🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

44

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Enniskerry Powerscourt NS 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:15 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Enniskerry Road 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:15 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Enniskerry, opp St. Mary’s Church 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:15 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Enniskerry Environmental Centre 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:16 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Enniskerry Ashridge Green 07:01 08:02 09:01 10:17 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:31 15:32 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Enniskerry, opp Monastery House 07:02 08:03 09:02 10:17 11:32 12:33 13:33 14:32 15:33 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Enniskerry Bramble Hill 07:03 08:05 09:03 10:18 11:33 12:35 13:35 14:33 15:35 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:32
Enniskerry Killegar House 07:03 08:06 09:03 10:19 11:34 12:36 13:36 14:33 15:36 16:33 17:34 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:32
The Scalp Wood (opp) 07:04 08:09 09:04 10:20 11:35 12:39 13:39 14:34 15:39 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:33
Ski Club of Ireland 07:04 08:12 09:05 10:20 11:35 12:42 13:42 14:35 15:42 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:34 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:34
Grange Growers 07:05 08:15 09:05 10:21 11:36 12:45 13:45 14:35 15:45 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:34
Kiltiernan Kilternan Village 07:06 08:18 09:06 10:22 11:37 12:48 13:48 14:37 15:48 16:37 17:38 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:35
Kiltiernan Golden Ball 07:06 08:21 09:07 10:23 11:38 12:51 13:51 14:37 15:51 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:35
Kiltiernan Kilternan NS 07:07 08:22 09:07 10:23 11:38 12:52 13:52 14:38 15:52 16:39 17:39 18:37 19:37 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:36
Kiltiernan Kilternan Church 07:07 08:22 09:07 10:23 11:38 12:52 13:52 14:38 15:52 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:36
Stepaside Palmerston FC 07:07 08:24 09:08 10:24 11:39 12:54 13:54 14:39 15:54 16:39 17:40 18:38 19:38 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:36
Stepaside Cairnfort 07:08 08:27 09:08 10:25 11:40 12:57 13:57 14:39 15:57 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:37
Stepaside Lane 07:09 08:30 09:10 10:26 11:41 13:00 14:00 14:40 16:00 16:42 17:41 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:38
Stepaside, opp Kilgobbin Heights 07:09 08:31 09:10 10:26 11:41 13:01 14:01 14:41 16:01 16:42 17:42 18:40 19:40 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:38
Stepaside Castle Lodge 07:10 08:33 09:11 10:28 11:43 13:03 14:03 14:42 16:03 16:43 17:43 18:41 19:41 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:39
Stepaside Ballyogan Road 07:11 08:36 09:12 10:28 11:43 13:06 14:06 14:43 16:06 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:39
Stepaside Sandyford Hall 07:11 08:37 09:13 10:29 11:44 13:07 14:07 14:43 16:07 16:45 17:44 18:42 19:42 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:39
Stepaside, opp Kilgobbin Heights 07:12 08:39 09:13 10:29 11:44 13:09 14:09 14:44 16:09 16:45 17:45 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:40
Sandyford Bearna Park 07:12 08:41 09:15 10:31 11:46 13:11 14:11 14:46 16:11 16:47 17:46 18:44 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:41
Sandyford St Mary's Church 07:13 08:42 09:15 10:31 11:46 13:12 14:12 14:46 16:12 16:47 17:46 18:44 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:41
Sandyford Greenlands 07:14 08:43 09:16 10:32 11:47 13:13 14:13 14:47 16:13 16:48 17:47 18:45 19:45 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:42
Sandyford Central Bank 07:14 08:43 09:17 10:33 11:48 13:13 14:13 14:48 16:13 16:49 17:48 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:42
Sandyford Clonard Road 07:14 08:44 09:17 10:34 11:49 13:14 14:14 14:48 16:14 16:49 17:48 18:46 19:46 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:42
Ballinteer, opp Ballawley Park 07:15 08:44 09:18 10:34 11:49 13:14 14:14 14:49 16:14 16:50 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:43
Ballinteer, opp Balally Road 07:15 08:45 09:18 10:35 11:50 13:15 14:15 14:50 16:15 16:51 17:50 18:47 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:43
