15:14 15:47 16:19 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:01 21:36 22:36 23:36
N Common Atherston (N-bound) 05:50 06:05 06:19 06:33 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:50 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:14 10:45 15:15 15:48 16:20 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:02 21:37 22:37 23:37
N Common Millers Drive (N-bound) 05:50 06:05 06:19 06:33 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:50 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:14 10:45 15:15 15:48 16:20 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:02 21:37 22:37 23:37
N Common Victoria Road (S-bound) 05:51 06:06 06:20 06:34 06:50 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:52 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:47 10:15 10:46 15:16 15:50 16:22 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:17 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:04 21:39 22:39 23:39
Oldland Common Redfield Edge (SW-bound) 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:35 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:52 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:16 10:47 15:17 15:50 16:22 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:04 21:39 22:39 23:39
Oldland Common The Dolphin (SW-bound) 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:36 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:53 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:17 10:48 15:18 15:51 16:23 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:05 21:40 22:40 23:40
Oldland Common North Street School (NW-bound) 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:36 06:52 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:54 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:49 10:17 10:48 15:18 15:52 16:24 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:19 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:06 21:41 22:41 23:41
Oldland Common Westcourt Drive (SE-bound) 05:54 06:09 06:23 06:37 06:53 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:55 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:50 10:18 10:49 15:19 15:53 16:25 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:20 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:07 21:42 22:42 23:42
Oldland Common Court Road (S-bound) 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:38 06:54 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:55 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:19 10:50 15:20 15:53 16:25 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:07 21:42 22:42 23:42
Oldland Common The Cherry Tree (S-bound) 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:38 06:54 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:56 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:51 10:19 10:50 15:20 15:54 16:26 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:21 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:08 21:43 22:43 23:43
Oldland Common The Beeches (S-bound) 05:56 06:11 06:25 06:39 06:55 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:57 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:20 10:51 15:21 15:55 16:27 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:22 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:09 21:44 22:44 23:44
Oldland Common Cherry Garden Lane (S-bound) 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:40 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:57 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:21 10:52 15:22 15:55 16:27 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:09 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bitton Cherry Garden Road (S-bound) 05:58 06:13 06:27 06:41 06:57 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:59 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:22 10:53 15:23 15:57 16:29 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:24 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:11 21:46 22:46 23:46

Bitton - Kingswood - Bristol Centre

Bitton Cherry Garden Road (S-bound) 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:27 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:38 then every 30 minutes until 14:38 15:17 15:45 16:21 23:51 16:51 17:24 17:53 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:21 21:56 22:56
Oldland Common Cherry Garden Lane (N-bound) 06:04 06:19 06:33 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:28 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:39 14:39 15:18 15:46 16:22 23:51 16:52 17:25 17:54 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:21 21:57 22:57
Oldland Common The Beeches (N-bound) 06:04 06:19 06:33 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:28 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:39 14:39 15:18 15:46 16:22 23:52 16:52 17:25 17:54 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:22 21:57 22:57
Oldland Common The Cherry Tree (N-bound) 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:40 14:40 15:19 15:47 16:23 23:53 16:53 17:26 17:55 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:23 21:58 22:58
Oldland Common Court Road (NW-bound) 06:06 06:21 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:41 14:41 15:20 15:47 16:23 23:53 16:53 17:26 17:55 18:10 18:36 19:05 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:23 21:58 22:58
Oldland Common Westcourt Drive (N-bound) 06:06 06:21 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:41 14:41 15:20 15:48 16:24 23:54 16:54 17:27 17:56 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:24 21:59 22:59
Oldland Common North Street School (SE-bound) 06:07 06:22 06:36 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:31 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:42 14:42 15:21 15:49 16:25 23:54 16:55 17:28 17:57 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:24 22:00 23:00
