bustimes.org

43 - PRESTON Bus Station - Royal Preston Hospital

A bus service operated by Preston Bus

Map

Royal Preston Hospital - PRESTON Bus Station

PRESTON Bus Station - Royal Preston Hospital

Preston Bus Station (Stand 10) 09:25 then hourly until 18:25
Preston Bus Station (Stand C) 19:25
Preston Lancaster Road (Stand L) 09:27 18:27 19:26
Preston Boots (Stand E) 09:27 18:27 19:27
Preston Railway Station (Stand C) 09:30 18:30 19:30
Preston, o/s Christ Church Street 09:30 18:30 19:30
Preston, by Slade Street 09:30 18:30 19:30
Maudlands, adj Pedder Street 09:31 18:31 19:32
Maudlands, by Abbey St 09:31 18:31 19:32
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Carlton Street 09:32 18:32 19:33
Ashton-on-Ribble, adj Water Lane 09:32 18:32 19:33
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Fazackerley Street 09:32 18:32 19:34
Cottam, by Ancient Oak 09:40 18:40 19:40
Cottam, opp The Villas 09:40 18:40 19:40
Cottam, by Minster Park 09:40 18:40 19:40
Cottam, by Primary School 09:41 18:41 19:41
Cottam, opp Keats Way 09:41 18:41 19:41
Cottam, opp Bampton Drive 09:42 18:42 19:42
Cottam Cross (by) 09:42 18:42 19:42
Cottam, by Sidgreaves Lane 09:43 18:43 19:43
Cottam, by Sidgreaves Ln East 09:44 18:44 19:44
Cottam, adj Hoyles Lane East 09:44 18:44 19:44
Cottam, by Applewood Road 09:45 18:45 19:45
Cottam, opp Miller Lane 09:46 18:46 19:46
Cottam, opp Post Office 09:46 18:46 19:46
Nog Tow, by Lightfoot Lane 09:48 18:48 19:48
Fulwood, opp Wychnor 09:51 18:51 19:51
Fulwood, by Wychnor Turning Circle 09:53 18:53 19:53

Timetable data from Preston Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 12 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Preston Bus