Ballinteer Balally Drive 07:16 08:45 09:19 10:36 11:51 13:15 14:15 14:51 16:15 16:52 17:50 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:44
Dundrum Centre 07:17 08:46 09:19 10:37 11:52 13:16 14:16 14:52 16:16 16:53 17:51 18:48 19:48 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:44
Dundrum Holy Cross Church 07:17 08:49 09:20 10:38 11:53 13:19 14:19 14:53 16:19 16:54 17:53 18:49 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:45
Dundrum Luas 07:18 08:50 09:22 10:39 11:54 13:20 14:20 14:54 16:20 16:55 17:54 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:45
Windy Arbour Frankfort Park 07:19 08:52 09:24 10:41 11:56 13:22 14:22 14:56 16:22 16:57 17:56 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:46
Windy Arbour Frankfort 07:19 08:52 09:25 10:41 11:56 13:22 14:22 14:56 16:22 16:57 17:56 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Windy Arbour Highfield Park 07:19 08:54 09:25 10:42 11:57 13:24 14:24 14:57 16:24 16:58 17:57 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Windy Arbour, opp Dundrum Park 07:20 08:54 09:26 10:42 11:57 13:24 14:24 14:57 16:24 16:58 17:57 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Windy Arbour Millmount Terrace 07:20 08:56 09:26 10:43 11:58 13:26 14:26 14:58 16:26 16:59 17:58 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Windy Arbour Luke's Crescent 07:20 08:56 09:27 10:43 11:58 13:26 14:26 14:58 16:26 17:00 17:58 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Milltown Alexandra College 07:21 08:58 09:27 10:44 11:59 13:28 14:28 14:59 16:28 17:00 17:59 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Milltown Glenmalure Square 07:21 08:59 09:28 10:45 12:00 13:29 14:29 15:00 16:29 17:01 17:59 18:55 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Milltown, opp Garrynure 07:21 09:00 09:29 10:45 12:00 13:30 14:30 15:00 16:30 17:02 18:00 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Milltown Norwood Park 07:22 09:01 09:30 10:46 12:01 13:31 14:31 15:01 16:31 17:03 18:00 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Milltown Hollybank Ave Lower 07:22 09:02 09:30 10:47 12:02 13:32 14:32 15:02 16:32 17:04 18:01 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Ranelagh Merton Drive 07:23 09:02 09:31 10:47 12:02 13:32 14:32 15:02 16:32 17:04 18:01 18:57 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Ranelagh 07:23 09:04 09:31 10:48 12:03 13:34 14:34 15:03 16:34 17:05 18:02 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Ranelagh Luas 07:24 09:05 09:33 10:49 12:04 13:35 14:35 15:04 16:35 17:06 18:03 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ranelagh Road 07:24 09:06 09:34 10:50 12:05 13:36 14:36 15:05 16:36 17:07 18:03 18:59 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ranelagh Northbrook Road 07:24 09:06 09:34 10:51 12:06 13:36 14:36 15:05 16:36 17:08 18:04 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Charlemont Street 07:25 09:08 09:35 10:52 12:07 13:38 14:38 15:07 16:38 17:09 18:05 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Kelly's Corner, opposite Charlotte Way 07:26 09:09 09:37 10:54 12:09 13:39 14:39 15:08 16:39 17:10 18:06 19:02 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Earlsfort Terrace 07:28 09:11 09:39 10:57 12:12 13:41 14:41 15:11 16:41 17:13 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
Dawson Street 07:30 09:14 09:41 10:58 12:13 13:44 14:44 15:13 16:44 17:15 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Pearse Station (opp) 07:33 09:15 09:45 11:02 12:17 13:45 14:45 15:17 16:45 17:20 18:14 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08
Shaw Street (opp) 07:34 09:15 09:46 11:03 12:18 13:45 14:45 15:18 16:45 17:22 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Westmoreland Street 07:36 09:15 09:48 11:05 12:20 13:45 14:45 15:20 16:45 17:25 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Dublin, opp O'Connell St Upper 07:38 09:16 09:51 11:07 12:22 13:46 14:46 15:23 16:46 17:28 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:14
Rotunda Parnell Square West 07:40 09:17 09:53 11:08 12:23 13:47 14:47 15:24 16:47 17:31 18:21 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Phibsborough Upper Dorset Street 07:41 09:20 09:54 11:10 12:25 13:50 14:50 15:26 16:50 17:33 18:23 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Phibsborough Dorset Street Lower 07:42 09:21 09:54 11:11 12:26 13:51 14:51 15:27 16:51 17:34 18:24 19:19 20:19 21:18 22:18 23:18