Oldland Common The Dolphin (NE-bound) 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:32 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:43 14:43 15:22 15:50 16:26 23:55 16:56 17:29 17:58 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:25 22:01 23:01
Oldland Common Redfield Edge (NE-bound) 06:09 06:24 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:33 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:44 14:44 15:23 15:50 16:26 23:56 16:56 17:29 17:58 18:13 18:39 19:08 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:26 22:01 23:01
N Common Victoria Road (N-bound) 06:09 06:24 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:33 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:44 14:44 15:23 15:51 16:27 23:56 16:57 17:30 17:59 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:26 22:02 23:02
N Common Millers Drive (NW-bound) 06:11 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:35 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:46 14:46 15:25 15:52 16:28 23:57 16:58 17:31 18:00 18:15 18:41 19:10 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:27 22:03 23:03
N Common Atherston (S-bound) 06:11 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:46 14:46 15:25 15:52 16:28 23:58 16:58 17:31 18:00 18:15 18:41 19:10 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:28 22:03 23:03
N Common Fallowfield (W-bound) 06:12 06:27 06:41 06:55 07:11 07:25 07:36 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:47 14:47 15:26 15:53 16:29 23:58 16:59 17:32 18:01 18:16 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:28 22:04 23:04
N Common Cloverlea Road (N-bound) 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:26 07:37 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:48 14:48 15:27 15:54 16:30 23:59 17:00 17:33 18:02 18:17 18:43 19:12 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:29 22:05 23:05
N Common Hazelbury Drive (W-bound) 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:27 07:38 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:49 14:49 15:28 15:55 16:31 00:00 17:01 17:34 18:03 18:18 18:44 19:13 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:30 22:06 23:06
Cadbury Heath The King William Iv (W-bound) 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:28 07:39 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:50 14:50 15:29 15:56 16:32 00:01 17:02 17:35 18:04 18:19 18:45 19:14 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:31 22:07 23:07
Cadbury Heath Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:29 07:40 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:51 14:51 15:30 15:57 16:33 00:01 17:03 17:36 18:05 18:20 18:46 19:14 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:31 22:08 23:08
Warmley Wraxall Road (N-bound) 06:17 06:32 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:52 14:52 15:31 15:58 16:34 00:02 17:04 17:37 18:06 18:21 18:47 19:15 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:32 22:08 23:08
Cadbury Heath Kennmoor Close (E-bound) 06:17 06:32 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:53 14:53 15:32 15:59 16:35 00:03 17:05 17:38 18:07 18:21 18:48 19:16 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:33 22:09 23:09
Kingswood Ashford Way (W-bound) 06:19 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:55 14:55 15:34 16:01 16:37 00:04 17:07 17:40 18:09 18:23 18:50 19:17 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:34 22:11 23:11
Kingswood Westons Way (W-bound) 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:56 14:56 15:35 16:02 16:38 00:05 17:08 17:42 18:10 18:24 18:52 19:18 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:35 22:12 23:12
Kingswood Cock Road Chapel (W-bound) 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:57 14:57 15:36 16:03 16:39 00:05 17:09 17:43 18:11 18:25 18:52 19:19 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:35 22:12 23:12
Kingswood Hollyguest Road (W-bound) 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:58 14:58 15:37 16:04 16:40 00:06 17:10 17:44 18:12 18:26 18:53 19:19 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:36 22:13 23:13
Kingswood Mounthill Road (N-bound) 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:59 14:59 15:38 16:05 16:41 00:07 17:11 17:46 18:13 18:27 18:55 19:20 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:37 22:14 23:14
Kingswood Pettigrove Road (N-bound) 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:00 15:00 15:39 16:06 16:42 00:07 17:12 17:47 18:14 18:28 18:56 19:21 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:37 22:15 23:15
Kingswood Russell Avenue (N-bound) 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:01 15:01 15:40 16:07 16:43 00:08 17:13 17:48 18:15 18:28 18:57 19:22 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:38 22:16 23:16
Kingswood Orchard Road (N-bound) 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:02 15:02 15:41 16:08 16:44 00:09 17:14 17:49 18:16 18:29 18:58 19:23 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:39 22:17 23:17
Kingswood Post Office (N-bound) 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:03 15:03 15:42 16:09 16:45 00:09 17:15 17:50 18:17 18:30 18:59 19:23 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:39 22:17 23:17
Kingswood Cecil Road (SW-bound) 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:40 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:40 09:57 10:04 15:04 15:43 16:10 16:32 16:46 00:10 17:05 17:16 17:35 17:51 18:18 18:31 18:39 19:00 19:15 19:24 19:35 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:40 22:18 23:18
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop B) 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:00 10:06 15:06 15:45 16:12 16:35 16:48 00:12 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:20 18:33 18:42 19:02 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:42 22:20 23:20
Two Mile Hill Grantham Road (W-bound) 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:01 10:07 15:07 15:46 16:13 16:36 16:49 00:12 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:21 18:33 18:43 19:02 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:42 22:20 23:20
