bustimes.org

43 - PRESTON Bus Station - Royal Preston Hospital

A bus service operated by Preston Bus

Map

PRESTON Bus Station - Royal Preston Hospital

Preston Bus Station (Stand 10) 09:30 then hourly until 18:30 19:30
Preston Lancaster Road (Stand L) 09:32 18:32 19:32
Preston Boots (Stand E) 09:32 18:32 19:32
Preston Railway Station (Stand C) 09:35 18:35 19:35
Preston, o/s Christ Church Street 09:35 18:35 19:35
Preston, by Slade Street 09:35 18:35 19:35
Maudlands, adj Pedder Street 09:36 18:36 19:37
Maudlands, by Abbey St 09:36 18:36 19:37
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Carlton Street 09:37 18:37 19:38
Ashton-on-Ribble, adj Water Lane 09:37 18:37 19:38
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Fazackerley Street 09:37 18:37 19:39
Cottam, by Ancient Oak 09:45 18:45 19:45
Cottam, opp The Villas 09:45 18:45 19:45
Cottam, by Minster Park 09:45 18:45 19:45
Cottam, by Primary School 09:46 18:46 19:46
Cottam, opp Keats Way 09:46 18:46 19:46
Cottam, opp Bampton Drive 09:47 18:47 19:47
Cottam Cross (by) 09:47 18:47 19:47
Cottam, by Sidgreaves Lane 09:48 18:48 19:48
Cottam, adj Sidgreaves Lane 09:49 18:49 19:49
Cottam, adj Hoyles Lane East 09:49 18:49 19:49
Cottam, by Applewood Road 09:50 18:50 19:50
Cottam, opp Miller Lane 09:51 18:51 19:51
Cottam, opp Post Office 09:51 18:51 19:51
Cottam, by Broadstone Road 09:52 18:52 19:52
Nog Tow, by Lightfoot Lane 09:53 18:53 19:53
Fulwood, opp Wychnor 09:56 18:56 19:56
Fulwood, by Wychnor Turning Circle 09:58 18:58 19:58

Royal Preston Hospital - PRESTON Bus Station

Timetable data from Rotala Group of Companies/Bus Open Data Service, 1 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Preston Bus