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 07:42 09:22 09:55 11:11 12:26 13:52 14:52 15:28 16:52 17:34 18:24 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Dromcondra Drumcondra Rail Stn 07:43 09:23 09:56 11:12 12:27 13:54 14:54 15:29 16:54 17:36 18:25 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Dromcondra Dargle Road 07:44 09:23 09:57 11:13 12:28 13:54 14:54 15:30 16:54 17:36 18:26 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Dromcondra Botanic Avenue 07:44 09:23 09:58 11:13 12:28 13:55 14:55 15:30 16:55 17:37 18:26 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick's 07:45 09:24 09:58 11:14 12:29 13:56 14:56 15:31 16:56 17:38 18:27 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Dromcondra St Patrick's College 07:45 09:24 09:59 11:15 12:30 13:56 14:56 15:32 16:56 17:38 18:27 19:22 20:22 21:23 22:23 23:23
Dromcondra Wellpark Avenue 07:45 09:26 09:59 11:15 12:30 13:58 14:58 15:33 16:58 17:39 18:28 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Whitehall College 07:46 09:26 10:00 11:16 12:31 13:58 14:58 15:33 16:58 17:40 18:28 19:23 20:23 21:24 22:24 23:24
Whitehall, opp Highfield Hospital 07:46 09:27 10:01 11:17 12:32 13:59 14:59 15:34 16:59 17:41 18:29 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Whitehall Iveragh Road 07:47 09:27 10:02 11:17 12:32 13:59 14:59 15:35 16:59 17:42 18:30 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Whitehall Collins Avenue West 07:47 09:28 10:03 11:18 12:33 14:00 15:00 15:36 17:00 17:43 18:30 19:25 20:25 21:26 22:26 23:26
Whitehall Larkhill Road 07:48 09:30 10:03 11:19 12:34 14:02 15:02 15:37 17:02 17:43 18:31 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Whitehall Glendun Road 07:48 09:30 10:04 11:20 12:35 14:02 15:02 15:37 17:02 17:44 18:32 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Whitehall, opp Larkhill Road 07:49 09:30 10:04 11:20 12:35 14:02 15:02 15:38 17:02 17:45 18:32 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Whitehall, opp Crestfield Road 07:50 09:31 10:04 11:21 12:36 14:03 15:03 15:39 17:03 17:45 18:33 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Whitehall St Aidan's School 07:51 09:32 10:05 11:22 12:37 14:04 15:04 15:40 17:04 17:46 18:34 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Whitehall DCU Helix 07:52 09:33 10:06 11:24 12:39 14:05 15:05 15:41 17:05 17:48 18:36 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30

Whitehall DCU Helix 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:45 21:00 22:00 23:00
Whitehall Larkhill Road 07:31 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:47 21:02 22:02 23:02
Whitehall Glendun Road 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:47 21:02 22:02 23:02
Whitehall, opp Larkhill Road 07:32 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:48 21:03 22:03 23:03
Whitehall, opp Crestfield Road 07:33 08:33 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:34 19:49 21:03 22:03 23:03
Whitehall Collins Avenue 07:34 08:34 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:35 19:50 21:04 22:04 23:04
Whitehall 07:34 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:50 21:05 22:05 23:05
Whitehall, opp Iveragh Road 07:35 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:35 16:35 17:36 18:36 19:51 21:05 22:05 23:05
Whitehall Highfield Hospital 07:35 08:36 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:35 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:51 21:06 22:06 23:06
Whitehall Griffith Downs 07:36 08:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:36 16:36 17:37 18:37 19:52 21:06 22:06 23:06
Dromcondra The Village 07:36 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:36 16:37 17:38 18:38 19:53 21:07 22:07 23:07
Dromcondra, opp Skylon Hotel 07:37 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:37 16:37 17:38 18:38 19:53 21:07 22:07 23:07
Dromcondra St Patrick's College 07:37 08:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:37 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:53 21:07 22:07 23:07
Dromcondra St Patrick's College 07:37 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:38 16:38 17:39 18:39 19:54 21:08 22:08 23:08
Dromcondra, opp Botanic Avenue 07:38 08:38 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:39 16:39 17:40 18:39 19:54 21:08 22:08 23:08
Dromcondra, opp Drumcondra Rail Stn 07:39 08:39 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:40 16:39 17:41 18:40 19:55 21:09 22:09 23:09
Dromcondra Fitzroy Avenue 07:39 08:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:41 16:40 17:42 18:41 19:56 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ballybough Dorset Street Lower 07:40 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:41 16:41 17:43 18:42 19:57 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ballybough Temple Street 07:41 08:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:43 16:42 17:44 18:43 19:58 21:11 22:11 23:11