Two Mile Hill Two Mile Court (W-bound) 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 10:02 10:08 15:08 15:47 16:14 16:37 16:50 00:13 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:22 18:34 18:44 19:03 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:43 22:21 23:21
Two Mile Hill Rodney Road (SW-bound) 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:04 10:10 15:10 15:49 16:16 16:39 16:52 00:15 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:24 18:36 18:46 19:05 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:45 22:23 23:23
St George Glen Park (W-bound) 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:05 10:11 15:11 15:50 16:17 16:40 16:53 00:16 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:25 18:37 18:47 19:06 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:59 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:46 22:24 23:24
St George Whiteway Road (W-bound) 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:07 10:13 15:13 15:52 16:19 16:42 16:55 00:17 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:07 19:21 19:31 19:42 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:47 22:25 23:25
St George Orchard Road (W-bound) 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:08 10:14 15:14 15:53 16:20 16:43 16:56 00:17 17:16 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:08 19:22 19:32 19:43 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:47 22:26 23:26
Redfield Northcote Road (W-bound) 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:25 07:42 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:24 09:39 09:52 10:10 10:16 15:16 15:55 16:22 16:45 16:58 00:19 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:10 19:24 19:34 19:45 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:49 22:28 23:28
Redfield Seneca Street (W-bound) 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:26 07:43 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:25 09:40 09:53 10:11 10:17 15:17 15:56 16:23 16:46 16:59 00:19 17:19 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:11 19:25 19:35 19:46 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:49 22:29 23:29
Redfield Blackswarth Road (W-bound) 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:27 07:45 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:41 09:54 10:12 10:18 15:18 15:57 16:24 16:47 17:00 00:20 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:12 19:26 19:36 19:47 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:50 22:30 23:30
Redfield Edward Street (W-bound) 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:29 07:47 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:14 10:20 15:20 16:00 16:27 16:50 17:03 00:22 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:14 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:52 22:31 23:31
Redfield Heber Street (W-bound) 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:30 07:49 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:15 10:21 15:21 16:01 16:28 16:51 17:04 00:22 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:15 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:32 21:52 22:32 23:32
Lawrence Hill Station (W-bound) 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:32 09:47 09:58 10:16 10:22 15:22 16:03 16:30 16:53 17:06 00:23 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:16 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:33 21:53 22:33 23:33
Lawrence Hill Croydon Street (W-bound) 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:34 07:53 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:34 09:49 10:00 10:18 10:24 15:24 16:05 16:32 16:55 17:08 00:25 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:38 18:48 19:01 19:18 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 21:55 22:35 23:35
Lawrence Hill Easton Road (W-bound) 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:35 07:54 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:50 10:01 10:19 10:25 15:25 16:06 16:33 16:56 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:39 19:02 19:19 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:37 07:56 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:51 10:02 10:20 10:26 15:26 16:08 16:35 16:58 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:41 19:03 19:20 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Old Market Str (M4) 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:38 09:52 10:04 10:22 10:28 15:28 16:09 16:36 16:59 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:42 19:04 19:21 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:13 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cabot Circus South (S14) 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:40 07:59 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:40 09:54 10:05 10:23 10:29 15:29 16:11 16:38 17:01 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:44 19:05 19:22 19:36 19:45 19:56 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S6) 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:43 09:57 10:08 10:26 10:32 15:32 16:15 16:42 17:05 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:47 19:08 19:25 19:39 19:48 19:59 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:29 10:35 15:35 16:18 16:45 17:08 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:27 19:41 19:50 20:01 20:19 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bristol The Centre (C3) 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:50 08:09 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:48 10:03 10:13 10:31 10:37 15:37 16:21 16:48 17:11 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:53 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:55 20:03 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:46

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West