bustimes.org

44 - Rufford Road - Formby Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Rufford Road - Formby Station

Crossens Rufford Road (Adjacent) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 then hourly until 21:52 22:52
Marshside, opposite Glencoyne Drive 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 21:53 22:53
Marshside Merepark Drive (Adjacent) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 21:53 22:53
Marshside, adj Fairhaven Road 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 21:53 22:53
Marshside Fylde Road (Adjacent) 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54 21:54 22:54
Marshside, adj Inskip Road 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 21:55 22:55
Marshside, opp Pilling Close 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 21:55 22:55
Marshside Elswick Road (Adjacent) 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 21:56 22:56
Marshside, adj Fylde Road 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 21:57 22:57
Marshside, adj Lytham Road 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 21:57 22:57
Marshside, adj Larkfield Lane 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 21:57 22:57
Marshside, adj Cambridge Road 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 21:58 22:58
Churchtown Preston New Road (Adjacent) 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 21:59 22:59
Churchtown Bibby Road (Adjacent) 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:29 17:59 21:59 22:59
Churchtown, opp Emmanuel Road 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:00 22:00 23:00
Churchtown, opposite Cockle Dicks Lane 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 22:01 23:01
Southport, adj Allerton Road 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 22:03 23:03
Southport Park Avenue (Adjacent) 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 22:03 23:03
Southport Park Road (Adjacent) 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:34 18:04 22:04 23:04
Southport Alexandra Road (Adjacent) 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:06 22:06 23:06
Southport Manchester Road (Adjacent) 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:07 22:07 23:07
Southport, adj Church Street 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:37 18:07 22:07 23:07
Southport Station (Stop HD) 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:38 18:08 22:08 23:08
Southport The Monument (Stop CG) 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:39 18:09 22:09 23:09
Southport Chapel Street (Stop EA) 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:41 18:11 22:11 23:11
Southport, opp Part Street 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:41 18:11 22:11 23:11
Southport Eastbank Street (Adjacent) 08:16 08:45 09:16 09:45 10:16 10:45 11:16 11:45 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:45 16:16 16:45 17:16 17:42 18:12 22:12 23:12
Southport, opposite Holland Close 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:42 18:12 22:12 23:12
Southport, adj Hodson Street 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:43 18:13 22:13 23:13
Blowick Rose Hill (Adjacent) 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:44 18:14 22:14 23:14
Blowick Lethbridge Road (Adjacent) 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:44 18:14 22:14 23:14
Blowick Curzon Road (Adjacent) 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:45 18:15 22:15 23:15
Meols Cop, adj Argameols Close 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:17 22:17 23:17
Meols Cop, outside Moels Cop Retail Park 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:47 18:17 22:17 23:17
Meols Cop Scarisbrick New Road (Adjacent) 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:48 18:18 22:18 23:18
Kew Aintree Crescent (Adjacent) 08:25 08:54 09:25 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:25 15:54 16:25 16:54 17:25 17:49 18:19 22:19 23:19
Kew, opposite Southport Hospital 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:20 22:20 23:20
Kew Althorpe Drive (Adjacent) 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:50 18:20 22:20
Kew Town Lane (Adjacent) 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:50 18:20 22:20
Kew Town Lane (Adjacent) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:51
Blowick Moss, adj Wight Moss Way 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:21 22:21
Southport Benthams Way (Adjacent) 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:22 22:22
Birkdale, opp Kew Road 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:23 22:23
Hillside, opp Lyndhurst Road 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:23 22:23
Hillside, opp Grantham Road 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:24 22:24
Hillside, outside No. 137 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:25 22:25
Hillside, opp Shaftesbury Avenue 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:25 22:25
Hillside, opposite Central Avenue 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:26 22:26
Hillside Guildford Road (Adjacent) 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:26 22:26
Hillside, adj Philip Drive 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:27 22:27
Hillside, adj Mary Avenue 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:28 22:28
Hillside George Drive (Adjacent) 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:28 22:28
Ainsdale Mill Road (Adjacent) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:29 22:29
Ainsdale, opp Liverpool Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:29 22:29
Ainsdale, adj Staveley Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:30 22:30
Ainsdale, adj Orchard Lane 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:30 22:30
Ainsdale, adj Meadow Lane 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:32 22:32
Ainsdale, adj Woodvale Road 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:32 22:32
Freshfield Deansgate Lane (Adjacent) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:36 22:36
Freshfield Ryeground Lane (Adjacent) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:36 22:36
Freshfield, adj New Road 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:37 22:37
Freshfield, opposite Alderson Crescent 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:37 22:37
Formby Church Close (Adjacent) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:38 22:38
Little Altcar Cross Green Close (Adjacent) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:38 22:38
Formby, opposite Elbow Lane 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:39 22:39
Formby Station (Stop C) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:40 22:40