Phibsborough Dorset Street Upper 07:41 08:43 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:43 16:42 17:44 18:44 19:59 21:12 22:12 23:12
Dublin, opp Parnell Square East 07:43 08:45 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:50 16:45 17:47 18:47 20:02 21:13 22:13 23:13
Dublin O'Connell St Lower 07:45 08:47 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:48 17:52 18:51 20:06 21:19 22:19 23:19
Townsend Street 07:46 08:49 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:52 13:52 14:53 15:54 16:51 17:54 18:53 20:08 21:20 22:20 23:20
Prince's St South 07:48 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:53 13:53 14:55 15:55 16:53 17:55 18:55 20:10 21:22 22:22 23:22
Pearse Station 07:49 08:52 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:55 13:55 14:56 15:56 16:55 17:57 18:57 20:12 21:23 22:23 23:23
Merrion Square Merrion Sq West 07:50 08:53 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:56 13:56 14:58 15:57 16:56 17:57 18:58 20:13 21:23 22:23 23:23
Dail Eireann (opp) 07:50 08:53 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:56 13:56 14:58 15:58 16:57 17:58 18:58 20:13 21:24 22:24 23:24
Stephen's Green East 07:52 08:55 10:01 11:01 12:01 12:58 13:58 15:00 16:00 16:58 18:00 19:00 20:15 21:25 22:25 23:25
Earlsfort Terrace 07:53 08:55 10:01 11:01 12:01 12:59 13:59 15:00 16:01 16:59 18:01 19:00 20:15 21:26 22:26 23:26
Adelaide Road (opp) 07:54 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:02 17:00 18:01 19:01 20:16 21:27 22:27 23:27
Charlemont Street 07:54 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:00 18:02 19:02 20:17 21:28 22:28 23:28
Ranelagh Road 07:55 08:58 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:01 18:03 19:03 20:18 21:29 22:29 23:29
Ranelagh Luas 07:56 08:59 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:05 17:03 18:04 19:04 20:19 21:29 22:29 23:29
Ranelagh 07:56 09:00 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:06 17:04 18:05 19:05 20:20 21:30 22:30 23:30
Ranelagh Sandford Road 07:57 09:00 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:07 17:05 18:06 19:06 20:21 21:30 22:30 23:30
Milltown Larch Grove 07:57 09:01 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:08 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:21 21:30 22:30 23:30
Milltown Sandford Road 07:58 09:01 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:22 21:31 22:31 23:31
Milltown Road 07:58 09:02 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:07 18:08 19:08 20:23 21:32 22:32 23:32
Milltown, opp Glenmalure Square 07:59 09:02 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:09 14:09 15:08 16:10 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:23 21:32 22:32 23:32
Milltown, opp Alexandra College 07:59 09:03 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:10 14:10 15:09 16:11 17:08 18:09 19:09 20:24 21:33 22:33 23:33
Dundrum Road 08:00 09:04 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:09 18:09 19:10 20:25 21:33 22:33 23:33
Windy Arbour Millmount Terrace 08:00 09:04 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:11 14:11 15:10 16:13 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:25 21:34 22:34 23:34
Windy Arbour Dundrum Park 08:00 09:05 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:11 14:11 15:10 16:13 17:10 18:10 19:11 20:26 21:34 22:34 23:34
Windy Arbour St Columbanus Rd 08:01 09:05 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:12 14:12 15:11 16:13 17:11 18:10 19:11 20:26 21:34 22:34 23:34
Windy Arbour Sommerville 08:01 09:06 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:26 21:35 22:35 23:35
Windy Arbour Rosemount Estate 08:01 09:06 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:13 14:13 15:12 16:15 17:12 18:11 19:12 20:27 21:35 22:35 23:35
Windy Arbour Taney Road 08:02 09:07 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:14 14:14 15:12 16:16 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:27 21:36 22:36 23:36
Dundrum Luas 08:03 09:07 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:14 14:14 15:13 16:17 17:13 18:12 19:13 20:28 21:36 22:36 23:36
Dundrum Holy Cross Church 08:04 09:09 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:14 16:18 17:14 18:13 19:14 20:29 21:37 22:37 23:37
Dundrum Centre 08:04 09:09 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:16 14:16 15:15 16:19 17:14 18:14 19:15 20:30 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dundrum Sandyford Road 08:05 09:10 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:17 14:17 15:15 16:21 17:15 18:15 19:16 20:31 21:38 22:38 23:38
