bustimes.org

43 - Llanfair - Pensarn via Abergele, Belgrano

A bus service operated by M & H Coaches

Map

Llanfair - Pensarn

Llangernyw, o/s Capel Cwm 07:43 09:06 13:52 17:52
Llansannan, o/s Bro Aled 07:55 09:18 14:04 18:04
Llansannan, opp Post Office 09:18 14:04
Llansannan, before Mostyn Turn 09:21 14:08
Llanfair Talhaiarn, after Lon Alltdu 09:23 14:09
Llanfair Talhaiarn, before Plas Bela 09:26 14:12
Llanfair Talhaiarn, nr Police Station 09:27 14:14
Llanfair Talhaiarn, o/s Post Office 08:05 09:28 10:45 12:00 14:15 16:30
Llanfair Talhaiarn, before Llannefydd Turn 08:06 09:29 10:46 12:01 14:16 16:31
Llanfair Talhaiarn, before Wern Crossroads 08:08 09:31 10:48 12:03 14:18 16:33
Moelfre, opp Sirior Bach Caravan Park 08:10 09:33 10:50 12:05 14:20 16:35
Fforddlas-Ganol Ysbyty Abergele (Grounds) 08:15 09:38 10:55 12:10 14:25 16:40
Fforddlas-Ganol, opp Ysbyty Abergele 08:16 09:39 10:56 12:11 14:26 16:41
Abergele, nr Bryn Teg 08:18 09:41 10:58 12:13 14:28 16:43
Abergele, before Bryncastell 08:19 09:42 10:59 12:14 14:29 16:44
Abergele, before Lon y Berllan 08:20 09:43 11:00 12:15 14:30 16:45
Groeslwyd, before Tan-y-Wylfa 08:21 09:44 11:01 12:16 14:31 16:46
Groeslwyd, adj Manorafon Farm 08:21 09:44 11:01 12:16 14:31 16:46
Abergele The Dale (o/s 33) 08:22 09:45 11:02 12:17 14:32 16:47
Abergele, before Lon Derw 08:23 09:46 11:03 12:18 14:33 16:48
Abergele, before Coed Llawryf 08:23 09:46 11:03 12:18 14:33 16:48
Abergele, o/s Bowling Green 08:26
Abergele, after George & Dragon 08:28 09:50 11:07 12:22 14:37 16:52
Abergele, in Tesco Car Park 08:31 09:53 11:10 12:25 14:40 16:55
Groeslwyd, in North Wales Business Park 09:56 11:13 14:43
Abergele, o/s Bowling Green 09:58 11:15 14:45
Abergele, after Maes Canol 09:59 11:16 14:46
Pensarn, nr Station 10:00 11:17 14:47
Pensarn, opp Post Office 10:00 11:17 14:47
Pensarn, o/s Harts Caravan Park 10:01 11:18 14:48
Belgrano, after Glan Dwr 10:01 11:18 14:48
Belgrano Trem-y-Mynydd (opp 4) 10:04 11:21 14:51 17:06
Belgrano, before Glan Dwr 10:05 11:22 14:52 17:07
Pensarn Lon-y-cyll Middle (o/s 43) 10:06 11:23 14:53 17:08
Pensarn Lon y Gors (o/s 58) 10:08 11:25 14:55 17:10

Pensarn - Llanfair

Abergele, o/s Ysgol Emrys ap Iwan 15:20
Belgrano Trem-y-Mynydd (opp 4) 10:04 11:21 14:51 17:06
Belgrano, before Glan Dwr 10:05 11:22 14:52 17:07
Pensarn Lon-y-cyll Middle (o/s 43) 10:06 11:23 14:53 17:08
Pensarn Lon y Gors (o/s 58) 10:08 11:25 14:55 17:10
Pensarn, before Harts Caravan Park 10:09 11:26 14:56 17:11
Pensarn Post Office (o/s Post Box) 10:10 11:27 14:57 17:12
Pensarn, nr Station 10:11 11:28 14:58 17:13
Abergele, before Maes Canol 10:12 11:29 14:59 17:14
Abergele, nr Surgery 10:12 11:29 14:59 17:14
Abergele, opp Bowling Green 10:13 11:30 15:00 15:22 17:15
Abergele, after George & Dragon 08:28 10:14 11:31 15:01 15:24 17:16
Abergele, in Tesco Car Park 08:31 10:17 11:34 13:05 15:04 15:27 17:19
Groeslwyd, in North Wales Business Park 10:20 11:37 13:08 15:30 17:22
Abergele, before Coed Llawryf 08:31
Abergele The Dale (o/s 54) 08:31 10:24 11:41 13:12 15:34 17:26
Groeslwyd, opp Manorafon Farm 08:32 11:42 13:13 15:35 17:27
Groeslwyd, after Tan-y-Wylfa 08:32 11:43 13:14 15:36 17:28
Abergele, after Lon y Berllan 10:28 11:45 13:16 15:38 17:30
Abergele, after Bryncastell 08:32 11:45 13:16 15:38 17:30
Fforddlas-Ganol, nr Bryn Teg 08:33 11:46 13:17 15:39 17:31
Ysbyty Abergele (o/s) 08:33 11:47 13:18 15:40 17:32
Fforddlas-Ganol Ysbyty Abergele (Grounds) 08:34 10:32 11:49 13:20 15:42 17:34
Moelfre, o/s Sirior Bach Caravan Park 08:38 11:53 13:24 15:46 17:38
Llanfair Talhaiarn, after Wern Crossroads 08:40 11:55 13:26 15:48 17:40
Llanfair Talhaiarn, before Llannefydd Turn 08:42 11:57 13:28 15:50 17:42
Llanfair Talhaiarn, opp Post Office 08:44 10:42 11:59 13:30 15:52 17:44
Llanfair Talhaiarn, nr Police Station 08:44 13:30
Llanfair Talhaiarn, after Plas Bela 08:45 13:31
Bryn Rhyd-yr-Arian, before Lon Alltdu 08:48 13:34
Llansannan, after Mostyn Turn 08:50 13:36
Llansannan, o/s Post Office 08:53 13:39
Llansannan, opp Bro Aled 08:54 13:40
Llangernyw, opp Capel Cwm 09:06 13:52 17:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

M & H Coaches