🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

45 - Town Service - Crieff

A bus service operated by Sweeneys Garage

Map

Crieff, at Hospital 09:00 10:20 11:40 13:00 14:20 15:30
Crieff, at Medical Centre 09:00 10:20 11:40 13:00 14:20 15:30
Crieff, opp Chapel Road 09:01 10:21 11:41 13:01 14:21 15:31
Crieff, at McHaney Court 09:01 10:21 11:41 13:01 14:21 15:31
Crieff, opp Visitor Centre 09:02 10:22 11:42 13:02 14:22 15:32
Crieff, at Visitor Centre Car Park 09:03 10:23 11:43 13:03 14:23 15:33
Crieff, opp McHaney Court 09:03 10:23 11:43 13:03 14:24 15:34
Crieff, at Chapel Road 09:04 10:24 11:44 13:04 14:25 15:35
Crieff, at Aldi 09:06 10:26 11:46 13:06
Crieff, at Sauchie Road 09:08 10:28 11:48 13:08 14:26 15:36
Crieff, opp Meadow Place 09:11 10:31 11:51 13:11 14:27 15:37
Crieff, at Hill Street 09:14 10:34 11:54 13:14 14:29 15:39
Crieff, at Strathearn Court 09:17 10:37 11:57 13:17 14:32 15:42
Crieff, at Morrisons Academy North 09:17 10:37 11:57 13:17 14:32 15:42
Crieff, opp Gwydyr Road 09:19 10:39 11:59 13:19 14:34 15:44
Crieff, at Morrisons Academy West 09:20 10:40 12:00 13:20 14:35 15:45
Crieff, at West High Street 09:21 10:41 12:01 13:21 14:36 15:46
Crieff, at James Square 09:22 10:42 12:02 13:22 14:37 15:47
Crieff, at Hospital 09:24 10:44 12:04 13:24 14:39 15:49
Crieff, at Medical Centre 09:24 10:44 12:04 13:24 14:39 15:49
Crieff, opp Co-op 09:24 10:44 12:04 13:24 14:39 15:49
Crieff, opp Meadow Place 09:25 10:45 12:05 13:25 14:40 15:50
Crieff, at Hill Street 09:27 10:47 12:07 13:27 14:42 15:52
Crieff, opp Dollerie Terrace 09:28 10:48 12:08 13:28 14:43 15:53
Crieff, opp Murrayfield Loan 09:29 10:49 12:09 13:29 14:44 15:54
Crieff, opp Hollybush Drive 09:30 10:50 12:10 13:30 14:45 15:55
Crieff, opp Hollybush Road 09:30 10:50 12:10 13:30 14:45 15:55
Crieff, at Turleum Road 09:31 10:51 12:11 13:31 14:46 15:56
Crieff, opp Fletcher Place 09:31 10:51 12:11 13:31 14:46 15:56
Crieff, opp Alligan Road 09:32 10:52 12:12 13:32 14:47 15:57
Crieff, at Strathearn Community Campus 09:34 10:54 12:14 13:34 14:49 15:59
Crieff, at Monteath Street 09:35 10:55 12:15 13:35 14:50 16:00
Crieff, opp Corlundy Crescent 09:36 10:56 12:16 13:36 14:51 16:01
Crieff, at Broich Terrace 09:37 10:57 12:17 13:37 14:52 16:02
Crieff, at Duchlage Court 09:39 10:59 12:19 13:39 14:54 16:04
Crieff, at Aldi 09:42 11:02 12:22 13:42
Crieff, opp Commissioner Street 09:45 11:05 12:25 13:45 14:55 16:05
Crieff, at Hospital 09:47 11:07 12:27 13:47 14:56 16:07
Crieff, at Medical Centre 09:47 11:07 12:27 13:47 14:56 16:07
Crieff, opp Co-op 09:47 11:07 12:27 13:47 14:56 16:07
Crieff, opp Meadow Place 09:48 11:08 12:28 13:48 14:57 16:08
Crieff, at Hill Street 09:50 11:10 12:30 13:50 14:59 16:10
Crieff, at Leadenflower Place 09:51 11:11 12:31 13:51 15:00 16:11
Crieff, at Alligan Road 09:51 11:11 12:31 13:51 15:00 16:11
Crieff, at Strathearn Community Campus 09:54 11:14 12:34 13:54 15:03 16:14
Crieff, opp Leadenflower Place 09:58 11:18 12:38 13:58 15:07 16:18
Crieff, at RS McColl 10:00 11:20 12:40 14:00 15:08 16:19
Crieff, at James Square 10:00 11:20 12:40 14:00 15:08 16:19
Crieff, at Hospital 10:02 11:22 12:42 14:02 15:10 16:21
Crieff, at Medical Centre 10:02 11:22 12:42 14:02 15:10 16:21
Crieff, at Health Centre 10:02 11:22 12:42 14:02 15:10 16:21
Crieff, at Sauchie Place 10:05 11:25 12:45 14:05 15:13 16:24
Crieff, opp Glenogle Court 10:05 11:25 12:45 14:05 15:13 16:24
Crieff, opp Hazelwood 10:06 11:26 12:46 14:06 15:14 16:25
Crieff, opp Taylor Park 10:07 11:27 12:47 14:07 15:15 16:26
Crieff, at Laggan Road 10:08 11:28 12:48 14:08 15:16 16:27
Crieff, at Angus Crescent 10:08 11:28 12:48 14:08 15:16 16:27
Crieff, at Highland Crescent 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:10 15:18 16:29
Crieff, opp Angus Crescent 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:10 15:18 16:29
Crieff, opp Laggan Road 10:11 11:31 12:51 14:11 15:19 16:30
Crieff, opp Turretbank Place 10:14 11:34 12:54 14:14 15:22 16:33
Crieff, at Park Village 10:14 11:34 12:54 14:14 15:22 16:33
Crieff, at Taylor Park 10:16 11:36 12:56 14:16 15:24 16:35
Crieff, opp Abbots Walk 10:17 11:37 12:57 14:17 15:25 16:36
Crieff, at James Square 10:19 11:39 12:59 14:19 15:27 16:38
Crieff, at Hospital 10:20 11:40 13:00 14:20 15:30 16:40
Crieff, at Medical Centre 16:40
Crieff, opp Chapel Road 16:41
Crieff, at McHaney Court 16:41
Crieff, opp Visitor Centre 16:42
Crieff, at Templemill Road End 16:45
Muthill, at Post Office 16:49
Muthill, opp Willoughby Street 16:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Sweeneys Garage