Formby Station - Rufford Road

Formby Station (Stop C) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:50 18:50 then hourly until 22:50
Formby Station (Stop E) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:50 18:50 22:50
Formby, adj Sefton Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:51 18:51 22:51
Formby Kings Road (Adjacent) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:52 18:52 22:52
Formby Glendale Way (Adjacent) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:53 18:52 22:52
Little Altcar Liverpool Road (Adjacent) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:53 18:52 22:52
Little Altcar Birkey Lane (Adjacent) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:54 18:53 22:53
Formby Three Tuns Lane (Adjacent) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:55 18:53 22:53
Formby School Lane (Adjacent) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:55 18:54 22:54
Freshfield Formby Gardens (Adjacent) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:56 18:54 22:54
Freshfield Green Lane (Adjacent) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:57 18:55 22:55
Freshfield Paradise Lane (Adjacent) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:58 18:56 22:56
Freshfield Deansgate Lane North (Adjacent) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:58 18:56 22:56
Ainsdale, opp Woodvale Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:04 19:00 23:00
Ainsdale, adj Pinfold Lane 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:05 19:01 23:01
Ainsdale Sports Club (Outside) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:05 19:01 23:01
Ainsdale, adj Kenilworth Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:06 19:02 23:02
Ainsdale, adj Leamington Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:06 19:02 23:02
Ainsdale Liverpool Road (Adjacent) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:07 19:03 23:03
Hillside, adj Oakwood Avenue 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:08 19:04 23:04
Hillside, opp Mary Avenue 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:08 19:04 23:04
Hillside, adj Nixons Lane 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:09 19:05 23:05
Hillside Carr Lane (Adjacent) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:10 19:06 23:06
Hillside Central Avenue (Adjacent) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:11 19:07 23:07
Hillside, adj Halsall Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:11 19:07 23:07
Hillside, outside No. 164 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:11 19:07 23:07
Hillside Grantham Road (Adjacent) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:12 19:08 23:08
Hillside, adj Shaws Avenue 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:12 19:08 23:08
Southport, adj Stamford Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:13 19:09 23:09
Southport Town Lane Kew (Adjacent) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:14 19:10 23:10
Kew, opp Wight Moss Way 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:15 19:11 23:11
Kew Town Lane (Adjacent) 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:16 19:12 23:12
Kew, opposite Althorpe Drive 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:16 19:12 23:12
Kew, outside Southport Hospital 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:17 19:13 23:13
Meols Cop, opposite Folkestone Road 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:17 19:13 23:13
Meols Cop Retail Park (Opposite) 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:18 19:14 23:14
Meols Cop, opp Argameols Close 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:19 19:15 23:15
Meols Cop Haig Avenue (Adjacent) 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:19 19:15 23:15
Blowick Haig Avenue (Adjacent) 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:20 19:16 23:16
Blowick Beatty Road (Adjacent) 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:21 19:17 23:17
Blowick Pilkington Road (Adjacent) 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:22 19:18 23:18
Blowick Chambres Road (Adjacent) 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:22 19:18 23:18
Southport Ash Street (Adjacent) 09:12 09:41 10:12 10:41 11:12 11:41 12:12 12:41 13:12 13:41 14:12 14:41 15:12 15:41 16:12 16:41 17:12 17:41 18:12 18:22 19:18 23:18
Southport, adj Hampton Road 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:23 19:19 23:19
Southport, adj Arbour Street 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:24 19:20 23:20
Southport Scarisbrick New Road (Adjacent) 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:24 19:20 23:20
Southport Yellowhouse Lane (Adjacent) 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:25 19:21 23:21
Southport Princes Street (Stop EC) 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:26 19:22 23:22
Southport Nevill Street (Stop CD) 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:26 19:22 23:22
Southport Station (Stop HC) 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:27 19:23 23:23
Southport Union Street (Adjacent) 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:28 19:24 23:24
Southport, adj Walton Street 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:28 19:24 23:24
Southport Alexandra Road (Adjacent) 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:29 19:25 23:25
Southport Park Road (Near) 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:30 19:26 23:26
Southport, opposite Morley Road 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:31 19:27 23:27
Southport, outside Brunlees Court 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:32 19:28 23:28
Marshside, adj Cockle Dicks Lane 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:32 19:28 23:28
Marshside, adj Emmanuel Road 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:33 19:29 23:29
Marshside, adj Cambridge Avenue 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:34 19:30 23:30
Marshside Cambridge Road (Adjacent) 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:35 19:31 23:31
Marshside, adj Bakers Lane 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:35 19:31 23:31
Marshside, opp Lytham Road 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:36 19:32 23:32
Marshside Fleetwood Road (Adjacent) 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:36 19:32 23:32
Marshside, adj Preesall Close 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:37 19:33 23:33
Marshside, adj Pilling Close 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:38 19:34 23:34
Marshside Hornby Road (Adjacent) 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:38 19:34 23:34
Marshside Singleton Close (Adjacent) 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:39 19:35 23:35
Marshside, opp Fairhaven Road 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:39 19:35 23:35
Marshside, adj Glencoyne Drive 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:40 19:36 23:36
Crossens, opposite Bridge Wills Lane 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:41 19:37 23:37
Crossens Rufford Road (Adjacent) 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:42 19:38 23:38

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMSY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 31 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Merseyside