Sandyford Balally Drive 08:05 09:11 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:18 14:18 15:16 16:22 17:16 18:16 19:17 20:32 21:39 22:39 23:39
Sandyford Dun Emer Road 08:06 09:11 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:16 16:22 17:17 18:16 19:17 20:32 21:39 22:39 23:39
Sandyford Balally Hill 08:06 09:12 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:19 14:19 15:17 16:23 17:17 18:17 19:18 20:33 21:40 22:40 23:40
Sandyford Clonard Road 08:07 09:12 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:17 16:23 17:18 18:17 19:18 20:33 21:40 22:40 23:40
Sandyford, nr Greenlands 08:07 09:13 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:20 14:20 15:18 16:24 17:19 18:18 19:19 20:34 21:41 22:41 23:41
Sandyford M50 Bridge 08:08 09:14 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:21 14:21 15:19 16:25 17:19 18:18 19:20 20:35 21:41 22:41 23:41
Sandyford St Mary's Church 08:09 09:14 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:20 16:26 17:20 18:19 19:21 20:36 21:42 22:42 23:42
Sandyford Bearna Park 08:09 09:15 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:22 14:22 15:20 16:27 17:21 18:20 19:22 20:37 21:42 22:42 23:42
Stepaside, opp Mount Eagle Way 08:10 09:16 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:24 14:24 15:21 16:29 17:22 18:21 19:23 20:38 21:44 22:44 23:44
Stepaside Sandyford Hall 08:11 09:17 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:22 16:30 17:23 18:22 19:24 20:39 21:45 22:45 23:45
Stepaside Ballyogan Road 08:11 09:17 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:25 14:25 15:22 16:30 17:23 18:22 19:24 20:39 21:45 22:45 23:45
Stepaside, opposite Castle Lodge 08:12 09:18 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:23 16:31 17:24 18:23 19:25 20:40 21:45 22:45 23:45
Stepaside St Patrick's Park 08:13 09:19 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:24 16:33 17:25 18:24 19:26 20:41 21:46 22:46 23:46
Stepaside Lane 08:13 09:20 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:28 14:28 15:24 16:33 17:26 18:24 19:27 20:42 21:47 22:47 23:47
Stepaside Cairnfort 08:14 09:20 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:25 16:34 17:27 18:25 19:28 20:43 21:48 22:48 23:48
Stepaside Palmerston FC 08:15 09:21 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:26 16:35 17:27 18:26 19:29 20:44 21:48 22:48 23:48
Kiltiernan Kilternan NS 08:15 09:22 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:26 16:35 17:28 18:26 19:29 20:44 21:49 22:49 23:49
Kiltiernan Golden Ball 08:16 09:23 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:31 14:31 15:27 16:36 17:29 18:27 19:30 20:45 21:49 22:49 23:49
Kiltiernan Wayside Cottages (near) 08:16 09:23 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:27 16:37 17:29 18:27 19:30 20:45 21:49 22:49 23:49
Kiltiernan Kilternan Village 08:16 09:23 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:28 16:37 17:29 18:28 19:31 20:46 21:50 22:50 23:50
Moss Cottages 08:17 09:24 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:28 16:38 17:30 18:28 19:31 20:46 21:50 22:50 23:50
Grange Growers 08:17 09:25 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:33 14:33 15:29 16:38 17:30 18:29 19:32 20:47 21:51 22:51 23:51
Ski Club of Ireland 08:18 09:26 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:29 16:39 17:31 18:30 19:32 20:47 21:51 22:51 23:51
The Scalp Wood (opp) 08:18 09:26 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:34 14:34 15:30 16:39 17:31 18:30 19:33 20:48 21:52 22:52 23:52
Enniskerry Killegar House 08:19 09:27 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:31 16:41 17:32 18:31 19:34 20:49 21:53 22:53 23:53
Enniskerry Ridgeway 08:19 09:27 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:31 16:41 17:33 18:32 19:34 20:49 21:53 22:53 23:53
Enniskerry, opp Monastery House 08:20 09:28 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:32 16:42 17:33 18:33 19:35 20:50 21:54 22:54 23:54
Enniskerry Ashridge Green 08:21 09:29 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:32 16:43 17:34 18:33 19:36 20:51 21:54 22:54 23:54
Enniskerry Environmental Centre 08:21 09:29 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:33 16:43 17:34 18:34 19:36 20:51 21:55 22:55 23:55
Enniskerry, opp St. Mary’s Church 08:22 09:31 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:39 14:39 15:34 16:44 17:35 18:35 19:37 20:52 21:56 22:56 23:56
Enniskerry Powerscourt NS 08:23 09:31 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:34 16:45 17:36 18:35 19:38 20:53 21:56 22:56 23:56

Dublin Bus