🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

43 - Llanfair - Pensarn via Abergele, Belgrano

A bus service operated by M & H Coaches

Map

Inbound

Belgrano Trem-y-Mynydd 10:06 14:46 17:06
Belgrano, opp Glan Dwr 10:07 14:47 17:07
Pensarn Lon-y-cyll Middle 10:08 14:48 17:08
Pensarn Lon y Gors 10:10 14:50 17:10
Pensarn, opp Harts Caravan Park 10:11 14:51 17:11
Pensarn, o/s Post Office 10:12 14:52 17:12
Pensarn Station 10:13 14:53 17:13
Abergele Maes Canol 10:14 14:54 17:14
Abergele Surgery 10:14 14:54 17:14
Abergele, opp Bowling Green 10:15 14:55 17:15
Abergele George & Dragon 08:28 10:16 14:56 17:16
Abergele Tesco Car Park 08:30 10:19 13:00 14:59 17:19
Abergele Coed Llawryf 08:30
Groeslwyd North Wales Business Park 13:03 17:22
Abergele The Dale 08:31 13:07 17:26
Groeslwyd Manorafon Farm 08:31 13:08 17:27
Groeslwyd Tan-y-Wylfa 08:31 13:09 17:28
Abergele Lon y Berllan 13:11 17:30
Abergele, opp Bryncastell 08:32 13:11 17:30
Fforddlas-Ganol Bryn Teg 08:32 13:12 17:31
Ysbyty Abergele (o/s) 08:33 13:13 17:32
Fforddlas-Ganol Ysbyty Abergele 08:34 13:15 17:34
Moelfre, o/s Sirior Bach Caravan Park 08:38 13:19 17:38
Llanfair Talhaiarn Wern Crossroads 08:40 13:21 17:40
Llanfair Talhaiarn Llannefydd Turn 08:42 13:23 17:42
Llanfair Talhaiarn, opp Post Office 08:44 13:25 17:44
Llanfair Talhaiarn Police Station 08:44 13:25
Llanfair Talhaiarn Plas Bela 08:45 13:26
Bryn Rhyd-yr-Arian Lon Alltdu 08:48 13:29
Llansannan Mostyn Turn 08:50 13:31
Llansannan, opp Post Office 08:53 13:34
Llansannan Bro Aled 08:54 13:35
Llangernyw, opp Capel Cwm 09:06 13:47

Llanfair - Pensarn via Abergele, Belgrano

Llangernyw, o/s Capel Cwm 09:06 13:47
Llansannan Bro Aled 09:18 13:59
Llansannan, o/s Post Office 09:18 13:59
Llansannan Mostyn Turn 09:22 14:03
Llanfair Talhaiarn Lon Alltdu 09:24 14:04
Llanfair Talhaiarn Plas Bela 09:27 14:07
Llanfair Talhaiarn Police Station 09:28 14:09
Llanfair Talhaiarn Post Office 09:30 14:10 16:30
Llanfair Talhaiarn Llannefydd Turn 09:31 14:11 16:31
Llanfair Talhaiarn Wern Crossroads 09:33 14:13 16:33
Moelfre, opp Sirior Bach Caravan Park 09:35 14:15 16:35
Fforddlas-Ganol Ysbyty Abergele 09:40 14:20 16:40
Fforddlas-Ganol, opp Ysbyty Abergele 09:41 14:21 16:41
Abergele Bryn Teg 09:43 14:23 16:43
Abergele, o/s Bryncastell 09:44 14:24 16:44
Abergele Lon y Berllan 09:45 14:25 16:45
Groeslwyd Tan-y-Wylfa 09:46 14:26 16:46
Groeslwyd Manorafon Farm 09:46 14:26 16:46
Abergele The Dale 09:47 14:27 16:47
Abergele Lon Derw 09:48 14:28 16:48
Abergele Coed Llawryf 09:48 14:28 16:48
Abergele George & Dragon 09:52 14:32 16:52
Abergele Tesco Car Park 09:55 14:35 16:55
Groeslwyd North Wales Business Park 09:58 14:38
Abergele, o/s Bowling Green 10:00 14:40 16:56
Abergele Maes Canol 10:01 14:41 16:57
Pensarn Station 10:02 14:42 16:59
Pensarn, opp Post Office 10:02 14:42 17:00
Pensarn, o/s Harts Caravan Park 10:03 14:43 17:01
Belgrano, o/s Glan Dwr 10:03 14:43 17:02
Belgrano Trem-y-Mynydd 10:06 14:46 17:06
Belgrano, opp Glan Dwr 10:07 14:47 17:07
Pensarn Lon-y-cyll Middle 10:08 14:48 17:08
Pensarn Lon y Gors 10:10 14:50 17:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

M & H Coaches