bustimes.org

45 - Abingdon, Fitzharrys School - Berinsfield, War Memorial

A bus service operated by Thames Travel

Map

Abingdon, Fitzharrys School to Berinsfield, War Memorial

Abingdon, opp Fitzharrys School 15:26
Abingdon College (o/s) 15:28
Abingdon, opp John Mason School 15:30
Abingdon, opp Godwyn Close 15:31
Abingdon, adj Spring Road 15:33
Abingdon, o/s Larkmead School 15:36
Abingdon, adj Victoria Road 15:47
Abingdon, adj Conduit Road 15:48
Abingdon, o/s Coxeters 15:49
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A1) 15:51
06:52 07:20 08:42 09:43 11:43 13:43 14:33 15:52 16:58 17:35
Abingdon Bridge Street (Stop A8) 06:53 07:21 08:43 09:44 11:44 13:44 14:34 15:53 16:59 17:36
Culham, o/s European School 06:57 07:26 08:47 09:48 11:48 13:48 14:38 15:57 17:04 17:41
Culham Science Centre (entrance) 07:01 07:31 08:51 09:52 11:52 13:52 14:42 16:01 17:08 17:45
Culham Science Centre Guard House (NW-bound) 07:02 14:43 17:09
Clifton Hampden, o/s Village Hall 07:34 08:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:04 17:49
Burcot Park (opp) 07:36 08:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:06 17:51
Burcot, opp The Chequers 07:37 08:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:07 17:52
Berinsfield Bus Layby (E-bound) 07:38 08:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:08 17:53
Berinsfield Wimblestraw Road (SE-bound) 07:38 08:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:08 17:53
Berinsfield, adj Kennet Close 07:40 09:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:10 17:55
Berinsfield, adj Chiltern Close 16:11 17:55
Berinsfield, adj Leach Road 16:11 17:56
Berinsfield, adj Colne Drive 16:12 17:57
Berinsfield, opp Pritchard Close 16:14 17:58
Berinsfield, opp Crutch Furlong 16:15 17:59
Berinsfield, opp Health Centre 16:16 18:00
Berinsfield, adj War Memorial 16:18 18:01

Berinsfield, War Memorial to Abingdon, Fitzharrys School

Culham Science Centre Conference Cntr (N-bound) 07:05 14:45 16:40 17:15
Berinsfield, adj Kennet Close 07:41 09:01 10:01 12:01 14:01
Berinsfield, adj Chiltern Close 07:42 09:01 10:01 12:01 14:01
Berinsfield, adj Leach Road 07:43 09:02 10:02 12:02 14:02
Berinsfield, adj Colne Drive 07:44 09:03 10:03 12:03 14:03
Berinsfield, opp Pritchard Close 07:47 09:04 10:04 12:04 14:04
Berinsfield, opp Crutch Furlong 07:48 09:05 10:05 12:05 14:05
Berinsfield, opp Health Centre 07:50 09:06 10:06 12:06 14:06
Berinsfield, adj War Memorial 07:51 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07
Berinsfield Bus Layby (W-bound) 07:52 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08
Burcot, o/s The Chequers 07:54 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09
Burcot Park (adj) 07:55 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10
Clifton Hampden, opp Village Hall 07:58 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13
Culham, opp Science Centre 07:07 08:00 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 14:47 16:43 17:18
Culham, opp European School 07:09 08:05 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 14:50 16:47 17:22
Abingdon High Street (Stop A7) 07:14 08:12 09:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 14:56 16:54 17:29
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A1) 07:15 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 14:57 16:55 17:30
Abingdon, opp Conduit Road 08:13
Abingdon, opp Victoria Road 08:15
Abingdon, o/s Larkmead School 08:19
Abingdon, opp Spring Road 08:22
Abingdon, adj Godwyn Close 08:24
Abingdon, o/s John Mason School 08:25
Abingdon College (opp) 08:27
Abingdon, o/s Fitzharrys School 08:30

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/OXBC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 13 January 2022

Thames Travel